Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor 2. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šťastný Radek1978TJ Sokol Sokoleč280100.00%
2.Prisčák Petr1997TJ Sokol Loučeň A280100.00%
3.Matějka Ondřej1978TJ Předhradí A280100.00%
4.Sekereš Karel1977TJ Sokol Sokoleč140100.00%
5.Kvasnička Daniel st.1958TTC Žehuň B140100.00%
6.Regimon Tomáš1996SK Sokol Opočnice A140100.00%
7.Novotný Petr1966AFK Nymburk C27187.50%
8.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň B27187.50%
9.Sláčal Jan2001AFK Nymburk C26275.00%
10.Veselý František2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E26275.00%
11.Novák Lukáš2002TJ Seletice26275.00%
12.Plachý Pavel1969TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D26275.00%
13.Nejedlý Jiří1968TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D13175.00%
14.Vaníček Karel1969TJ Sokol Sokoleč13175.00%
15.Blažek František1985TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B13175.00%
16.Strnad Jiří1961TJ Sokol Poříčany A25362.50%
17.Juvčenko Igor1968TJ Seletice25362.50%
18.Rufer David1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D25362.50%
19.Chocholáč Jan1971TJ Sokol Poříčany A25362.50%
20.Vosátka Michal1972TJ Sokol Loučeň A24357.14%
21.Zeman Radek1977TJ Dvory A24450.00%
22.Malý Jaroslav1958TJ Předhradí A12250.00%
23.Lokša Petr1958TJ Seletice12250.00%
24.Pivný Aleš1986TTC Žehuň B24450.00%
25.Hartman Petr1962TJ Předhradí A24450.00%
26.Rovný David1976TJ Předhradí A12250.00%
27.Picek Petr1980TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B12250.00%
28.Král Jaroslav1956TJ Sokol Poříčany A24450.00%
29.Hotovec Vlastimil1979SK Sokol Opočnice A12250.00%
30.Kubálek Josef st.1969AFK Nymburk C24450.00%
31.Musil Tomáš1986SK Sokol Opočnice A12250.00%
32.Kořínek Karel1945TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D24450.00%
33.Trpálek Vlastimil1954TJ Sokol Poříčany A24450.00%
34.Novák Miloslav1961TJ Seletice23442.86%
35.Řídký Miloslav1954TJ Seletice22340.00%
36.Soukal Pavel1956TJ Dvory A23537.50%
37.Martínek Jaroslav1979TJ Sokol Loučeň A23537.50%
38.Krumpholc Antonín1976AFK Nymburk C23537.50%
39.Svoboda Jan1981TJ Sokol Sokoleč23537.50%
40.Pech Jaroslav1983TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B11325.00%
41.Košnerová Alena1983TTC Žehuň B22625.00%
42.Paroulek David1981TJ Sokol Sokoleč22625.00%
43.Červinka František1954TJ Dvory A22625.00%
44.Heršálek Jakub1980TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E21712.50%
45.Štujber Martin1965TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E21712.50%
46.Veselý Ladislav1968TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk E21712.50%
47.Řezníček Petr1959TJ Dvory A21712.50%
48.Vinšová Michaela1990TJ Sokol Loučeň A21712.50%
49.Suchánek Ondřej1982SK Sokol Opočnice A1040.00%
50.Král Roman st.1963TTC Žehuň B1040.00%
51.Horák Jaroslav ml.2000TJ Předhradí A1040.00%
52.Pych Josef2005TJ Předhradí A1040.00%
53.Mudra Oldřich1958TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B1040.00%
54.Strnad Jaroslav1964TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D1040.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 2 zápasy
1.Koch Jiří1971TJ Sokol Loučeň A1010.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy