Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize - UKONČENO
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Gavlas Petr1980SKST Cheb B3100100.00%
2.Surma Radek1972TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A3100100.00%
3.Vála Bohuslav1956SKST Chodov B390100.00%
4.Plaček Jaroslav1964SKST Chodov B260100.00%
5.Švec Jan1964TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B250100.00%
6.Korb Rostislav1971TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.140100.00%
7.Yahodka Maksym1991TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A38188.89%
8.Hynek Jiří1958Klub stolního tenisu Karlovy Vary, z.s. A38188.89%
9.Daniel Pavel1978SK Toužim26185.71%
10.Völgyesi Zdeňek1963Klub stolního tenisu Karlovy Vary, z.s. A39281.82%
11.Minařík Jiří1966TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A38280.00%
12.Ženíšek Jiří1965SK Toužim23175.00%
13.Holeček Petr1972TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.13175.00%
14.Vařečka Pavel1978Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. B25271.43%
15.Čonka Martin1977SKST Cheb B37370.00%
16.Drahokoupil Jakub1988TTC Sokolov A36366.67%
17.Čáp Ladislav st.1968TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A36366.67%
18.Teiner Martin1975TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B24266.67%
19.Hrnčiřík Karel1946TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A36460.00%
20.Vysocký Ivan1960Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. B36460.00%
21.Visinger Jakub2000TTC Sokolov A36460.00%
22.Skokov Jaroslav1976SKST Chodov B23260.00%
23.Tonhauser Robert1979SKST Chodov B34357.14%
24.Trgo Michael2001SKST Cheb C35455.56%
25.Pumpr Jaroslav1958TJ Loket nad Ohří34450.00%
26.Friedman Miloš1949TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A34450.00%
27.Zika Miroslav1972Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. B34450.00%
28.Kostroun Jiří1971TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.23350.00%
29.Kheil Jakub1984SK Toužim22250.00%
30.Pohanka Jaroslav1960SK Toužim34544.44%
31.Tesař Vojtěch1999Klub stolního tenisu Karlovy Vary, z.s. A34544.44%
32.Kokeš Jan2005SK Toužim33537.50%
33.Svěrák Boris1966Klub stolního tenisu Karlovy Vary, z.s. A33537.50%
34.Černík Jaroslav1953TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.22433.33%
35.Provazník Karel1973TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A33633.33%
36.Gabriel Karel1975TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.11325.00%
37.Tomšík Jaroslav1964TTC Sokolov A32625.00%
38.Černík Jaroslav1974SKST Cheb B32722.22%
39.Lošťáková Tereza2006SKST Cheb C21420.00%
40.Schafer Michal1974TJ Jiskra Březová, z. s.32820.00%
41.Kytka Rudolf2002SKST Cheb C31712.50%
42.Černý Lukáš1987TTC Sokolov A31811.11%
43.Novák Radek1975Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. B31811.11%
44.Hlaváček Miloš1955TJ Loket nad Ohří31811.11%
45.Šindelář František2006SK Toužim1040.00%
46.Kožíšek Miloslav1952TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B2050.00%
47.Laurinc Ludevít1950TJ Loket nad Ohří3050.00%
48.Kotlaba Josef1945TJ Loket nad Ohří3060.00%
49.Černý Petr1976SKST Cheb B3080.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Čáp Ladislav ml.1997TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B130100.00%
2.Ďurža Karel1966TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A120100.00%
3.Landiga Michal1957Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrov, z.s. B12166.67%
4.Noveský Leon1987SKST Chodov B11150.00%
5.Tišer Emil ml.1981SKST Chodov B11233.33%
6.Novotný Roman1976TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B1020.00%
7.Matoušek Jiří1982TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B1020.00%
8.Preisler František1957TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B1020.00%
9.Majer Vlastimil1976TJ Loket nad Ohří2030.00%
10.Veinfurt Adam2004SKST Cheb C1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy