Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár II.st. muži
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Svoboda David, Šerý OndřejTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín, z.s.30100.00%
2.Hobl Lukáš, Žaloudík JanTTC Karlovarsko 2020 Cheb30100.00%
3.Oharek Libor, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice z.s.20100.00%
4.Hejda Václav, Koděra FilipTJ Šanov, z.s.20100.00%
5.Krčál Radek, Bláha FrantišekSlavoj Polná4180.00%
6.Šimonek Petr, Kleprlík MichalTJ Tesla Pardubice3175.00%
7.Knobloch Miroslav, Koutník VojtěchTTC Elizza Praha C2166.67%
8.Šlehofer Stanislav ml., Kovářík MatějSKUŘ Plzeň A2166.67%
9.Záškodný Marek, Henžel MichalSK Svinov2166.67%
10.Hnilica Vladimír, Vaněček PetrUnion Plzeň B2166.67%
11.Černý Martin, Makara JakubStolní tenis club Slaný, z.s.2166.67%
12.Kodym Tomáš, Novotný PetrTJ Sokol Stěžery A3260.00%
13.Stuchlý Rostislav, Ellner MartinTTC Mohelnice, z.s.3260.00%
14.Čákora Ladislav, Dietl LubošSKUŘ Plzeň B1150.00%
15.Dušek Rostislav, Kovaříček MatějSK Dobré1150.00%
16.Jirout Vojtěch, Volhejn DanTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.1150.00%
17.Hofmann Martin ml., Malý MichalBaník Březenecká A1150.00%
18.Vyleta Michal ml., Jánský MarekTJ Sokol Plzeň V1150.00%
19.Langr Lukáš, Jányš OndřejTJ Lanškroun, z.s.2250.00%
20.Beneš Petr, Beneš Pavel ml.TJ Spartak Kaplice1150.00%
21.Walker Clement Joe, Knobloch MiroslavTTC Elizza Praha C1150.00%
22.Grubr Vojtěch, Matas JanSKST Děčín, z.s.1150.00%
23.Mareš Erik, Kutifel Josef ml.SKST Liberec C1233.33%
24.Beneš Jan ml., Janík Michal st.TJ Sokol Ondratice A1233.33%
25.Čech Jiří, Veselý PavelTJ Sokol Kosmonosy A1233.33%
26.Khalaila Adam, Filípek MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha D1233.33%
27.Řežáb Jiří, Henžel MichalSK Svinov1233.33%
28.Kučera Lubomír, Sučík JanBaník Březenecká B1233.33%
29.Brožek Michal, Moravec Petr ml.Sokol Lány 21233.33%
30.Flíbor Zbyněk, Vašíček JanTJ Sokol Lanžhot1233.33%
31.Důra Matouš, Legát PetrUnion Plzeň A020.00%
32.Jemelka Libor, Jemelka IvanTJ Sigma Hranice A020.00%
33.Konečný David, Hrdlička MartinTJ Fryšták020.00%
34.Slavík Ondřej, Slavík JakubOrel jednota Šitbořice020.00%
Dvojice, které odehrály méně než 2 zápasy
1.Stránský Michal, Antoš PetrTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10100.00%
2.Prokopcov Dmitrij, Obešlo MichalHB Ostrov H.Brod A10100.00%
3.Macháček Jiří, Pech Martin st.Sokol Horní Jiřetín10100.00%
4.Rozínek Vojtěch, Pluhař JanSK Slavia Praha10100.00%
5.Říšský Pavel, Sýkora DavidUnion Plzeň B10100.00%
6.Flíbor Zbyněk, Darmovzal ZdeněkTJ Sokol Lanžhot10100.00%
7.Beran Tomáš, Beran MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
8.Reitšpies David, Gavlas Antonín ml.SKST Cheb10100.00%
9.Kaucký Jakub, Šíp MartinSF SKK El Niňo Praha B10100.00%
10.Onderka František, Zelinka JakubSF SKK El Niňo Praha10100.00%
11.Skála Radek, Jadrný ŠimonHB Ostrov H.Brod B10100.00%
12.Merta Jakub, Kleprlík MichalTJ Tesla Pardubice10100.00%
13.Plachý Jiří, Ghariani SebastianSF SKK El Niňo Praha D10100.00%
14.Kirchman Ondřej, Copák FrantišekUnion Plzeň A10100.00%
15.Ezr Václav, Beran TomášSF SKK El Niňo Praha C10100.00%
16.Shouman Mohamed, Seibert JakubSKST Liberec A10100.00%
17.Rochowanski Pavel, Šedivý ZdeněkTTC Elizza Praha D10100.00%
18.Dofek David, Vincenec OliverKST DRAGON Vyškov10100.00%
19.Šašinka Radek, Autrata VítST AMON Kunovice z.s.10100.00%
20.Hrdina Jan, Altman PetrTJ Sokol Štíty10100.00%
21.Vích Luděk, Kövér LubomírSK TTC Duchcov10100.00%
22.Dvořák Martin, Švrčina TomášTJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou10100.00%
23.Čížek Jiří, Tauš JiříSKST Děčín, z.s.10100.00%
24.Orság David, Sedláček RadekTJ Sokol Ondratice A10100.00%
25.Růžička Milan, Janošťák MiroslavTJ Spartak Kaplice10100.00%
26.Hanzl Matěj, Dufek LukášTJ Sokol Stěžery B10100.00%
27.Vorlíček Luboš, Makara JakubStolní tenis club Slaný, z.s.10100.00%
28.Novák Libor, Dvořák Milan ml.SK Štětí A10100.00%
29.Šálený David, Černý JiříSK Slavia Praha10100.00%
30.Končal Adam, Pergler JakubKST Klatovy10100.00%
31.Bíla Jindřich, Dohnal FrantišekMK Řeznovice010.00%
32.Kobza Štěpán, Altman PetrTJ Sokol Štíty010.00%
33.Láriš Petr, Sommer PatrikKOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.010.00%
34.Mandák Pavel, Vojáček Rudolf ml.TJ Sokol Horažďovice010.00%
35.Beránek Miroslav, Kadlec MichalTTC Litvínov010.00%
36.Šedivý Zdeněk, Daníček AdamTTC Elizza Praha D010.00%
37.Fišer Lukáš, Křepelka TomášOrel jednota Vysoké Mýto010.00%
38.Benák Jan, Benák VítTTC Elizza Praha D010.00%
39.Losos Radek, Jehně RichardTJ VS Tábor010.00%
40.Losos Radek, Losos MarekTJ VS Tábor010.00%
41.Strnad Richard, Blažek MartinTTC Brandýs n.L010.00%
42.Svoboda David, Dvořák JakubTJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín, z.s.010.00%
43.Jehně Richard, Losos MarekTJ VS Tábor010.00%
44.Kaucký Jakub, Stach MatějSF SKK El Niňo Praha B010.00%
45.Říšský Pavel, Vintr JosefUnion Plzeň B010.00%
46.Strnad Richard, Sysel VojtěchTTC Brandýs n.L010.00%
47.Vyleta Michal ml., Kuncl DenisTJ Sokol Plzeň V010.00%
48.Jindrák Lukáš, Flanderka MilošTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa010.00%
49.Plachý Ladislav, Plachý JiříSF SKK El Niňo Praha D010.00%
50.Synek Martin, Vojnar JiříOrel jednota Vysoké Mýto010.00%
51.Vybíral Jakub, Langr LukášTJ Lanškroun, z.s.010.00%
52.Beneš Jiří, Grubr VojtěchSKST Děčín, z.s.010.00%
53.Dušek Rostislav, Dušek JakubSK Dobré010.00%
54.Matas Jan, Beneš JiříSKST Děčín, z.s.010.00%
55.Vojnar Jiří, Fišer LukášOrel jednota Vysoké Mýto010.00%
56.Just František, Flanderka MilošTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa010.00%
57.Pych Luděk ml., Kyncl JiříTJ Sadská A010.00%
58.Sedlář Jan, Hájek SvatoplukTJ Sokol Ondratice B010.00%
59.Macháček Jiří, Röber JakubSokol Horní Jiřetín010.00%
60.Daniel Jan ml., Malý JiříTJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.010.00%
61.Končal Adam, Zahradník LukášKST Klatovy010.00%
62.Láriš Petr, Mazura PavelKOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.010.00%
63.Ezr Václav, Podrazil VáclavSF SKK El Niňo Praha C010.00%
64.Novák Libor, Ullman MiloslavSK Štětí A010.00%
65.Kirchman Ondřej, Důra MatoušUnion Plzeň A010.00%
66.Skála Radek, Slapnička JakubHB Ostrov H.Brod B010.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy