Úspěšnost čtyřher - 2. třída B
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Verner Pavel, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice B40100.00%
2.Liška Marek, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B8280.00%
3.Kratochvíl Karel, Raiser DanTTC Klánovice B3175.00%
4.Stehlík Martin, Krásl LiborTJ Střížkov B3175.00%
5.Látal Jan, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A5271.43%
6.Ducháček Josef, Remeš ZdeněkSF SKK El Niňo Praha H6366.67%
7.Vidlák Miloš, Dusilová JanaTJ Sokol Stodůlky C6366.67%
8.Obraz Martin, Provazník PetrTJ Střížkov B2166.67%
9.Satrapa Jan, Krajč RudolfTTC Rebel A2166.67%
10.Kocábek Pavel, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2166.67%
11.Eberl Milan, Kocábek PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D3260.00%
12.Balcar Zdeněk, Houška JaroslavSlovan KST Bohnice E4357.14%
13.Šinákl Jan, Satrapa JanTTC Rebel A4357.14%
14.Procházka Radek, Vojta MartinSK Dolní Měcholupy A5455.56%
15.Lazar Martin, Jírovec MartinTJ Sokol Stodůlky C3350.00%
16.Radouš Jaromír, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E2250.00%
17.Kocábek Pavel, Chadt JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2250.00%
18.Uhl Jiří, Marek MichalTTC Rebel A3350.00%
19.Randáček Miroslav, Martinek PatrikSK Dolní Měcholupy A2250.00%
20.Zimčík Lukáš, Veselý LubošTJ Pankrác B4450.00%
21.Branžovský Milan, Brothánek JanTTC Klánovice B5550.00%
22.Procházka Ivan ml., Němec MarekTJ Sokol Běchovice II B3350.00%
23.Čapek Karel, Dlouhý KarelSK OAZA Praha B4544.44%
24.Mihalachi Marek, Procházka MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha H2340.00%
25.Čermáková Anna, Čermák JiříTJ Sokol Žižkov B4640.00%
26.Vítek Milan, Šprongl JaroslavTJ Sokol Běchovice II B3537.50%
27.Paluš Matej, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác B1233.33%
28.Procházka Ivan ml., Kaděrka RudolfTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1233.33%
29.Houška Jaroslav, Klouček OndřejSlovan KST Bohnice E1233.33%
30.Nosek David, Marek MichalTTC Rebel A1233.33%
31.Fišer Josef, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov B1233.33%
32.Chadt Jiří, Fiklík OndřejTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1233.33%
33.Čapek Karel, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha B1233.33%
34.Kuboš Filip, Mihalachi MarekSF SKK El Niňo Praha H1233.33%
35.Pacák Miroslav, Satorie MichalTJ Pankrác B1325.00%
36.Chadt Jiří, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 3 zápasy
1.Paluš Matej, Zimčík LukášTJ Pankrác B20100.00%
2.Dlouhý Karel, Liška MarekSK OAZA Praha B20100.00%
3.Branžovský Milan, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice B20100.00%
4.Marek Michal, Šinákl JanTTC Rebel A20100.00%
5.Ducháček Josef, Procházka MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha H20100.00%
6.Lüder Jan, Pfister PascalTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
7.Houška Jaroslav, Thomka PavelSlovan KST Bohnice E10100.00%
8.Krásl Libor, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
9.Krásl Libor, Hejný JakubTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
10.Čermáková Anna, Rejent MarekTJ Sokol Žižkov B10100.00%
11.Lazar Martin, Procházka OndřejTJ Sokol Stodůlky C10100.00%
12.Fišer Josef, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov B10100.00%
13.Truchlík Maxim, Svoboda SebastianSF SKK El Niňo Praha H10100.00%
14.Lüder Jan, Obraz MartinTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
15.Kuběna Tomáš, Ulrych JiříSK OAZA Praha B10100.00%
16.Hruška Jan, Kocábek PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
17.Šprongl Jaroslav, Kaděrka RudolfTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10100.00%
18.Kočvara Vlastimil, Stehlík MartinTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
19.Kaucký Filip, Procházka MichalSF SKK El Niňo Praha H10100.00%
20.Šinákl Jan, Nosek DavidTTC Rebel A10100.00%
21.Svoboda Sebastian, Kaucký FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha H10100.00%
22.Provazník Lukáš, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov B10100.00%
23.Hruška Jan, Chadt JiříTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10100.00%
24.Paluš Matej, Pacák MiroslavTJ Pankrác B1150.00%
25.Provazník Petr, Stehlík MartinTJ Střížkov B1150.00%
26.Pekárek Václav, Fišer JosefTJ Sokol Žižkov B1150.00%
27.Thomka Pavel, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice E1150.00%
28.Dusilová Jana, Procházka OndřejTJ Sokol Stodůlky C1150.00%
29.Čadil Petr, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A1150.00%
30.Verner Pavel, Kratochvíl KarelTTC Klánovice B1150.00%
31.Němec Marek, Richter JanTJ Sokol Běchovice II B1150.00%
32.Provazník Petr, Provazník LukášTJ Střížkov B010.00%
33.Šprongl Jaroslav, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
34.Satorie Michal, Veselý LubošTJ Pankrác B010.00%
35.Elčkner Miroslav ml., Treybal VáclavTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
36.Vláčil Jiří, Hladík PetrTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
37.Liška Marek, Kuběna TomášSK OAZA Praha B010.00%
38.Lazar Martin, Vidlák MilošTJ Sokol Stodůlky C010.00%
39.Svoboda Igor, Brettschneider ZdeněkTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
40.Čermák Jiří, Slováček JakubTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
41.Vojta Martin, Randáček MiroslavSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
42.Kaděrka Rudolf, Nagy OndrejTJ Sokol Běchovice II B010.00%
43.Thomka Pavel, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
44.Kára Petr, Eberl MilanTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
45.Nosek David, Uhl JiříTTC Rebel A010.00%
46.Procházka Michal, Svoboda SebastianSF SKK El Niňo Praha H010.00%
47.Provazník Lukáš, Lüder JanTJ Střížkov B010.00%
48.Paluš Matej, Veselý LubošTJ Pankrác B010.00%
49.Fišer Josef, Kanzelsberger MartinTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
50.Klouček Ondřej, Zerkal SergeySlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
51.Látal Jan, Martinek PatrikSK Dolní Měcholupy A010.00%
52.Švec Radek, Žambokréthyová MilenaTJ Střížkov B010.00%
53.Fiklík Ondřej, Kára PetrTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D010.00%
54.Uhl Jiří, Krajč RudolfTTC Rebel A010.00%
55.Klouček Ondřej, Domnosil TomášSlovan KST Bohnice E010.00%
56.Vláčil Jiří, Meline JérómeTJ Sokol Žižkov B010.00%
57.Mihalachi Marek, Korchak OleksandrSF SKK El Niňo Praha H010.00%
58.Provazník Petr, Kočvara VlastimilTJ Střížkov B020.00%
59.Němec Marek, Kaděrka RudolfTJ Sokol Běchovice II B020.00%
60.Klouček Ondřej, Thomka PavelSlovan KST Bohnice E020.00%
61.Kára Petr, Pluska OlehTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D020.00%
62.Provazník Petr, Krásl LiborTJ Střížkov B020.00%
63.Látal Jan, Procházka RadekSK Dolní Měcholupy A020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy