Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kunz Jaroslav1946TTC Libín Prachatice A280100.00%
2.Šindelář Radim2000Staving Studená B270100.00%
3.Hach Martin1986TJ Sokol Vodňany B39190.00%
4.Dvořáček Josef1952TTC Libín Prachatice A26185.71%
5.Beneš Petr2005TJ Spartak Kaplice A39281.82%
6.Janošťák Miroslav1992TJ Spartak Kaplice A36275.00%
7.Rojík Marek1993TJ Sokol Mirotice A25271.43%
8.Růžička Milan1971TJ Spartak Kaplice A36366.67%
9.Syrovátka Jan2000RUFA Bechyně A24266.67%
10.Sassmann Jakub1992KST Orel ČB A24266.67%
11.Vlk Jan1987KST Orel ČB A24266.67%
12.Pučégl Pavel1976RUFA Bechyně A24266.67%
13.Beneš Pavel ml.2002TJ Spartak Kaplice A37463.64%
14.Smolík Jan1996Sokol Kardašova Řečice A37463.64%
15.David Jakub1991TJ Sokol Vodňany B37463.64%
16.Soukup Zdeněk ml.1989ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B25362.50%
17.Kuba Michal1971TJ Sokol Vodňany B36460.00%
18.Hunal Martin1992Sokol Kardašova Řečice A37558.33%
19.Švrčina Tomáš1967TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A35455.56%
20.Votava Štěpán1984TJ Sokol Mirotice A24450.00%
21.Fesl Martin1999Velešín - Přídolí A23350.00%
22.Vraspír Roman1991Velešín - Přídolí A23350.00%
23.Smolík Tomáš1989Sokol Kardašova Řečice A35741.67%
24.Svoboda David1992TJ Sokol Vodňany B22433.33%
25.Karas Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sokol Mirotice A22433.33%
26.Maňhal Daniel1993Velešín - Přídolí A22433.33%
27.Dvořák Martin1978TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A33633.33%
28.Hložek Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A33730.00%
29.Posel Adam2006Sokol Kardašova Řečice A22625.00%
30.Děd Lukáš1999SK ZD Pojbuky A21516.67%
31.Nitrianský Igor1961TTC Libín Prachatice A21614.29%
32.Mastný Tomáš ml.2000Staving Studená B21614.29%
33.Maňhal Jan ml.1980Staving Studená B21614.29%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 6 zápasů
1.Alexa Jiří1972RUFA Bechyně A250100.00%
2.Krahulec Petr1985TJ Sokol Mirotice A140100.00%
3.Štědrý Jan1991KST Orel ČB A130100.00%
4.Majer Zbyněk1975ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B120100.00%
5.Soldát Tomáš1988RUFA Bechyně A24180.00%
6.Zeman Lukáš2001ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B13175.00%
7.Doležal Josef2000KST Orel ČB A12166.67%
8.Jehně Richard2002SK ZD Pojbuky A12166.67%
9.Fiala Jakub1995ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B12250.00%
10.Betka Kamil1980Velešín - Přídolí A12250.00%
11.Jabůrek Jan1982TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A11150.00%
12.Jindra Miroslav1962SK ZD Pojbuky A11150.00%
13.Vonášek Jan2003ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B12250.00%
14.Vařečka Ondřej2002ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B11325.00%
15.Halabrín Milan ml.2006TTC Libín Prachatice A11325.00%
16.Hrazdira Patrik1995ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B11325.00%
17.Ivan Emil1950SK ZD Pojbuky A21420.00%
18.Opolzer Pavel1960SK ZD Pojbuky A1010.00%
19.Procházka Jaroslav2000TJ Spartak Kaplice A1020.00%
20.Novák Martin1977SK ZD Pojbuky A1020.00%
21.Škoda Petr2004TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A1020.00%
22.Šťastný Michael st.1967ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav B1020.00%
23.Maňhal Jan st.1955Staving Studená B1020.00%
24.Nedvěd Matyáš2001KST Orel ČB A1020.00%
25.Losos Marek2005SK ZD Pojbuky A1030.00%
26.Kvašnovský Petr1970KST Orel ČB A1030.00%
27.Karas Dominik2000TJ Sokol Mirotice A1030.00%
28.Žák František1962TTC Libín Prachatice A1030.00%
29.Kamera Josef ml.1991Velešín - Přídolí A1030.00%
30.Rychlík Josef1977TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou A1030.00%
31.Šottner Jiří1967TJ Sokol Vodňany B1040.00%
32.Kameník Jaroslav1966Staving Studená B1040.00%
33.Kozel Jaroslav1970Sokol Kardašova Řečice A1040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy