Úspěšnost dvouher - KP1.tř.sk.A - ukončeno
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Krejčí Antonín1965TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A140100.00%
2.Stanček Ivo1964TJ Sokol Kdyně A140100.00%
3.Šrámek Martin1982TJ Sokol Kralovice A130100.00%
4.Hoch Jiří1962TJ Zdemyslice A130100.00%
5.Skyba Antonín1965TJ Sokol Kralovice A130100.00%
6.Stodola Jan1979TJ Sokol Kdyně A130100.00%
7.Kollros Roman1974KST Klatovy B130100.00%
8.Sommer Patrik1997KOC Sušice B130100.00%
9.Gabriel Petr2003Union Plzeň D120100.00%
10.Súkeník Zdeněk1958TJ Slavoj Stod A13175.00%
11.Malík Roman1971TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A13175.00%
12.März Miloslav1969TJ Sokol Kdyně A12166.67%
13.Koval Jan1993KST Klatovy B12166.67%
14.Hošťálek Josef1987ST DDM Stříbro A12166.67%
15.Křesák Vojtěch1988TJ Sokol Horažďovice A12166.67%
16.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC Sušice B12166.67%
17.Habl Jakub2003TJ Sokol Kralovice A12166.67%
18.Baierl Tomáš1969KOC Sušice B12166.67%
19.Sladký Antonín1966KST Klatovy B12166.67%
20.Jarab Josef1986KOC Sušice B12166.67%
21.Malý Josef1989TJ Dobřany B12166.67%
22.Dolejš Pavel1972TJ Dobřany B12166.67%
23.Kovanda Jiří1982TJ Město Zbiroh A12166.67%
24.Hulín Jiří1960TJ Slavoj Stod A12250.00%
25.Skyba Martin1989TJ Sokol Kralovice A11150.00%
26.Haišman Jaroslav1962TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A12250.00%
27.Hýsek Tomáš1980TJ Zdemyslice A11150.00%
28.Švarc Pavel1966TJ Zdemyslice A11150.00%
29.Reiser Miroslav1974KST Klatovy B11150.00%
30.Anetta Jan1993Union Plzeň D11233.33%
31.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980TJ Sokol Horažďovice A11233.33%
32.Kalavský Marcel1966ST DDM Stříbro A11325.00%
33.Škrleta Luboš1961TJ Slavoj Stod A11325.00%
34.Čada Vladimír1961TJ Slavoj Stod A11325.00%
35.Švarc Václav1971TJ Zdemyslice A1020.00%
36.Homolka Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Kdyně A1020.00%
37.Honalová Klára1996ST DDM Stříbro A1020.00%
38.Laubr Václav1969TJ Město Zbiroh A1020.00%
39.Kotva David1990TJ Město Zbiroh A1030.00%
40.Tůma Zdeněk1967TJ Sokol Horažďovice A1030.00%
41.Bistřický David2003Union Plzeň D1030.00%
42.Buriánek Martin2000TJ Sokol Horažďovice A1030.00%
43.Urbanec Matěj2004TJ Dobřany B1030.00%
44.Kubovský Jiří1957ST DDM Stříbro A1030.00%
45.Trnka Josef1968Union Plzeň D1030.00%
46.Kotva Pavel1962TJ Město Zbiroh A1030.00%
47.Alexa David1993TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A1040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy