Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - RSST Přerov 3. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vašina Roman1973Stolní tenis Radkovy280100.00%
2.Šuba Vojtěch st.1969TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D140100.00%
3.Čada Hynek1999SK Přerov E140100.00%
4.Kolek Jan1965TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C130100.00%
5.Vysloužil Jarmil1948SK Přerov E130100.00%
6.Šikl Richard2002SK Přerov E130100.00%
7.Kubica Peter1971TJ Sokol Loučka B27187.50%
8.Sieklík Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Loučka B27187.50%
9.Horák Vlastimil1973TJ Sokol Čekyně B27187.50%
10.Zlámal Vladimír ml.1978KST Hlinsko, z.s. C24180.00%
11.Olivík Martin1975TJ Sokol Osek B26275.00%
12.Šromota Josef1971KST Hlinsko, z.s. C26275.00%
13.Bluma Jindřich1955TJ Sokol Loučka B26275.00%
14.Strnadel Viktor1989TJ Sokol Čekyně B26275.00%
15.Rozkošný Filip1999TJ Sokol Osek B26275.00%
16.Machač Radek1967KST Hlinsko, z.s. C13175.00%
17.Kořínek Lukáš1988TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D13175.00%
18.Pavlištík Arnošt1963TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou13175.00%
19.Kozelský Marek1972TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou13175.00%
20.Gerhát Michal1997SK Přerov E13175.00%
21.Fryštacký Ondřej1994TJ Sokol Osek B13175.00%
22.Kuruc Michal1989TJ Sokol Loučka B13175.00%
23.Dorazil Jiří1965TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou13175.00%
24.Šeděnka Jaroslav1961TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D12166.67%
25.Dvořáková Eva1979SK Přerov E25362.50%
26.Kouřil Josef1948TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova25362.50%
27.Kollár Ladislav1997TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou25362.50%
28.Procházka Luděk1978Stolní tenis Radkovy25362.50%
29.Spáčil Martin1974TJ Sokol Čekyně B25362.50%
30.Hynčica Petr1970TJ Sokol Černotín A24357.14%
31.Kajnar Milan1984SK Přerov E12250.00%
32.Fryštacký Miroslav1969TJ Sokol Osek B12250.00%
33.Jurák Zdeněk1960TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou24450.00%
34.Suchý Ondřej ml.1978TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C12250.00%
35.Holík Ctirad1960TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C12250.00%
36.Zábranský Marek1981TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C12250.00%
37.Viliš Libor1964TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C24450.00%
38.Přikryl Filip2007KST Hlinsko, z.s. C12250.00%
39.Vacek Michal1976TJ Sokol Černotín A23442.86%
40.Zlámal Adam2004KST Hlinsko, z.s. C23442.86%
41.Zawadski Michael1991TJ Chropyně "C"23537.50%
42.Kratochvíl Tomáš1987Stolní tenis Radkovy23537.50%
43.Červinka Lukáš2002SK Přerov E11233.33%
44.Nehyba Petr1971TJ Sokol Černotín A22528.57%
45.Ház Jaroslav2000TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C11325.00%
46.Pavlík Jiří1967TJ Sokol Loučka B11325.00%
47.Dorazil Stanislav1965TJ Hustopeče nad Bečvou11325.00%
48.Ház Martin1973TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd C11325.00%
49.Zelenka Václav1957TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova11325.00%
50.Hrabica Zdeněk1973TJ Sokol Čekyně B11325.00%
51.Vitoul Pavel1967TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D11325.00%
52.Špaček Josef1949TJ Sokol Čekyně B11325.00%
53.Zlámal Vladimír st.1956KST Hlinsko, z.s. C11325.00%
54.Rozkošný Martin1974TJ Sokol Osek B22625.00%
55.Stuchlík Pavel1978TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D22625.00%
56.Přivřel Zdeněk1957TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova21712.50%
57.Vaculka Vratislav1963TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova21712.50%
58.Krejčíř Jiří1960TJ Chropyně "C"21712.50%
59.Doseděl František1948TJ Chropyně "C"21712.50%
60.Ištvánek Dalibor1947TJ Chropyně "C"21712.50%
61.Ondruška Ivo1960Stolní tenis Radkovy1020.00%
62.Zela Milan1981Stolní tenis Radkovy1020.00%
63.Šimák Jiří1958Stolní tenis Radkovy1040.00%
64.Školoud Miroslav1973TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova1040.00%
65.Vašek Michal1975TJ Sokol Černotín A2080.00%
66.Poštulka Ivo1989TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice D2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy