Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Sommer Patrik1997KOC Sušice B1850296.15%
2.Ruckauf Michal1995TJ Sokol Skomelno A2270395.89%
3.Kunst Petr1981SKUŘ Plzeň C1543589.58%
4.Čákora Ladislav1970SKUŘ Plzeň C1842884.00%
5.Kovanda Jiří1982TJ Město Zbiroh A22591876.62%
6.Gabriel Karel1978TTC Horšovský Týn A22571876.00%
7.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC Sušice B20411375.93%
8.Šmíd Josef1974TJ Sokol Skomelno A918675.00%
9.Niedermayer Ondřej1958Dioss Nýřany B1226974.29%
10.Svoboda Josef1974TJ Sokol Kdyně B1020774.07%
11.Niedermayer Michal1987Dioss Nýřany B13301173.17%
12.Baierl Tomáš1969KOC Sušice B22441870.97%
13.Kubovský Jiří1957ST DDM Stříbro B18432266.15%
14.Gábor Filip1999SKUŘ Plzeň C19382065.52%
15.Sazama Luboš1970TJ Sokol Pocinovice A21452465.22%
16.Leipelt Lukáš1986KOC Sušice B20291664.44%
17.Chromek Miroslav1959TJ Sokol Pocinovice A20412463.08%
18.Hofman Petr ml.1991TJ Sokol Skomelno A22452861.64%
19.Kotva Pavel1962TJ Město Zbiroh A21462961.33%
20.Šauer David1975TJ Sokol Klabava B19362361.02%
21.Šimek Adam1996Dioss Nýřany B10191359.38%
22.Kliment Vladimír1962Dioss Nýřany B16272156.25%
23.Kheil Lukáš1981Dioss Nýřany B11171454.84%
24.Němec Josef1975TTC Horšovský Týn A22393453.42%
25.Švarc Václav1971TJ Zdemyslice A19332953.23%
26.Hošťálek Milan1959ST DDM Stříbro B22393552.70%
27.Šrámek Václav1967SKUŘ Plzeň C11161551.61%
28.Stanček Martin1988TJ Sokol Kdyně B22323349.23%
29.Jankulík Martin1985TJ Sokol Kdyně B19293247.54%
30.Vokurka Jaroslav1962TJ Sokol Klabava B22323746.38%
31.Janda Vladimír1966Dioss Nýřany B13192246.34%
32.Švarc Pavel1966TJ Zdemyslice A22303546.15%
33.Jehlík Miroslav1970TJ Sokol Pocinovice A22313745.59%
34.Hošťálková Martina1990ST DDM Stříbro B21293843.28%
35.Jehlíková Petra1993TJ Sokol Pocinovice A8101540.00%
36.Písařík Zdeněk1952TTC Horšovský Týn A22274239.13%
37.Hofman Martin1993TJ Sokol Skomelno A22274338.57%
38.Kozelka Martin1973TJ Sokol Klabava B791537.50%
39.Plassová Jana1965TJ Sokol Kdyně B22244037.50%
40.Sazama Adam1997TJ Sokol Pocinovice A15162737.21%
41.Jerling Jaroslav1967TJ Město Zbiroh A22294937.18%
42.Jung Milan1970TJ Sokol Pocinovice B19203536.36%
43.Květon Tomáš2003TJ Sokol Pocinovice B20203635.71%
44.Bednář Radomír1960TJ Sokol Klabava B19203735.09%
45.Hýsek Tomáš1980TJ Zdemyslice A22224831.43%
46.Herzer Jan1990TTC Horšovský Týn A20194231.15%
47.Svoboda Lukáš1995TJ Sokol Pocinovice B21184130.51%
48.Kotva David1990TJ Město Zbiroh A19194927.94%
49.Duraj Vojtěch1973TJ Sokol Klabava B16133427.66%
50.Dobiáš Jan1963TJ Sokol Pocinovice B22174626.98%
51.Šauer Robert1972TJ Sokol Klabava B761825.00%
52.Hlavatý Petr1990TJ Sokol Kdyně B16103323.26%
53.Honalová Klára1996ST DDM Stříbro B18104219.23%
54.Sedláček Miloš1970TJ Zdemyslice A1583817.39%
55.Palek Vladimír1956TJ Sokol Skomelno A1152914.71%
56.Čákora Ladislav ml.2004SKUŘ Plzeň C81244.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Kahovec Ladislav1952TJ Sokol Skomelno A110100.00%
2.Kysela Martin1975SKUŘ Plzeň C412192.31%
3.Marešová Zdeňka1977TJ Sokol Pocinovice A37277.78%
4.Vítovec Miroslav1959KOC Sušice B23175.00%
5.Dietl Luboš1973SKUŘ Plzeň C814573.68%
6.Milfort Jiří st.1973KOC Sušice B23260.00%
7.Vimpel Jan1991TJ Sokol Skomelno A24357.14%
8.Kurc Vojtěch1994TJ Sokol Pocinovice A24450.00%
9.Jarab Josef1986KOC Sušice B23350.00%
10.Brzica Matěj1999ST DDM Stříbro B33537.50%
11.Janeček Lukáš1998SKUŘ Plzeň C11233.33%
12.Bauer Petr1962SKUŘ Plzeň C32433.33%
13.Kohout Václav1967TJ Sokol Pocinovice B43633.33%
14.Benedikt Jiří1988Dioss Nýřany B771433.33%
15.Zikmundovský Martin1980Dioss Nýřany B62625.00%
16.Krš Richard1979Dioss Nýřany B841620.00%
17.Šlajch Stanislav1950Dioss Nýřany B21516.67%
18.Chalupecký Zdeněk1984ST DDM Stříbro B21516.67%
19.Vítek Petr1969KOC Sušice B21614.29%
20.Maier Zdeněk1988TJ Město Zbiroh A31910.00%
21.Hofman Petr st.1965TJ Sokol Skomelno A1010.00%
22.Jehlík Jan1960TJ Sokol Pocinovice A1010.00%
23.Haas Václav1960TJ Sokol Pocinovice A1010.00%
24.Kubovec Karel1963TJ Sokol Pocinovice B1020.00%
25.Vojta Ivan1966TJ Zdemyslice A1030.00%
26.Hlavatá Jana1966TJ Sokol Kdyně B2050.00%
27.Plachý Pavel1970TTC Horšovský Týn A2060.00%
28.Toman Ondřej1999TJ Sokol Pocinovice B3060.00%
29.Pražan Jiří1974TJ Zdemyslice A40110.00%
30.Hájek Karel1959ST DDM Stříbro B40110.00%
31.Čákorová Tereza2007SKUŘ Plzeň C50140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy