Úspěšnost čtyřher - 7. třída A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Magyar Jakub, Slavíček Jan st.TJ Slavoj Praha E40100.00%
2.Haba Martin, Fuček MiloslavTTC Praha F40100.00%
3.Truchlík Maxim, Holík ŠimonSF SKK El Niňo Praha M30100.00%
4.Kaucký Vladimír, Holý ProkopSF SKK El Niňo Praha M20100.00%
5.Haba Martin, Bárta VítTTC Praha F20100.00%
6.Laštovka Jiří, Hájek OndřejTJ ABC Braník E20100.00%
7.Gräf Adam, Sládek OndřejTJ Slavoj Praha E20100.00%
8.Jukl Tomáš, Bárta VítTTC Praha F20100.00%
9.Kaucký Vladimír, Mach FilipSF SKK El Niňo Praha M20100.00%
10.Engel Martin, Záleský JanVSK MFF UK Praha C4180.00%
11.Jukl Tomáš, Podrazil JiříTTC Praha F4180.00%
12.Janík František, Hlaváček PetrTJ ABC Braník E2166.67%
13.Hájková Anna, Špicarová VeronikaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H2166.67%
14.Heinz Petr, Zapletal RadekTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D4357.14%
15.Hroch Michal, Pernicová KláraVSK MFF UK Praha C1150.00%
16.Novotný Robert, Wichs SášaTTC Praha G1150.00%
17.Vajda Michal, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G1150.00%
18.Louženský Luboš, Nemčík MartinTTC Elizza Praha M1150.00%
19.Nemčík Marek, Martinec OndřejTTC Elizza Praha M1150.00%
20.Hofman Jakub, Šedivý OndřejTTC Elizza Praha M1150.00%
21.Hroch Michal, Jareš JakubVSK MFF UK Praha C1150.00%
22.Pára Michal, Havlíček PetrTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D2340.00%
23.Pára Michal, Pára EduardTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D020.00%
24.Louženský Luboš, Procházka ŠimonTTC Elizza Praha M020.00%
25.Máca Michal, Chládek PavelTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H020.00%
26.Hrneček Vojtěch, Maláková OlgaTTC Praha G020.00%
27.Karlík Prokop, Karlík MatyášTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H030.00%
28.Bartoň Aleš, Kleinander MichalAC Sparta Praha M040.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Beneš Roman, Mička ZdeněkTJ ABC Braník E10100.00%
2.Hlaváček Petr, Mička ZdeněkTJ ABC Braník E10100.00%
3.Kubelka Martin, Holík ŠimonSF SKK El Niňo Praha M10100.00%
4.Sládek Ondřej, Hanzal TomášTJ Slavoj Praha E10100.00%
5.Vajda Michal, Čábela FilipTTC Praha G10100.00%
6.Havlický Aleš, Bachor JanAC Sparta Praha M10100.00%
7.Hrneček Vojtěch, Šubert TomášTTC Praha G10100.00%
8.Laštovka Jiří, Kotek MilošTJ ABC Braník E10100.00%
9.Hájková Anna, Máca MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H10100.00%
10.Hroch Michal, Engel MartinVSK MFF UK Praha C10100.00%
11.Novotný Robert, Hrneček VojtěchTTC Praha G10100.00%
12.Jareš Jakub, Mészáros VojtěchVSK MFF UK Praha C10100.00%
13.Hájek Ondřej, Hájek JanTJ ABC Braník E10100.00%
14.Engel Martin, Kápl RomanVSK MFF UK Praha C10100.00%
15.Procházka Šimon, Rosa VladimírTTC Elizza Praha M10100.00%
16.Holý Prokop, Holík ŠimonSF SKK El Niňo Praha M10100.00%
17.Jareš Jakub, Pernicová KláraVSK MFF UK Praha C10100.00%
18.Hanzal Marek, Magyar JakubTJ Slavoj Praha E10100.00%
19.Hájková Anna, Bláhová AdélaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H010.00%
20., SF SKK El Niňo Praha M010.00%
21.Gräf Adam, Hanzal TomášTJ Slavoj Praha E010.00%
22.Nedělka Petr, Bachor JanAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
23.Hanzal Tomáš, Hanzal MarekTJ Slavoj Praha E010.00%
24.Havlický Aleš, Vacek BohumilAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
25.Martinec Ondřej, Hofman JakubTTC Elizza Praha M010.00%
26.Hlaváček Petr, Bartók JiříTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
27.Janík František, Beneš RomanTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
28.Král Jakub, Kotek MilošTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
29.Martinec Ondřej, Šedivý OndřejTTC Elizza Praha M010.00%
30.Zdeněk Jan, Havlický AlešAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
31.Hofman Jakub, Louženský LubošTTC Elizza Praha M010.00%
32.Vacek Bohumil, Bartoň AlešAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
33.Karlík Prokop, Máca MichalTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H010.00%
34.Vajda Michal, Vilchanskyi OleksiiTTC Praha G010.00%
35.Čábela Filip, Kittnar JanTTC Praha G010.00%
36.Šlosar Jáchym, Zadražil MatějTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H010.00%
37.Novotný Robert, Vilchanskyi OleksiiTTC Praha G010.00%
38.Bartoň Aleš, Zdeněk JanAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
39.Šedivý Ondřej, Nemčík MartinTTC Elizza Praha M010.00%
40.Bartók Jiří, Janík FrantišekTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
41.Zadražil Matěj, Hájková AnnaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha H010.00%
42.Kotek Miloš, Prokop LeošTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
43.Pawlasová Kateřina, Záleský JanVSK MFF UK Praha C010.00%
44.Louženský Luboš, Šedivý OndřejTTC Elizza Praha M010.00%
45.Zdeněk Jan, Vacek BohumilAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
46.Heinz Petr, Havlíček PetrTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D010.00%
47.Havlický Aleš, Šlapák RadekAC Sparta Praha M010.00%
48.Pára Michal, Zapletal RadekTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D010.00%
49.Magyar Jakub, Gräf AdamTJ Slavoj Praha E010.00%
50.Janík František, Prokop LeošTJ ABC Braník E010.00%
51.Hrneček Vojtěch, Hrneček OndřejTTC Praha G010.00%
52.Šlapák Radek, Bachor JanAC Sparta Praha M010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy