Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dlask Marek1991AC Sparta Praha H390100.00%
2.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha I270100.00%
3.Procházka Ondřej1983TJ Sokol Stodůlky D140100.00%
4.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha I38188.89%
5.Kočí Štěpán1988AC Sparta Praha H26185.71%
6.Kuběna Tomáš1984SK OAZA Praha C26185.71%
7.Čihák Josef st.1969TJ ABC Braník B310283.33%
8.Haralík Stanislav1948TJ Sokol Michle E39281.82%
9.Bielina Václav1950TJ Sokol Stodůlky D25271.43%
10.Flídr Josef1960TTC Elizza Praha I25271.43%
11.Melíšek Martin1973AC Sparta Praha H24266.67%
12.Pecka Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Petrovice C37463.64%
13.Nevmeržický Vadim1958TJ Sokol Stodůlky D25362.50%
14.Jaroňová Karolína2007AC Sparta Praha H23260.00%
15.Pospíšil Jan1965TTC Klánovice C37558.33%
16.Skoumal Adam1969TJ ABC Braník B24357.14%
17.Dyršmíd Milan1956Sokol Nové Vysočany A24357.14%
18.Motyčka Oldřich1949TJ Sokol Michle E36554.55%
19.Pospíšil Alois1957SK Slivenec A35550.00%
20.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Stodůlky D24450.00%
21.Ruml Jiří1983TJ ABC Braník B12250.00%
22.Radil Milan1951TJ Sokol Michle E35550.00%
23.Verner Pavel1992TTC Klánovice C24450.00%
24.Boštíková Věra1958KK Konstruktiva Praha A36650.00%
25.Čihák Josef ml.1992TJ ABC Braník B12250.00%
26.Nosál Martin1989TJ ABC Braník B35645.45%
27.Jiroš Martin1972TTC Klánovice C35645.45%
28.Schauer Patrik1975SK Slivenec A34544.44%
29.Bačík Jakub1988KK Konstruktiva Praha A35741.67%
30.Smrkovský Petr1965KK Konstruktiva Praha A35741.67%
31.Marko Jiří1961KK Konstruktiva Praha A35741.67%
32.Arsenjev Petr1976SK Slivenec A22340.00%
33.Matuška František1962TJ Sokol Petrovice C34640.00%
34.Kartaš Zdeněk1964Sokol Nové Vysočany A22433.33%
35.Melíšek Ondřej2004AC Sparta Praha H22433.33%
36.Novotný Václav1947TJ Sokol Petrovice C33730.00%
37.Kobras Ludvík1964Sokol Nové Vysočany A22528.57%
38.Fabian Jiří1958SK OAZA Praha C22528.57%
39.Pícha David1971TJ Sokol Petrovice C22528.57%
40.Horčák Martin1974TTC Klánovice C33827.27%
41.Zimmel Václav1978TJ ABC Braník B11325.00%
42.Jankovec Jiří1978AC Sparta Praha H11325.00%
43.Berný Lukáš1950SK OAZA Praha C11325.00%
44.Kačinetz Alan1965SK OAZA Praha C11325.00%
45.Kotlorz Lukáš1989TTC Elizza Praha I32820.00%
46.Pavlovský Tomáš1958SK OAZA Praha C21516.67%
47.Rattay Gustav1957TJ Sokol Michle E30100.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Michálek David1988TTC Klánovice C130100.00%
2.Růžička Dominik1998TTC Elizza Praha I130100.00%
3.Vydrová Lucie2004TTC Elizza Praha I12166.67%
4.Rek Dominik Lukáš2007SK Slivenec A12166.67%
5.Kop František1959SK Slivenec A11233.33%
6.Helcl Daniel1975SK Slivenec A11233.33%
7.Kruchina Jiří1972Sokol Nové Vysočany A1030.00%
8.Hladík Ivo1966TJ Sokol Stodůlky D1030.00%
9.Schützner Vladimír1962TJ Sokol Petrovice C1030.00%
10.Petira Martin1981TJ ABC Braník B1030.00%
11.Adámek Jiří1948Sokol Nové Vysočany A1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy