Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga žen sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláčková Tereza, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim15383.33%
2.Janoušková Jitka, Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav11378.57%
3.Zatřepálková Lenka, Hudečková VěraTTC Brandýs n.L9375.00%
4.Klempířová Jiřina, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Stodůlky11664.71%
5.Sedloňová Aneta, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice7463.64%
6.Černá Martina, Černá LenkaTJ ABC Braník7750.00%
7.Tonarová Tereza, Korpová Romana ml.AST Kamenický Šenov1910.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 9 zápasů
1.Macurová Andrea, Macurová DenisaSK Dobré D4266.67%
2.Najmanová Markéta, Krupová SoňaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4266.67%
3.Vítková Hana, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice3260.00%
4.Najmanová Markéta, Šilarová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2433.33%
5.Výborná Michala, Korpová Romana ml.AST Kamenický Šenov1420.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Hudečková Hana, Čermáková AnnaTTC Brandýs n.L30100.00%
2.Černá Lenka, Ulihrachová JitkaTJ ABC Braník20100.00%
3.Macurová Andrea, Kuchařová ElenaSK Dobré D10100.00%
4.Macurová Andrea, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D10100.00%
5.Bačinová Pavla, Macurová DenisaSK Dobré D10100.00%
6.Dvořáková Lenka, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Stodůlky10100.00%
7.Špreňarová Miroslava, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice1150.00%
8.Hudečková Hana, Zatřepálková LenkaTTC Brandýs n.L1150.00%
9.Černá Martina, Ulihrachová JitkaTJ ABC Braník1150.00%
10.Kovaříčková Tereza, Kuchařová ElenaSK Dobré D1233.33%
11.Tonarová Tereza, Výborná MichalaAST Kamenický Šenov1233.33%
12.Janoušková Jitka, Křížová GabrielaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav1325.00%
13.Macurová Andrea, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré D010.00%
14.Hampejsová Lucie, Hlavacká JanaSKST Děčín B010.00%
15.Hampejsová Lucie, Brabencová PavlínaSKST Děčín B010.00%
16.Kovaříčková Tereza, Vyskočilová EsterSK Dobré D010.00%
17.Doležalová Pavlína, Čermáková AnnaTTC Brandýs n.L010.00%
18.Čížková Jana, Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín B010.00%
19.Doležalová Markéta, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
20.Hampejsová Lucie, Kuthanová VeronikaSKST Děčín B010.00%
21.Hampejsová Lucie, Nesměráková EliškaSKST Děčín B010.00%
22.Špičková Lucie, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
23.Ramešová Magdaléna, Kubánková KateřinaSKST Děčín B010.00%
24.Bačinová Lucie, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D010.00%
25.Vyskočilová Ester, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D010.00%
26.Brabencová Pavlína, Koutská MarieSKST Děčín B010.00%
27.Brabencová Pavlína, Švihnosová EliškaSKST Děčín B010.00%
28.Ramešová Magdaléna, Nesměráková EliškaSKST Děčín B020.00%
29.Kubánková Kateřina, Martinová AmálieSKST Děčín B020.00%
30.Částková Eliška, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B020.00%
31.Ramešová Magdaléna, Švihnosová EliškaSKST Děčín B020.00%
32.Najmanová Markéta, Klátová ZuzanaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B020.00%
33.Bačinová Pavla, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D020.00%
34.Koutská Marie, Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín B040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy