Úspěšnost dvouher - 4. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E390100.00%
2.Zerkal Sergey1966Slovan KST Bohnice H260100.00%
3.Cankař Radek1978Slovan KST Bohnice H260100.00%
4.Karpíšek Ondřej1986TJ AVIA Čakovice F140100.00%
5.Kalina Pavel1969TTC Elizza Praha J26185.71%
6.Pernikář Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Běchovice II C26185.71%
7.Provazník Lukáš1995TJ Střížkov D25183.33%
8.Pekárek Václav1995TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E37277.78%
9.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II C26275.00%
10.Satrapa Jan1968TTC Rebel C13175.00%
11.Jaroš Petr1963TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E23175.00%
12.Veselý Jan1987TJ Malešice C13175.00%
13.Linhart Radek1980TTC Rebel C25271.43%
14.Sabuka David1975TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A36366.67%
15.Hejný Jakub1977TJ Střížkov D25362.50%
16.Hanšpach Daniel1963TJ Malešice C36460.00%
17.Bednář Petr1963TJ Malešice C36460.00%
18.Kaňka Filip2005TTC Elizza Praha J23260.00%
19.Blažek Pavel1968TJ Střížkov D36554.55%
20.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Běchovice II C36554.55%
21.Šimberský Jiří1950TJ Malešice C36554.55%
22.Popelka Antonín1968TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A36554.55%
23.Puk Jaroslav1973TTC Elizza Praha J23350.00%
24.Žydel Jan1989TJ AVIA Čakovice F12250.00%
25.Doležal Karel1963TJ Střížkov D23350.00%
26.Dolanský Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E34450.00%
27.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II C12250.00%
28.Lomský Gustav1956TJ AVIA Čakovice F24450.00%
29.Zázvorka Jan1993TJ AVIA Čakovice F12250.00%
30.Hrdlic Roman1969TTC Klánovice D22250.00%
31.Hájek Luděk1973TTC Klánovice D22250.00%
32.Hájek Alexandr2000TJ AVIA Čakovice F23442.86%
33.Nový Pavel1974TTC Klánovice D22340.00%
34.Novák Luboš1969TJ Střížkov D34640.00%
35.Kadlec Antonín1972TTC Elizza Praha J22433.33%
36.Ptáček Jan1963TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A33633.33%
37.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C32528.57%
38.Hadrava Petr1965TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C32528.57%
39.Dunder Jiří1964TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A22528.57%
40.Brůček František1966TJ Sokol Běchovice II C11325.00%
41.Tomek Jakub1966TJ Malešice C11325.00%
42.Nosek David1972TTC Rebel C11325.00%
43.Adam Václav1998TJ Pankrác D21325.00%
44.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice H11325.00%
45.Černý Jakub1984TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E11325.00%
46.Bauer Radek1965TJ Pankrác D21420.00%
47.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Běchovice II C32918.18%
48.Vaněk Martin1975TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C21516.67%
49.Kalista Jan1979TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C31712.50%
50.Slavata Josef1952Slovan KST Bohnice H1040.00%
51.Siblík Michal1977TJ Pankrác D2040.00%
52.Holub Martin1978TJ Pankrác D2050.00%
53.Rašek Eduard2002TTC Rebel C2060.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Hanzal Petr1979TTC Klánovice D130100.00%
2.Čuda Jan1983TJ Malešice C120100.00%
3.Fridrich Miloslav1958Slovan KST Bohnice H120100.00%
4.Pinkas Jan1956Slovan KST Bohnice H120100.00%
5.Kašpar Ladislav1949TJ AVIA Čakovice F12166.67%
6.Michálek David1988TTC Klánovice D1030.00%
7.Baxa Karel1966TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C1030.00%
8.Řebec René1969TTC Rebel C1030.00%
9.Červenka Boris1964TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy