Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž 2A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák Vít, Prokeš LukášTJ Sokol Kojetín13192.86%
2.Holík Petr, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C8188.89%
3.Kvapil Oldřich st., Hrůza PavelObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko7277.78%
4.Beneš Jan ml., Milar MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice B9375.00%
5.Půr Martin, Hrubý RadekTJ Sokol Tovačov B6275.00%
6.Chytil Miroslav, Paděra PavelSportklub Štarnov14670.00%
7.Pokorný Adam, Šteigl ŠimonTJ Sokol Čechovice C13765.00%
8.Jemelka Libor, Jemelka IvanTJ Sigma Hranice14863.64%
9.Konečný Vojtěch, Bureš MiroslavTJ Sokol Kojetín10758.82%
10.Sohr Radovan, Klos OttoTJ Sigma Hranice8850.00%
11.Krampla Jiří, Ošlejšek LadislavObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko7750.00%
12.Sedlář Jan, Cetkovský MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice B5645.45%
13.Ošlejšek Ladislav, Franc PavelObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko3442.86%
14.Doušek Tomáš, Severa MilanSK Přerov D6842.86%
15.Palásek Martin, Palásek JaromírTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou5838.46%
16.Ginter Martin, Nohejl TomášTJ Sokol Tovačov B4833.33%
17.Pospíšilová Carmen, Krudenc MartinSK Přerov E2528.57%
18.Suchý Filip, Kocurek JiříT.J. Sokol Šternberk B2820.00%
19.Coufalík Jaroslav, Válek JiříTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1614.29%
20.Kubík David, Cápík AntonínSK Přerov E1109.09%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 7 zápasů
1.Prázdný Pavel ml., Hejduk PavelSK Přerov D40100.00%
2.Doušek Tomáš, Hejduk PavelSK Přerov D40100.00%
3.Holiš Roman, Běhal JeronýmSportklub Štarnov30100.00%
4.Kubík David, Gerhát MichalSK Přerov E20100.00%
5.Odehnal Jakub, Konečný VojtěchTJ Sokol Kojetín20100.00%
6.Sohr Radovan, Kuchař VlastimilTJ Sigma Hranice20100.00%
7.Kvapil Oldřich st., Novák DominikObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko20100.00%
8.Vysloužil Radek, Němčák MikulášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C20100.00%
9.Dvořák Vít, Odehnal JakubTJ Sokol Kojetín20100.00%
10.Řehulka Michal, Cetkovský MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice B20100.00%
11.Kovačík Roman, Kadlčík JiříT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
12.Kadlčík Jiří, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
13.Prokeš Lukáš, Bureš MiroslavTJ Sokol Kojetín10100.00%
14.Horák Milan, Půr MartinTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
15.Sedlář Jan, Vystavěl JakubTJ Sokol Ondratice B10100.00%
16.Janík Michal ml., Sedlář JanTJ Sokol Ondratice B10100.00%
17.Ginter Martin, Horák MilanTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
18.Coufal Jindřich, Suchý FilipT.J. Sokol Šternberk B10100.00%
19.Holiš Roman, Paděra PavelSportklub Štarnov10100.00%
20.Kovačík Roman, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C10100.00%
21.Otáhal Vlastimil, Půr MartinTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
22.Sohr Radovan, Vítek ZdeněkTJ Sigma Hranice10100.00%
23.Novák Dominik, Hrůza PavelObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko10100.00%
24.Beneš Jan ml., Janík Michal ml.TJ Sokol Ondratice B10100.00%
25.Šauer Miloš, Coufal JindřichT.J. Sokol Šternberk B10100.00%
26.Kvapil Oldřich st., Pírek LukášObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko10100.00%
27.Vojtašek Miroslav, Hrubý RadekTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
28.Vojtašek Miroslav, Nohejl TomášTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
29.Hrubý Radek, Nohejl TomášTJ Sokol Tovačov B10100.00%
30.Šoc Milan, Krudenc MartinSK Přerov E10100.00%
31.Krudenc Martin, Kubík DavidSK Přerov E10100.00%
32.Prázdný Pavel st., Skřivánek TomášSK Přerov D10100.00%
33.Prázdný Pavel ml., Skřivánek TomášSK Přerov D10100.00%
34.Beneš Jan ml., Hájek SvatoplukTJ Sokol Ondratice B10100.00%
35.Janík Michal ml., Hájek SvatoplukTJ Sokol Ondratice B10100.00%
36.Mynařík Alfons, Vojtěch BryksSportklub Štarnov10100.00%
37.Benek Tomáš, Chytil MilanTJ Sokol Čechovice C10100.00%
38.Prázdný Pavel st., Zlámal JaromírSK Přerov D10100.00%
39.Prázdný Pavel st., Prázdný Pavel ml.SK Přerov D10100.00%
40.Kubík David, Vysloužil JarmilSK Přerov E10100.00%
41.Čapčuch Josef, Šauer MilošT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5183.33%
42.Pospíšilová Carmen, Zachrla RadimSK Přerov E4180.00%
43.Šauer Miloš, Sedlář MichalT.J. Sokol Šternberk B4180.00%
44.Severa Milan, Skřivánek TomášSK Přerov D3175.00%
45.Rybnikář Petr, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C3175.00%
46.Hájek Svatopluk, Milar MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice B3175.00%
47.Otáhal Vlastimil, Hrubý RadekTJ Sokol Tovačov B4266.67%
48.Kvapil Oldřich st., Franc PavelObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko2166.67%
49.Dvouletý Dan, Cápík AntonínSK Přerov E2166.67%
50.Benek Tomáš, Pekař RenéTJ Sokol Čechovice C2166.67%
51.Ginter Martin, Vojtašek MiroslavTJ Sokol Tovačov B3260.00%
52.Odehnal Jakub, Prokeš LukášTJ Sokol Kojetín3260.00%
53.Dubský Pavel, Kovačík RomanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1150.00%
54.Válek Jiří, Kadlík VladimírTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1150.00%
55.Benek Tomáš, Benek Jaromír ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice C3350.00%
56.Nohejl Tomáš, Otáhal VlastimilTJ Sokol Tovačov B1150.00%
57.Zapletal Jan, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C2250.00%
58.Hejduk Pavel, Severa MilanSK Přerov D1150.00%
59.Kadlík Vladimír, Coufalík JaroslavTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou2340.00%
60.Sedlář Michal, Kocurek JiříT.J. Sokol Šternberk B2340.00%
61.Kovačík Roman, Běhal MilanT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1233.33%
62.Palásek Jaromír, Válek VítTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou1233.33%
63.Franc Pavel, Hrůza PavelObec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko1233.33%
64.Milar Martin, Janík Michal ml.TJ Sokol Ondratice B1233.33%
65.Běhal Jeroným, Mynařík AlfonsSportklub Štarnov1233.33%
66.Běhal Jeroným, Vojtěch BryksSportklub Štarnov2433.33%
67.Skřivánek Tomáš, Nadymáček FrantišekSK Přerov D2433.33%
68.Kyrych Pavel, Kubík DavidSK Přerov E1325.00%
69.Pavlica Zdeněk, Běhal JeronýmSportklub Štarnov1420.00%
70.Dubský Pavel, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1516.67%
71.Hájek Svatopluk, Řehulka MichalTJ Sokol Ondratice B010.00%
72.Vémola Martin, Suchý FilipT.J. Sokol Šternberk B010.00%
73.Novák Petr, Vysloužil Oldřich ml.Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko010.00%
74.Benek Tomáš, Šťastný PetrTJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
75.Válek Jiří, Diviš MarekTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou010.00%
76.Pekař René, Benek Jaromír ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
77.Sohr Radovan, Kořínek LukášTJ Sigma Hranice010.00%
78.Půr Martin, Malec JanTJ Sokol Tovačov B010.00%
79.Janhuba Radomír, Sedlář MichalT.J. Sokol Šternberk B010.00%
80.Holiš Roman, Mynařík AlfonsSportklub Štarnov010.00%
81.Janík Michal ml., Cetkovský MartinTJ Sokol Ondratice B010.00%
82.Vémola Martin, Gabrhel VladimírT.J. Sokol Šternberk B010.00%
83.Kocurek Jiří, Gabrhel VladimírT.J. Sokol Šternberk B010.00%
84.Kolík Petr, Benek Jaromír ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
85.Gerhát Michal, Cápík AntonínSK Přerov E010.00%
86.Konečný Vojtěch, Orság VlastimilTJ Sokol Kojetín010.00%
87.Vystavěl Jakub, Navrátil AntonínTJ Sokol Ondratice B010.00%
88.Chytil Milan, Pokorný AdamTJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
89.Dvouletý Dan, Zachrla RadimSK Přerov E010.00%
90.Kadlčík Jiří, Němčák MikulášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
91.Mikuš Michal, Benek Jaromír ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
92.Kadlík Vladimír, Diviš MarekTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou010.00%
93.Gerhát Michal, Pospíšilová CarmenSK Přerov E010.00%
94.Pekař René, Kolík PetrTJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
95.Benek Jaromír ml., Fréhar JanTJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
96.Běhal Milan, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
97.Zachrla Radim, Kyrych PavelSK Přerov E010.00%
98.Kocurek Jiří, Coufal JindřichT.J. Sokol Šternberk B010.00%
99.Chytil Milan, Benek Jaromír st.TJ Sokol Čechovice C010.00%
100.Ginter Martin, Hrubý RadekTJ Sokol Tovačov B010.00%
101.Zapletal Jan, Kadlčík JiříT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
102.Mynařík Alfons, Paděra PavelSportklub Štarnov010.00%
103.Ošlejšek Ladislav, Kvapil Oldřich st.Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko010.00%
104.Sohr Radovan, Kaspar MichalTJ Sigma Hranice010.00%
105.Novák Dominik, Vysloužil Oldřich ml.Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko010.00%
106.Pospíšilová Carmen, Dvouletý DanSK Přerov E010.00%
107.Kovačík Roman, Němčák MikulášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
108.Netesal Jiří, Vysloužil RadekT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C010.00%
109.Skřivánek Tomáš, Sléžka ŠtěpánSK Přerov D020.00%
110.Gerhát Michal, Dvouletý DanSK Přerov E020.00%
111.Kovačík Roman, Rybnikář PetrT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C020.00%
112.Coufalík Jaroslav, Válek VítTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou020.00%
113.Skřivánek Tomáš, Doušek TomášSK Přerov D020.00%
114.Vojtěch Bryks, Holiš RomanSportklub Štarnov020.00%
115.Gerhát Michal, Kyrych PavelSK Přerov E020.00%
116.Jarolím Tomáš, Skřivánek TomášSK Přerov D020.00%
117.Zapletal Jan, Němčák MikulášT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C030.00%
118.Sedlář Jan, Hájek SvatoplukTJ Sokol Ondratice B030.00%
119.Vojtašek Miroslav, Půr MartinTJ Sokol Tovačov B030.00%
120.Válek Vít, Válek JiříTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou040.00%
121.Sedlář Michal, Gabrhel VladimírT.J. Sokol Šternberk B040.00%
122.Šťastný Petr, Benek Jaromír ml.TJ Sokol Čechovice C050.00%
123.Palásek Martin, Válek VítTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy