Úspěšnost čtyřher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
(základní část)
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Prachař Marek, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I B16288.89%
2.Tureček Petr, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E13286.67%
3.Kapusta Ján, Cetkovský MartinTJ Šošůvka A8280.00%
4.Pikula Radek, Železný LadislavOrel jednota Silůvky B7370.00%
5.Bezděk Luboš, Kutil LiborTJ Šošůvka A9469.23%
6.Trávníček Tomáš, Havránek LukášTJ Brno-Bystrc B11568.75%
7.Kaluža Tomáš, Voráč PavelKST Blansko C10662.50%
8.Vojtěch Martin, Kvapil ZdeněkTJ Mokrá-Horákov A11955.00%
9.Přikryl Jiří, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko C5550.00%
10.Chmelík Daniel, Novotný PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E6746.15%
11.Škorpík Jan, Paták RadekTJ Mokrá-Horákov A51033.33%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 10 zápasů
1.Bezděk Luboš, Cetkovský MartinTJ Šošůvka A50100.00%
2.Vališ Petr, Paták ZdeněkOrel jednota Silůvky B5183.33%
3.Lehocký Vojtěch, Lustig AdamMK Řeznovice B4180.00%
4.Ertl Jakub, Pikula RadekOrel jednota Silůvky B4180.00%
5.Smolík Milan, Fučík PetrSK Kuřim A4266.67%
6.Cetkovský Martin, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A4266.67%
7.Paták Zdeněk, Ertl JakubOrel jednota Silůvky B5362.50%
8.Kapusta Ján, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A3260.00%
9.Maštera Martin, Lehocký VojtěchMK Řeznovice B3260.00%
10.Pořízek Josef, Müller ZdeněkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B3260.00%
11.Janík Michal ml., Pořízek JosefTJ Sokol Hlubočany B4357.14%
12.Herník Miloslav, Rakovický MilanTJ Sokol Brno I B4357.14%
13.Andorko Pavel, Adam PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C3350.00%
14.Fučík Petr, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A4450.00%
15.Kvíčala Josef, Štěpánek OndřejKunštát A3350.00%
16.Šalamoun Lubomír, Šalomoun IvoKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C4544.44%
17.Vermouzek František, Smolík MilanSK Kuřim A4544.44%
18.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Pop MiroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C2340.00%
19.Hanák Petr, Kobolka LubošTJ Brno-Bystrc B2340.00%
20.Dohnal František, Rotrekl LukášMK Řeznovice B2433.33%
21.Rakovický Milan, Kopřiva TomášTJ Sokol Brno I B2433.33%
22.Přikryl Jiří, Zukal FilipKST Blansko C2433.33%
23.Sojka Petr st., Macháček FilipKunštát A2722.22%
24.Hanák Petr, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B1420.00%
25.Vízner Jiří, Kobolka LubošTJ Brno-Bystrc B1420.00%
26.Šmetka Miroslav, Drápal PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B1516.67%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 5 zápasů
1.Vybíral Matouš, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C30100.00%
2.Šmetka Miroslav, Müller ZdeněkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B30100.00%
3.Adam Petr, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C30100.00%
4.Kaluža Tomáš, Přikryl VojtěchKST Blansko C10100.00%
5.Pořízek Josef, Drápal PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B10100.00%
6.Novák Lukáš, Vališ PetrOrel jednota Silůvky B10100.00%
7.Sojka Petr st., Nejedlý PavelKunštát A10100.00%
8.Prachař Marek, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
9.Prachař Marek, Herník MiloslavTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
10.Bezděk Luboš, Kapusta JánTJ Šošůvka A10100.00%
11.Kopřiva Tomáš, Musil OndřejTJ Sokol Brno I B10100.00%
12.Paták Zdeněk, Novák LukášOrel jednota Silůvky B10100.00%
13.Mergenthalová Petra, Tureček PetrTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E10100.00%
14.Škorpík Jan, Paták BohuslavTJ Mokrá-Horákov A10100.00%
15.Bíla Jindřich, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
16.Rotrekl Lukáš, Lehocký VojtěchMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
17.Dudík Luboš, Macháček FilipKunštát A10100.00%
18.Dohnal František, Netolička LubomírMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
19.Šípka Zdeněk, Doležal JiříSK Kuřim A10100.00%
20.Burda Radim, Hanák PetrTJ Brno-Bystrc B10100.00%
21.Lustig Adam, Maštera MartinMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
22.Rotrekl Lukáš, Lustig AdamMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
23.Lehocký Vojtěch, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice B10100.00%
24.Maštera Martin, Bíla JindřichMK Řeznovice B3175.00%
25.Pořízek Josef, Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany B3175.00%
26.Maštera Martin, Rotrekl LukášMK Řeznovice B3175.00%
27.Adam Petr, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C2166.67%
28.Bíla Jindřich, Lehocký VojtěchMK Řeznovice B2166.67%
29.Ertl Jakub, Vališ PetrOrel jednota Silůvky B2166.67%
30.Ertl Jakub, Záděra FrantišekOrel jednota Silůvky B2166.67%
31.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C2250.00%
32.Bezděk Luboš, Obalil JiříTJ Šošůvka A1150.00%
33.Bíla Jindřich, Rotrekl LukášMK Řeznovice B1150.00%
34.Sojka Petr st., Štěpánek OndřejKunštát A1150.00%
35.Kaluža Tomáš, Skoupý MichalKST Blansko C1150.00%
36.Novotný Petr, Skála MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E1150.00%
37.Adam Petr, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1150.00%
38.Smolík Milan, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A2250.00%
39.Skoupý Michal, Voráč PavelKST Blansko C1150.00%
40.Havránek Lukáš, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B1233.33%
41.Pečinka Lukáš, Rotrekl LukášMK Řeznovice B1233.33%
42.Kobolka Luboš, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B1233.33%
43.Šmetka Miroslav, Luska PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B1233.33%
44.Kvíčala Josef, Pokorný MartinKunštát A1325.00%
45.Šalamoun Lubomír, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1325.00%
46.Šalomoun Ivo, Ondrovčák LadislavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
47.Šťastný Pavel, Smolík TomášSK Kuřim A010.00%
48.Ondrovčák Ladislav, Šalamoun LubomírKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
49.Šťastný Pavel, Sehnal RichardSK Kuřim A010.00%
50.Kvíčala David, Kvíčala JosefKunštát A010.00%
51.Šplíchal Jiří, Smolík TomášSK Kuřim A010.00%
52.Sehnal Richard, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A010.00%
53.Chmelík Daniel, Mergenthalová PetraTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
54.Sehnal Aleš, Vojanec LukášSK Kuřim A010.00%
55.Pořízek Josef, Novák IvoTJ Sokol Hlubočany B010.00%
56.Sehnal Richard, Raus JanSK Kuřim A010.00%
57.Bíla Jindřich, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice B010.00%
58.Fučík Petr, Smolík TomášSK Kuřim A010.00%
59.Šmetka Miroslav, Sádlík LuděkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B010.00%
60.Štěpánek Ondřej, Polák MartinKunštát A010.00%
61.Kopřiva Tomáš, Telecká JanaTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
62.Vermouzek František, Doležal JiříSK Kuřim A010.00%
63.Škorpík Jan, Otych Roman st.TJ Mokrá-Horákov A010.00%
64.Barč Andrej, Chmelík DanielTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
65.Kopřiva Tomáš, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
66.Smolík Milan, Šťastný PavelSK Kuřim A010.00%
67.Herník Miloslav, Toufar ZdeněkTJ Sokol Brno I B010.00%
68.Novotný Petr, Střítežský RomanTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
69.Mikula Stanislav, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C010.00%
70.Pokorný Martin, Sojka Petr st.Kunštát A010.00%
71.Bíla Jindřich, Pečinka LukášMK Řeznovice B010.00%
72.Zemanová Simona, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
73.Vališ Petr, Pikula RadekOrel jednota Silůvky B010.00%
74.Kaluža Tomáš, Zukal FilipKST Blansko C010.00%
75.Šípka Zdeněk, Smolík TomášSK Kuřim A010.00%
76.Janík Michal ml., Luska PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B010.00%
77.Macháček Filip, Pokorný MartinKunštát A010.00%
78.Pečinka Lukáš, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice B010.00%
79.Barč Andrej, Skála MarekTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E010.00%
80.Šípka Zdeněk, Raus JanSK Kuřim A010.00%
81.Kazdera Pavel, Nechvátal PetrKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C010.00%
82.Janík Michal ml., Šmetka MiroslavTJ Sokol Hlubočany B020.00%
83.Voráč Pavel, Přikryl JiříKST Blansko C020.00%
84.Střítežský Roman, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E020.00%
85.Pokorný Martin, Polák MartinKunštát A020.00%
86.Novotný Petr, Barč AndrejTTC Moravská Slavia Brno E020.00%
87.Šalamoun Lubomír, Zimek JaroslavKST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C020.00%
88.Polák Martin, Sojka Petr ml.Kunštát A020.00%
89.Šťastný Pavel, Šípka ZdeněkSK Kuřim A020.00%
90.Macháček Filip, Polák MartinKunštát A020.00%
91.Záděra František, Vališ PetrOrel jednota Silůvky B020.00%
92.Fučík Petr, Šťastný PavelSK Kuřim A020.00%
93.Pořízek Josef, Luska PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B020.00%
94.Pokorný Martin, Štěpánek OndřejKunštát A020.00%
95.Paták Radek, Vojtěch TomášTJ Mokrá-Horákov A020.00%
96.Zukal Aleš, Přikryl VojtěchKST Blansko C020.00%
97.Drápal Petr, Sádlík LuděkTJ Sokol Hlubočany B030.00%
98.Drápal Petr, Luska PetrTJ Sokol Hlubočany B030.00%
99.Rakovický Milan, Ryšavý FilipTJ Sokol Brno I B030.00%
100.Trávníček Tomáš, Chlíbek DavidTJ Brno-Bystrc B030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy