Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor I
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Trmal Jan1988TJ Kavalier Sázava A280100.00%
2.Peter Luboš1981Sokol Neveklov A140100.00%
3.Peřina Tadeáš1989Sokol Netvořice A140100.00%
4.Brejla Libor1967TJ Sokol Votice A130100.00%
5.Dvořák Martin2005Stolní tenis Benešov D27187.50%
6.Bošinová Veronika1998Sokol Divišov A26185.71%
7.Srb Pavel1978Stolní tenis Benešov C25183.33%
8.Linhart Pavel ml.1992TJ Kavalier Sázava A26275.00%
9.Žoha Michal1979TJ Kavalier Sázava A26275.00%
10.Bidlo Tomáš1989Stolní tenis Benešov D26275.00%
11.Melíšek Martin2002Stolní tenis Benešov D26275.00%
12.Balata Vladimír1960KST Týnec nad Sázavou B13175.00%
13.Hazmuka Pavel1981Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A13175.00%
14.Januš Filip1994TJ Sokol Votice A13175.00%
15.Januš Ivan1958TJ Sokol Votice A13175.00%
16.Krejčí Milan1968Stolní tenis Benešov C13175.00%
17.Pohunek Petr1985SDH Petroupim A13175.00%
18.Kašpárek František1954KST Týnec nad Sázavou B13175.00%
19.Hrazdíra Jiří1948Stolní tenis Benešov D12166.67%
20.Bleha Lukáš1991TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A25362.50%
21.Houdek Jakub2000TJ Kavalier Sázava A25362.50%
22.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998Sokol Divišov A24357.14%
23.Růžička Vladimír1950Sokol Divišov A24357.14%
24.Dvořáková Lenka1970TJ Sokol Votice A12250.00%
25.Nádvorník Štěpán1997Stolní tenis Benešov C24450.00%
26.Melíšek Marian1968Sokol Pyšely A12250.00%
27.Košař Pavel1952Stolní tenis Benešov D21150.00%
28.Šostý Michal1978SDH Petroupim A12250.00%
29.Kříž Lubomír st.1958Sokol Divišov A11150.00%
30.Hausenblas Jakub1997Stolní tenis Benešov C12250.00%
31.Dráb Milan1974Sokol Pyšely A12250.00%
32.Mohr Tomáš1979Stolní tenis Benešov C23537.50%
33.Povolný Aleš1968Stolní tenis Benešov D11233.33%
34.Křížová Alena1989Sokol Divišov A11233.33%
35.Sládek Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A22528.57%
36.Jíša Petr1980Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A11325.00%
37.Tichá Vendula1994Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A11325.00%
38.Holý Pavel1981Sokol Neveklov A11325.00%
39.Jiraň Jiří1981Sokol Pyšely A11325.00%
40.Škvor David1980SDH Petroupim A11325.00%
41.Vejmelka Jaroslav1952Sokol Pyšely A11325.00%
42.Svoboda Petr1987SDH Petroupim A11325.00%
43.Halák Karel1957KST Týnec nad Sázavou B11325.00%
44.Kratochvíl Christian1999KST Týnec nad Sázavou B11325.00%
45.Kubásek Jiří1960Sokol Netvořice A11325.00%
46.Ošmera Zdeněk1971Sokol Netvořice A22625.00%
47.Breburda Milan1968TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A21712.50%
48.Čipera Miroslav1973Sokol Netvořice A21712.50%
49.Zeman Pavel1953TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A1020.00%
50.Bělina Nikola1965Sokol Divišov A1020.00%
51.Šachl David1972Stolní tenis Benešov C1020.00%
52.Ošmera Jan2006Sokol Netvořice A1040.00%
53.Kahoun Josef nejml.2006Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem A1040.00%
54.Valterová Markéta1993Sokol Neveklov A1040.00%
55.Havelka Richard2007Sokol Netvořice A1040.00%
56.Šramota Pavel1969TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy