Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Beneš Denis1993TTC Rebel A4110100.00%
2.Hanl Aleš1981TTC Rebel A4100100.00%
3.Bařina Jiří1992TJ Sokol Žižkov A311191.67%
4.Gomola Jan1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B310190.91%
5.Fialka Zdeněk1978TJ ABC Braník A27187.50%
6.Radnicová Lenka1979TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B412285.71%
7.Dorko Tomáš1991TTC Rebel A36185.71%
8.Mačkal Tomáš1983TTC Praha B411284.62%
9.Pašek Dominik1998TJ Slavoj Praha A411284.62%
10.Kadavý Vladimír1963Slovan KST Bohnice C24180.00%
11.Švec Ondřej1977TJ Malešice A411378.57%
12.Hofman Jaroslav1953TJ Malešice A410376.92%
13.Kremla Tomáš1972TJ ABC Braník A39375.00%
14.Polcarová Anežka1998Slovan KST Bohnice C38372.73%
15.Vaněk Petr2001TJ Slavoj Praha A410471.43%
16.Nádvorník Václav2006TJ Slavoj Praha A410471.43%
17.Horák Dominik1988TTC Praha B410471.43%
18.Šindelář Daniel1993TJ Slavoj Praha C48466.67%
19.Abdullin Denis1989AC Sparta Praha E24266.67%
20.Martiška Jan1986AC Sparta Praha E49564.29%
21.Kadavý Ondřej2003Slovan KST Bohnice C37463.64%
22.Balák Pavel1956TJ AVIA Čakovice C25362.50%
23.Šimůnek Ondřej1999TJ Slavoj Praha C35362.50%
24.Hudek Tomáš1968TTC Klánovice A48561.54%
25.Hrbáček Milan1968TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B36460.00%
26.Košacký Adam2004Slovan KST Bohnice C24357.14%
27.Plch Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B45455.56%
28.Červenka Jan1983AC Sparta Praha E47653.85%
29.Rek Martin Adam2005TJ Slavoj Praha A47653.85%
30.Červeňák Miroslav1979TTC Klánovice A47653.85%
31.Ako David1993TJ Sokol Žižkov A48753.33%
32.Šebl Jáchym2000TJ Slavoj Praha C23350.00%
33.Marek Michal1979TTC Rebel A45550.00%
34.Vojáček Miloš1969TJ AVIA Čakovice C35550.00%
35.Zahradníček Jakub1994TTC Praha B47750.00%
36.Zunt Zdeněk1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B34544.44%
37.Kohlmannová Aneta2001AC Sparta Praha E23442.86%
38.Šimáček Milan1963TJ AVIA Čakovice C22340.00%
39.Sedláček Vladimír1971TJ Sokol Petrovice A34736.36%
40.Pecka Milan1964TJ Sokol Petrovice A44833.33%
41.Stejskal Tomáš1992TJ Sokol Žižkov A451033.33%
42.Novotný Petr1976TJ AVIA Čakovice C33730.00%
43.Branžovský Milan1954TTC Klánovice A22528.57%
44.Jiroušek Pavel1963TJ ABC Braník A33827.27%
45.Hanzal Petr1973TJ Sokol Petrovice A431023.08%
46.Hrabě Václav1951TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B431023.08%
47.Hron Jiří1964TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B431023.08%
48.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun1990TJ Sokol Petrovice A431023.08%
49.Ševčík Ivan1959TJ Malešice A431023.08%
50.Kohout Radek1969TJ ABC Braník A32722.22%
51.Vomlel Lukáš1974Slovan KST Bohnice C32722.22%
52.Fexa Martin1977TTC Klánovice A32722.22%
53.Kárník Tomáš1989TTC Klánovice A21420.00%
54.Kocábek Pavel1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B31420.00%
55.Nejedlý Pavel1970TJ AVIA Čakovice C21516.67%
56.Vedral František1954TJ Malešice A421016.67%
57.Blažek Jan1964TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B21614.29%
58.Tvrdý Miroslav1959TJ Slavoj Praha C41109.09%
59.Krenk Tomáš1969TJ ABC Braník A2050.00%
60.Meline Jéróme1973TJ Sokol Žižkov A3090.00%
61.Jelínek Tomáš1972TTC Praha B40150.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 5 zápasů
1.Klouček Pavel1987AC Sparta Praha E12250.00%
2.Matoušek Jan1974TJ Sokol Petrovice A12250.00%
3.Havazík Ondřej1993AC Sparta Praha E12250.00%
4.Satrapa Jan1968TTC Rebel A11150.00%
5.Brothánek Jan1977TTC Klánovice A11233.33%
6.Čermák Jiří1958TJ Sokol Žižkov A11325.00%
7.Fišer Josef1983TJ Sokol Žižkov A1020.00%
8.Šimůnková Veronika2002TJ Slavoj Praha C1020.00%
9.Kačaba Vojtěch1981TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B1030.00%
10.Linert Martin1972TJ Slavoj Praha C1030.00%
11.Bozděch Jan1983AC Sparta Praha E1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy