Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2.liga žen sk.B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláčková Tereza, Heřmánková AndreaTJ Sokol Chrudim10190.91%
2.Janoušková Jitka, Botková MichaelaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav7370.00%
3.Černá Martina, Černá LenkaTJ ABC Braník6366.67%
4.Měšťanová Petra, Sedloňová AnetaTJ Sokol Česká Skalice4266.67%
5.Dusilová Jana, Klempířová JiřinaTJ Sokol Stodůlky7463.64%
6.Korpová Romana ml., Tonarová TerezaAST Kamenický Šenov070.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 6 zápasů
1.Krupová Soňa, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4180.00%
2.Macurová Denisa, Macurová AndreaSK Dobré D3175.00%
3.Vítková Hana, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice2166.67%
4.Zatřepálková Lenka, Hudečková VěraTTC Brandýs n.L2340.00%
5.Koutská Marie, Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín B040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Hudečková Hana, Čermáková AnnaTTC Brandýs n.L20100.00%
2.Bačinová Pavla, Macurová DenisaSK Dobré D10100.00%
3.Hudečková Hana, Zatřepálková LenkaTTC Brandýs n.L1150.00%
4.Najmanová Markéta, Šilarová LucieTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1150.00%
5.Černá Martina, Ulihrachová JitkaTJ ABC Braník1150.00%
6.Výborná Michala, Korpová Romana ml.AST Kamenický Šenov1150.00%
7.Kovaříčková Tereza, Kuchařová ElenaSK Dobré D1150.00%
8.Špreňarová Miroslava, Měšťanová PetraTJ Sokol Česká Skalice1150.00%
9.Kubánková Kateřina, Martinová AmálieSKST Děčín B010.00%
10.Ramešová Magdaléna, Kubánková KateřinaSKST Děčín B010.00%
11.Cyranyová Lucie, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
12.Doležalová Pavlína, Čermáková AnnaTTC Brandýs n.L010.00%
13.Čížková Jana, Ramešová MagdalénaSKST Děčín B010.00%
14.Doležalová Markéta, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B010.00%
15.Hampejsová Lucie, Kuthanová VeronikaSKST Děčín B010.00%
16.Macurová Andrea, Bačinová PavlaSK Dobré D010.00%
17.Hampejsová Lucie, Nesměráková EliškaSKST Děčín B010.00%
18.Bačinová Lucie, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D010.00%
19.Částková Eliška, Najmanová MarkétaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B020.00%
20.Bačinová Pavla, Čermáková EliškaSK Dobré D020.00%
21.Výborná Michala, Tonarová TerezaAST Kamenický Šenov020.00%
22.Ramešová Magdaléna, Nesměráková EliškaSKST Děčín B020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy