Úspěšnost dvouher - 4. třída A muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Stodůlky E390100.00%
2.Kaucký Filip2008SF SKK El Niňo Praha I370100.00%
3.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971SF SKK El Niňo Praha I260100.00%
4.Hanke Tomáš1976TJ Sokol Kbely A39190.00%
5.Benák Daniel1993AC Sparta Praha J25183.33%
6.Prokeš Jan1977TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E25183.33%
7.Bozděch Jan1983AC Sparta Praha J25183.33%
8.Michálek Vojtěch1985TJ Sokol Petrovice D25183.33%
9.Ruml Jiří1983TJ ABC Braník C24180.00%
10.Schützner Vladimír1962TJ Sokol Petrovice D39375.00%
11.Kučera Dušan1976TJ Sokol Kbely A36275.00%
12.Hladík Ivo1966TJ Sokol Stodůlky E36275.00%
13.Zúbrik Mário1969TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A26275.00%
14.Štěpánek Petr1959TJ Sokol Michle F36275.00%
15.Vrana Jakub2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha I23175.00%
16.Vícha Matěj2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha I35271.43%
17.Kalaš Vladislav1985TJ Sokol Stodůlky E36366.67%
18.Zimmel Václav1978TJ ABC Braník C34266.67%
19.Faistaver Patrik1993TJ Zelená Liška A35362.50%
20.Svoboda Vladimír1956TJ Sokol Kbely A35362.50%
21.Pour Lukáš2000TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E35455.56%
22.Levý Jiří1970TJ Zelená Liška A23350.00%
23.Hrdý Jiří1955TJ Sokol Kbely A34450.00%
24.Hrabálek Petr1961TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A34450.00%
25.Lukáč Michal1955TJ Sokol Petrovice D34544.44%
26.Čech Ludvík1958TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A33442.86%
27.Černý Ondřej1982Sokol Nové Vysočany B23442.86%
28.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška A22340.00%
29.Erben Michal1982Sokol Nové Vysočany B22340.00%
30.Litomiský Petr1982Sokol Nové Vysočany B34640.00%
31.Hojovec Ondřej1960TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A34640.00%
32.Hájek Karel1953TJ Sokol Petrovice D34640.00%
33.Špicarová Ivana1967TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E22433.33%
34.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška A21325.00%
35.Bartoš Martin1989TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A32625.00%
36.Koťátko Pravoslav1963TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A32722.22%
37.Němec Michal1990TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E21420.00%
38.Lobo Manuel1959TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A21420.00%
39.Honek Jan1964TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A31910.00%
40.Stejskal Radek1962TJ Sokol Stodůlky E1040.00%
41.Rattay Gustav1957TJ Sokol Michle F3070.00%
42.Rattay Jan2004TJ Sokol Michle F3070.00%
43.Rattay Martin2001TJ Sokol Michle F3080.00%
44.Adámek Jiří1948Sokol Nové Vysočany B3090.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Šimáček Pavel1973TJ Sokol Stodůlky E130100.00%
2.Pluska Oleh1970TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E130100.00%
3.Procházka Michal2007SF SKK El Niňo Praha I120100.00%
4.Konopásek Luboš1964TJ Sokol Stodůlky E120100.00%
5.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha J120100.00%
6.Kirakovjan Milan1974TJ ABC Braník C110100.00%
7.Košek Lukáš1980AC Sparta Praha J12166.67%
8.Hedervári Robert1968TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT A12166.67%
9.Plucar Ondřej1989TJ ABC Braník C12166.67%
10.Král Ludvík1961TJ ABC Braník C12166.67%
11.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK El Niňo Praha I12166.67%
12.Jedlička Jan1988AC Sparta Praha J11150.00%
13.Bláha Tomáš1996AC Sparta Praha J11150.00%
14.Jankovec Jiří1978AC Sparta Praha J11150.00%
15.Rendl Josef1976TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E11233.33%
16.Adamčíková Dana1956TJ ABC Braník C11233.33%
17.Lhoták Petr1965TJ Zelená Liška A11233.33%
18.Mészáros Bence1993AC Sparta Praha J1020.00%
19.Beneš Roman1978TJ ABC Braník C1020.00%
20.Smrčina Zdeněk1962TJ Zelená Liška A1020.00%
21.Hlaváček Petr1972TJ ABC Braník C1020.00%
22.Jonák Přemysl1956Sokol Nové Vysočany B1020.00%
23.Hložek Vojtěch1986TJ ABC Braník C1020.00%
24.Studničný Jaromír1947TJ Sokol Suchdol - Sedlec A1020.00%
25.Zítek Martin2002AC Sparta Praha J1020.00%
26.Kuttler Karel1945TJ Sokol Petrovice D1030.00%
27.Šálek Pavel1987AC Sparta Praha J1030.00%
28.Frýbert Petr1953TJ Sokol Nusle Praha E1030.00%
29.Vytisk Václav1950Sokol Nové Vysočany B1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy