Úspěšnost čtyřher - 1.liga žen sk.A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Veletová Ilona, Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice A7187.50%
2.Hošková Denisa, Sobková MartinaTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens9281.82%
3.Pařízková Monika, Šimůnková VeronikaTJ Slavoj Praha A10376.92%
4.Nováková Eva, Kacálková KristýnaSKST Děčín A9375.00%
5.Prášilová Petra, Eisnerová HedaKST Kalich Litoměřice8561.54%
6.Dubravcová Aneta, Meškánová AndreaKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod4544.44%
7.Strnadová Karolína, Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha A4833.33%
8.Handlová Natálie, Jaroňová KarolínaAC Sparta Praha B2528.57%
9.Bartoňová Tereza, Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice B2528.57%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Svobodová Helena, Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice3175.00%
2.Jungwirthová Andrea, Handlová NatálieAC Sparta Praha B2250.00%
3.Vondráková Markéta, Tenglová VendulaAC Sparta Praha A2250.00%
4.Meškánová Andrea, Nečasová NatálieKST ZŠ Vyšší Brod2250.00%
5.Matoušová Aneta, Hnojská AndreaKST Klatovy2340.00%
6.Jehlíková Petra, Marešová Zdeňka ml.KST Klatovy1233.33%
7.Vondráková Markéta, Kohlmannová AnetaAC Sparta Praha A1420.00%
8.Polcarová Anežka, Bartoňová JitkaSlovan KST Bohnice B1420.00%
9.Dvořáková Lucie, Dvořáková AnnaTJ AVIA Čakovice030.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Hnojská Andrea, Čákorová TerezaKST Klatovy20100.00%
2.Svobodová Helena, Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice10100.00%
3.Dvořáková Anna, Rousková RůženaTJ AVIA Čakovice10100.00%
4.Hnojská Andrea, Marešová Zdeňka ml.KST Klatovy10100.00%
5.Matoušová Aneta, Hnojská HelenaKST Klatovy10100.00%
6.Hošková Denisa, Lupínková LucieTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens1150.00%
7.Škopková Věra, Vondráková MarkétaAC Sparta Praha A1150.00%
8.Škopková Věra, Tenglová VendulaAC Sparta Praha A1150.00%
9.Veletová Ilona, Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice A010.00%
10.Poláková Veronika ml., Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice A010.00%
11.Jaroňová Karolína, Nosková AdélaAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
12.Nováková Eva, Střihavková ZdeňkaSKST Děčín A010.00%
13.Maršíková Martina, Franeková VěraTTC Elizza Praha A010.00%
14.Matoušová Aneta, Marešová Zdeňka ml.KST Klatovy010.00%
15.Hagino Petra, Kaucká OlgaSlovan KST Bohnice A010.00%
16.Schoberová Martina, Polcarová AnežkaSlovan KST Bohnice B010.00%
17.Jungwirthová Andrea, Jaroňová KarolínaAC Sparta Praha B010.00%
18.Dvořáková Anna, Skříčková IvanaTJ AVIA Čakovice020.00%
19.Skříčková Ivana, Dvořáková LucieTJ AVIA Čakovice020.00%
20.Hlaváčková Lenka, Hagino PetraSlovan KST Bohnice A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy