Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost čtyřher - Český pohár
 Dvojice DružstvoSkóreÚsp.
1.Balog Roland, Brožík KarelTTC Bělá p.B.40100.00%
2.Koros Zdeněk, Jirouch TomášSokol Hořovice20100.00%
3.Valenta Richard, Mošna PetrSokol Týnec n.L. "A"20100.00%
4.Dolejší Stanislav, Vendl JakubFK Kolín "A"10100.00%
5.Ulrich Radek, Vokounová AdélaFK Kolín "A"10100.00%
6.Koros Zdeněk, Koros PavelSokol Hořovice10100.00%
7.Mencl Jiří, Pachman TomášTTC Kladno "B"10100.00%
8.Moravec Petr st., Moravec Ladislav ml.Sokol Lány10100.00%
9.Herout Tomáš, Herout FrantišekSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT10100.00%
10.Počarovský Pavel, Vydra MilanSokol Sadská10100.00%
11.Novák Petr, Jedlička StanislavSport Kladno "A"10100.00%
12.Nekola Tomáš st., Holub ZdeněkTTC Brandýs n.L.10100.00%
13.Tuček Miroslav, Pírka JosefSport Kladno "A"10100.00%
14.Kaipr Petr, Paroulek MilanSokol Libice n.C.10100.00%
15.Brunclík Marek, Novotný RadekSokol Týnec n.L. "B"10100.00%
16.Číž Josef, Žoha MichalSokol Uhlířské Janovice10100.00%
17.Kaňka Luděk st., Zvěřina JiříTTC Bělá p.B.10100.00%
18.Kamarýt Jiří, Herout FrantišekSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT10100.00%
19.Homolka Pavel, Drož JanSokol Hudlice10100.00%
20.Kurel David, Lambert ZdeněkTJ Klučov "A"10100.00%
21.Kala Petr, Janíček PetrSokol Líbeznice10100.00%
22.Černý Tomáš, Škach JaroslavSport Kladno "C"10100.00%
23.Košák Vojtěch, Karda MartinTTC Příbram10100.00%
24.Štus Radek, Uher PetrSokol Kutná Hora2166.67%
25.Srch Radek, Dlouhý JiříTTC Příbram2166.67%
26.Bílý Tomáš, Bílý JosefSport Kladno "B"1150.00%
27.Kindl Adam, Korec OldřichSokol Unhošť "C"1150.00%
28.Postelt Tomáš, Řehořek JosefTTC STEER Mladá Boleslav1150.00%
29.Jícha František, Kohout TomášSKST Sokol Veltrusy1150.00%
30.Paroulek Milan, Trajhan MiroslavSokol Libice n.C.1150.00%
31.Kala Petr, Eschner JanSokol Líbeznice1150.00%
32.Durdis Petr st., Veselý PavelSokol Kosmonosy "B"1150.00%
33.Zajíček Michal, Čížek PavelSpartak Rožmitál "A"1150.00%
34.Juklík Tomáš, Kala PetrSokol Líbeznice1150.00%
35.Kořenář Josef, Kodejš MilanSokol Unhošť "B"1150.00%
36.Dřevěný Petr, Landa MiloslavSokol Hudlice1150.00%
37.Barták Jiří, Rapp JiříKST Slatina010.00%
38.Hrbek Jiří, Moravec Petr st.Sokol Lány010.00%
39.Martin Petr, Chlumský PetrTJ Klučov "B"010.00%
40.Beran Martin, Kyncl JiříSokol Sadská010.00%
41.Lövl Jan, Zajíček IvanSKP Olympia Kutná Hora010.00%
42.Potměšil Zdeněk, Bossanyi MichalTJ Klučov "C"010.00%
43.Skřivánek Jiří, Kohlík Miroslav ml.Sokol Ořech "A"010.00%
44.Matoušek Zdeněk, Helt MiroslavSokol Ořech "B"010.00%
45.Grumlová Jarmila, Chobotová VěraSokol Týnec n.L. "C"010.00%
46.Košák Vojtěch, Silavecký LadislavTTC Příbram010.00%
47.Vejtruba František, Březina Miroslav st.SK Nová Ves I "A"010.00%
48.Vrkota Jiří, Bodlák KarelSK Nová Ves I "B"010.00%
49.Kurel David, Fišar OndřejTJ Klučov "A"010.00%
50.Herout Václav, Jandejsek ZdeněkJiskra Zruč n.S.010.00%
51.Kos Zdeněk, Přibík JanKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON010.00%
52.Tájek Jaroslav, Zbírkovský MilanSokol Unhošť "A"010.00%
53.Zajíček Michal, Zajíček PetrSokol Kosmonosy "A"010.00%
54.Jandejsek Zdeněk, Lonský MichalJiskra Zruč n.S.010.00%
55.Havel Martin, Bittner MiloslavSokol Lysá n.L.010.00%
56.Michalička Petr, Švarc PetrSokol Uhlířské Janovice010.00%
57.Hořejší Miroslav, Eisenreich Jindřich st.Spartak Rožmitál "B"010.00%
58.Kamarýt Jiří, Jandejsek PavelSokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT010.00%
59.Berger Miroslav, Šubrt JaroslavTTC Brandýs n.L.010.00%
60.Čampulka Karel, Šípek HerbertSport Kladno "D"010.00%
61.Lážnovský Jiří, Ebert Tomáš ml.TTC Kladno "B"010.00%
62.Štepka Vladimír, Přibík JanKST Rakovník "B"-EDISON010.00%
63.Lhoták Jakub, Mazurkiewicz IvoFK Kolín "B"020.00%
64.Líska Vladislav, Vaněk AntonínSokol Cítov020.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy