Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní základ sk. B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vavřínek Zdeněk1962Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov D280100.00%
2.Hodonský Miroslav1952TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A280100.00%
3.Marek Ondřej1987TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A280100.00%
4.Nováková Monika1991TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D280100.00%
5.Bábík Jan2004TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D140100.00%
6.Zanca Adam2005TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D140100.00%
7.Bednařík Matěj1994TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D140100.00%
8.Jordán Josef1974Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Těmice A120100.00%
9.Halámek Zdeněk1953TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A27187.50%
10.Šibal Denis1996Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov D26275.00%
11.Malík Robert1966Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov D13175.00%
12.Orlová Marta2009TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. F13175.00%
13.Grabovský Martin2010TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. F13175.00%
14.Lipa Martin2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. F13175.00%
15.Dočkálek Petr2004TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D25362.50%
16.Pavka Petr1965TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A25362.50%
17.Štefánek Vlastimil1970TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C12250.00%
18.Pekárek Miroslav1955SK Čejč z.s. C12250.00%
19.Ptáček Michal2004TJ Sokol Vracov z.s. D12250.00%
20.Žůrek Tomáš1981Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Těmice A12250.00%
21.Bartošek Jaroslav1975Orel Syrovín B11150.00%
22.Zdařilová Martina2005SK Baník Ratíškovice E23537.50%
23.Možíš Jaroslav1962Orel Syrovín B23537.50%
24.Valachovič Dalibor2005SK Baník Ratíškovice E23537.50%
25.Zelinka Vladimír1954TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C11325.00%
26.Řihák Jaroslav ml.2005Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Těmice A11325.00%
27.Škoda Roman2005TJ Jiskra Strážnice z.s. F11325.00%
28.Hladiš Václav1981Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Těmice A11325.00%
29.Pekárek Jiří1957SK Čejč z.s. C11325.00%
30.Umšajt Ivan1977TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C11325.00%
31.Komínek Libor1966Orel Syrovín B22625.00%
32.Zdařil Petr2009SK Baník Ratíškovice E22625.00%
33.Sabáček Šimon2005SK Baník Ratíškovice E22625.00%
34.Kolaja Josef1952Orel Syrovín B21712.50%
35.Večeřa Libor1971Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Těmice A1020.00%
36.Zůbková Lenka1984TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou C1040.00%
37.Matula Marek2005Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov D1040.00%
38.Šimek Marek2010SK Čejč z.s. C1040.00%
39.Pekárková Izabela2008SK Čejč z.s. C1040.00%
40.Němec Lukáš2007Orel Syrovín B2060.00%
41.Rymeš Adam2007Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kyjov D2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy