Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Franc Pavel1960Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B260100.00%
2.Ošlejšek Ladislav1969Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B260100.00%
3.Pírek Lukáš1993Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B140100.00%
4.Sedláček Petr1964SDH Dětkovice140100.00%
5.Šteigl Šimon2005TJ Sokol Čechovice D140100.00%
6.Širila Jaroslav1985TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova140100.00%
7.Šťastný Petr1973TJ Sokol Čechovice D130100.00%
8.Milar Martin1990TJ Sokol Ondratice C130100.00%
9.Kolík Petr1965TJ Sokol Čechovice D120100.00%
10.Petyrek Vladislav ml.1985SDH Dětkovice120100.00%
11.Kořínek Petr1972TJ Sokol Otaslavice B26275.00%
12.Kubalčík Jan1972Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B13175.00%
13.Jelínek Karel1965TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova13175.00%
14.Knichal Martin1977SDH Dětkovice13175.00%
15.Hájek Svatopluk1969TJ Sokol Ondratice C13175.00%
16.Korda Jiří1962SDH Dětkovice13175.00%
17.Piňos Zbyněk1972KST Ohrozim12166.67%
18.Krátký Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Otaslavice B25362.50%
19.Dofek Luboš1967TJ Sokol Otaslavice A25362.50%
20.Koutný Jaroslav2000TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem24357.14%
21.Snášel Petr1974Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B12250.00%
22.Gregor Michal1981TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova12250.00%
23.Vysloužil Oldřich ml.1995Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B23350.00%
24.Švécarová Pavla1984TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova12250.00%
25.Gottwald Tomáš1972KST Ohrozim12250.00%
26.Dostál Jaromír1951TJ Sokol Ondratice C12250.00%
27.Hybl Martin1995SDH Dětkovice11150.00%
28.Novák Petr1972Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko B11150.00%
29.Zich Petr st.1961TJ Sokol Ondratice C12250.00%
30.Kadlčík Vlastimil1976TJ Sokol Otaslavice A23537.50%
31.Daněček Zdeněk1962TJ Sokol Otaslavice B23537.50%
32.Dvorský Dušan1966TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem23537.50%
33.Coufalík Jaroslav1973TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B11233.33%
34.Válek Jiří1965TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B11233.33%
35.Fréhar Jan1983TJ Sokol Čechovice D11233.33%
36.Trnkal Pavel1963KST Ohrozim11325.00%
37.Daněček Lukáš1990TJ Sokol Otaslavice A21712.50%
38.Krátký Jan1994TJ Sokol Otaslavice A21712.50%
39.Diviš Marek1976TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B1030.00%
40.Zavadil Roman1971TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem2030.00%
41.Oplocký Petr ml.1989TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou B1030.00%
42.Bartoš Miroslav1968KST Ohrozim1040.00%
43.Kořenek Martin1975TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem2060.00%
44.Horna Michal1999TJ Sokol Otaslavice B2080.00%
45.Tesárek Pavel1973TJ Sokol Čechy pod Kosířem2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy