Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Liška Libor1971TJ Sokol Peruc A280100.00%
2.Pechal Roman1966Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B280100.00%
3.Obr Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Telce A280100.00%
4.Kučera Vladimír1965TJ Sokol Peruc A140100.00%
5.Kubovský Zdeněk1987TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C140100.00%
6.Ineman Robert1972TJ Sokol Peruc A140100.00%
7.Bartko Ondřej2002OÚ Blažim Tygři140100.00%
8.Filip Martin1965TJ Sokol Telce A120100.00%
9.Hruška Miroslav1953Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C27187.50%
10.Lakatoš Roman1976OÚ Blažim Tygři27187.50%
11.Mildorf Jiří1956OÚ Výškov A27187.50%
12.Polanecký Miroslav1963Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C27187.50%
13.Němeček Josef1957Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B26275.00%
14.Kadlec Zdeněk1956Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C26275.00%
15.Polanecký Lukáš1989Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice C26275.00%
16.Betka Pavel1979TJ Sokol Černčice A26275.00%
17.Pohanka Filip1991TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C13175.00%
18.Wágner Josef1972TJ Sokol Telce A13175.00%
19.Káninský Jaroslav1955OÚ Blažim Tygři24266.67%
20.Černý Pavel1958TJ Sokol Peruc A24266.67%
21.Uldrich Milan1965TJ Sokol Telce A24266.67%
22.Fiedler Jakub1978OÚ Výškov A25362.50%
23.Šmidílek Pavel1958TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C25362.50%
24.Rybák Milan1965Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B25362.50%
25.Knor Martin1971Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B25362.50%
26.Zmatlík Jaroslav st.1950OÚ Blšany u Loun A25362.50%
27.Ondráček Milan1966TJ Sokol Černčice A12250.00%
28.Příhoda Marcel1969OÚ Výškov A24450.00%
29.Hosnedl Tomáš1982TJ Sokol Peruc A23350.00%
30.Plečinda Jiří1953TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C12250.00%
31.Lakatoš Patrik2006OÚ Blažim Tygři24450.00%
32.Suško Michal1951TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C23350.00%
33.Rambousek Jiří1985Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C23350.00%
34.Bartoš Filip1993Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B12250.00%
35.Gaži Radek1997OÚ Blažim Tygři11150.00%
36.Czervoniak Ladislav1966Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C23537.50%
37.Vilhelm Pavel1987OÚ Blšany u Loun A23537.50%
38.Kusáková Milada1961Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B23537.50%
39.Hegr Miloslav1955Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C23537.50%
40.Rais Jindřich1965Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B22433.33%
41.Reichl Jaroslav st.1969Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C22433.33%
42.Kiesswetter Vojtěch ml.1998Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C22528.57%
43.Dubecký Zdenko1961Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. C21325.00%
44.Figa Norbert1978Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C11325.00%
45.Petržilka Vladislav1960Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice B11325.00%
46.Brandtl Jaroslav1943TJ Sokol Černčice A11325.00%
47.Menšík Václav st.1969OÚ Blšany u Loun A22625.00%
48.Karas Pavel1950TJ Sever Žatec, z.s. C21516.67%
49.Kuttelwascher Luboš1962Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C21712.50%
50.Macháček Martin1999Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C21712.50%
51.Koblížka Petr1974TJ Sokol Černčice A21712.50%
52.Čimpera Alexandr1967OÚ Blšany u Loun A21712.50%
53.Menčík Pavel1971Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B21712.50%
54.Nowak Jiří1978OÚ Výškov A21712.50%
55.Hořínek Vladimír1982TJ Sokol Peruc A1020.00%
56.Kuželka Zdeněk1951TJ Sokol Peruc A1020.00%
57.Růžek Jan1985Sportovní klub Cítoliby, z.s. B1020.00%
58.Kříž Vladislav1973TJ Sokol Černčice A1040.00%
59.Hubáček Miroslav1963TJ Sokol Telce A1040.00%
60.Volmut Jaroslav1944TJ Sokol Černčice A1040.00%
61.Tomišinec Zdenek1971TJ Sokol Telce A2040.00%
62.Jiříkovský Jiří1980TJ Sokol Telce A1040.00%
63.Říha Zdeněk1953OÚ Blažim Tygři1040.00%
64.Zaspal Adolf1970Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Lubenec, z.s.C2050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy