Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 4J
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hrubeš Ladislav1957TTC Sedlec C3120100.00%
2.Fangl Jiří1974TJ Sokol Řetová B280100.00%
3.Zemek Jiří1957Orel Vysoké Mýto D140100.00%
4.Špaček Jaroslav1976TJ Sokol Libchavy C140100.00%
5.Zídek Josef1957TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C27187.50%
6.Dian Marian1950Orel Vysoké Mýto D27187.50%
7.Kovářová Jana nejml.2002TJ Sokol Řetová B310283.33%
8.Ďurač Michal1978Sokol Tisová310283.33%
9.Martinec Václav1989TJ Sokol Libchavy C39281.82%
10.Šprindrich Karel1976TJ Sokol Libchavy C39281.82%
11.Doubrava Zdeněk1960Sokol Mostek B39375.00%
12.Škoda Michal1972Orel Vysoké Mýto E39375.00%
13.Vaniš Marek1979Sokol Mostek B39375.00%
14.Smrček Petr1975TTC Sedlec C26275.00%
15.Rejman Vladimír1974TJ Sokol Libchavy C26275.00%
16.Vopařil Rudolf1963TTC Sedlec C13175.00%
17.Lásko Jiří1954TJ Zálší C13175.00%
18.Josefy Vladimír1948Orel Vysoké Mýto D13175.00%
19.Jiříček Jaroslav1964Orel Vysoké Mýto D13175.00%
20.Pešek Jaroslav1947TJ Sokol Libchavy C25271.43%
21.Janďourek Pavel1940TTC Sedlec C38466.67%
22.Chadima Lubomír1959Orel Vysoké Mýto E36366.67%
23.Král Zdeněk1951Sokol Mostek B37558.33%
24.Štastná Božena1953TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C37558.33%
25.Chadima Stanislav1961Orel Vysoké Mýto E36554.55%
26.Dušek Jiří st.1951TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C35550.00%
27.Stříteský Martin1993TJ Zálší C12250.00%
28.Kopecký Jan1949Orel Vysoké Mýto E24450.00%
29.Drábková Tereza1995TJ Sokol Sudslava D24450.00%
30.Syrový Tomáš1996TJ Sokol Sudslava D35645.45%
31.Fajfrová Michaela2005TJ Sokol Sudslava D23442.86%
32.Kovářová Pavla2006TJ Sokol Řetová B22340.00%
33.Lipenský Vladimír1961Sokol Tisová34640.00%
34.Kurka Michal2008Sokol Tisová23537.50%
35.Buben Petr1965TJ Sokol Sudslava D22528.57%
36.šereda martin1976Sokol Tisová11325.00%
37.Kazda Kryštof2005TJ Sokol Řetová B11325.00%
38.Škoda Jakub2005Orel Vysoké Mýto E11325.00%
39.Novotný Miloš1964TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C32625.00%
40.Bartoň Vladimír1951Sokol Mostek B33925.00%
41.Břeň Martin1978TJ Zálší C33925.00%
42.Zeman Daniel2003Orel Vysoké Mýto D33925.00%
43.Černín Vladimír1980Sokol Tisová33925.00%
44.Dušek Jiří ml.1978TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C21516.67%
45.Staněk Jan1954TJ Zálší C21712.50%
46.Talácko Ben2005Orel Vysoké Mýto D31118.33%
47.Beneš Petr2005TJ Sokol Řetová B1040.00%
48.Jetleb Petr1947TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně C1040.00%
49.Peterka Josef2010TJ Zálší C1040.00%
50.Lásko Martin II.2005TJ Zálší C1040.00%
51.Počtýnská Adéla1991TJ Sokol Sudslava D1040.00%
52.Peňáz David2003TJ Sokol Sudslava D1040.00%
53.Kolář Jakub2002TJ Sokol Řetová B1040.00%
54.Peterka Petr2008TJ Zálší C2080.00%
55.Mužík Samuel2001TJ Sokol Řetová B2080.00%
56.Dolanský Stanislav1947TTC Sedlec C3090.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Hynek Lukáš2008Orel Vysoké Mýto E120100.00%
2.Šeda Jiri1974TJ Sokol Libchavy C12166.67%
3.Pohl Pavel ml.2008TTC Sedlec C12166.67%
4.Mrkosová Kateřina2008Orel Vysoké Mýto E11150.00%
5.Drábková Veronika1995TJ Sokol Sudslava D11233.33%
6.Flídr Zdeněk1954Sokol Tisová1020.00%
7.Hladil Jan2005TJ Sokol Řetová B1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy