Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní soutěž 1.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Maxa Zdeněk1960Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice B280100.00%
2.Bláha František1952TTC Roudnice C280100.00%
3.Plicka František1956TTC Roudnice C270100.00%
4.Čada Jaroslav1975TTC Roudnice C140100.00%
5.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí D140100.00%
6.Šolar Milan1958Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice B140100.00%
7.Pilař Libor1969SK Štětí D130100.00%
8.Bartošek Ivo1959KST Kalich Litoměřice B120100.00%
9.Pospíšil Petr1979T.J. Sokol Terezín B27187.50%
10.Marušinec Zdeněk1969KST Kalich Litoměřice C26185.71%
11.Kaválek Ondřej1962KST Kalich Litoměřice C13175.00%
12.Novotný Petr1982SK Štětí D13175.00%
13.Krejčí Tomáš1989TTC Bohušovice13175.00%
14.Zimák Michal1951TTC Roudnice D25271.43%
15.Kmoch Pavel ml.1981KST Kalich Litoměřice C12166.67%
16.Futera Vratislav1963T.J. Sokol Terezín B25362.50%
17.Šmejkal Michal1993SK Štětí E24450.00%
18.Masár Martin1974TTC Roudnice C12250.00%
19.Šíma Jan1957Sport team Brozany nad Ohří24450.00%
20.Kirchner Petr1967TTC Bohušovice24450.00%
21.Stranka Pavel1962T.J. Sokol Terezín B12250.00%
22.Pacl Miloslav1958TTC Bohušovice12250.00%
23.Krejčí Miloslav1965TTC Bohušovice24450.00%
24.Jiránek Miroslav1959TTC Roudnice D24450.00%
25.Pilař Jan1992SK Štětí E12250.00%
26.Zeman Vladimír1964KST Kalich Litoměřice B12250.00%
27.Šindelář Miloslav st.1970KST Kalich Litoměřice B12250.00%
28.Burda Petr1970SK Štětí D12250.00%
29.Friedrich Bohuslav1962T.J. Sokol Terezín B12250.00%
30.Friedl Rudolf1958KST Kalich Litoměřice B11150.00%
31.Krug Antonín1963Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice B24450.00%
32.Hojda Miloš1953T.J. Sokol Terezín B23537.50%
33.Hřebačka Daniel1988Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice B23537.50%
34.Valášek Valerián1962KST Kalich Litoměřice C22528.57%
35.Sedláček Jiří ml.1966TTC Roudnice D11325.00%
36.Jaroš Václav1959TTC Roudnice D11325.00%
37.Šperling Milan1958KST Kalich Litoměřice B11325.00%
38.Beran Aleš1974SK Štětí E11325.00%
39.Vaněk Michal1980Sport team Brozany nad Ohří22625.00%
40.Šteker Radek1964Sport team Brozany nad Ohří22625.00%
41.Bláha František ml.1976TTC Roudnice C22625.00%
42.Řezáč Josef2008TTC Roudnice D22625.00%
43.Novotný Pavel1975SK Štětí E22625.00%
44.Plšek Richard1978SK Štětí E21614.29%
45.Ruška Drahoš1971TTC Bohušovice1040.00%
46.Kalina Miroslav1968TTC Bohušovice1040.00%
47.Svatoš Leoš1967KST Kalich Litoměřice C2070.00%
48.Horký Vladimír1980Sport team Brozany nad Ohří2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy