Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor 2. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Rus Aleš1988TK Chraberce280100.00%
2.Horák Tomáš1988TJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.280100.00%
3.Zelenka Jan ml.1985TJ Sokol Líšťany280100.00%
4.Rus Tomáš1987TK Chraberce140100.00%
5.Zelenka Jan st.1956TJ Sokol Líšťany140100.00%
6.Hubáček Miroslav1963TJ Sokol Telce B140100.00%
7.Kobelčuk Jiří st.1967Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.140100.00%
8.Chrudimský Karel1962TJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.120100.00%
9.Němeček Josef1957Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C27187.50%
10.Petržilka Vladislav1960Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C27187.50%
11.Studenovský Alois1967TJ Sokol Líšťany27187.50%
12.Mical Petr1980TJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.27187.50%
13.Formánek Jan1957TJ Sokol Líšťany25183.33%
14.Lakatoš Robert1977OÚ Blažim Kačeři26275.00%
15.Říha Zdeněk1953OÚ Blažim Kačeři26275.00%
16.Beneš Lubomír1953Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.13175.00%
17.Lorenc František ml.1999SK Havran Kryry B13175.00%
18.Beránek Petr1970OÚ Blšany u Loun B13175.00%
19.Gutlebet Milan1967OÚ Výškov B13175.00%
20.Příhoda Marcel1969OÚ Výškov B13175.00%
21.Kučera Petr1973TJ Sokol Peruc B25362.50%
22.Damaška Petr1955Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.25362.50%
23.Petrlík Jiří st.1951Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C25362.50%
24.Frič Rostislav1973TJ Sokol Peruc B25362.50%
25.Kolář Pavel1967SK Havran Kryry B25362.50%
26.Šuma Jaroslav1946Tělovýchovná jednota Smolnice C25362.50%
27.Gertner Jiří1944TJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.25362.50%
28.Brandtl Jaroslav1943TJ Sokol Černčice B24450.00%
29.Burdych Petr1965TJ Sokol Koštice, z.s.23350.00%
30.Bradschetl Karel1958TJ Sokol Peruc B24450.00%
31.Liehm Vojtěch1990TK Chraberce24450.00%
32.Spurný Karel1968SK Havran Kryry B12250.00%
33.Vilhelm Josef1963OÚ Blšany u Loun B24450.00%
34.Dressler Tomáš1986SK Havran Kryry B12250.00%
35.Volák Lukáš1989OÚ Blšany u Loun B24450.00%
36.Makridenkov Sergey1984TJ Sokol Líšťany11150.00%
37.Fiala Josef1991SK Havran Kryry B23537.50%
38.Rulf Jaroslav1956TJ Sokol Černčice B23537.50%
39.Sodomka Oldřich1960OÚ Blažim Kačeři23537.50%
40.Čapek Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Líšťany21325.00%
41.Vonka Vlastimil1955Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.22625.00%
42.Jiříkovský Jiří1980TJ Sokol Telce B22625.00%
43.Muzika Jan1964TJ Sokol Peruc B22625.00%
44.Maršal Luděk1968TJ Sokol Černčice B22625.00%
45.Gono Milan1947Tělovýchovná jednota Žatec, z.s.22625.00%
46.Musil Lubomír1964OÚ Výškov B22625.00%
47.Kulhavý Miloš1942TJ Sokol Černčice B22625.00%
48.Bartko Pavel st.1972OÚ Blažim Kačeři21712.50%
49.Routner Milan1960TJ Sokol Telce B21712.50%
50.Konečný Libor1974OÚ Blšany u Loun B21712.50%
51.Patrovský Vlastimil st.1950OÚ Blšany u Loun B1040.00%
52.Charvát Pavel1958TJ Sokol Telce B1040.00%
53.Schöpp Pavel1982OÚ Výškov B1040.00%
54.Heský Rostislav1971SK Havran Kryry B1040.00%
55.Cihlář Antonín1944OÚ Výškov B1040.00%
56.Kricner Lubomír1955TK Chraberce2060.00%
57.Janda Ladislav1956TK Chraberce2060.00%
58.Hubený Zdeněk1960OÚ Výškov B2080.00%
59.Tomišinec Zdenek1971TJ Sokol Telce B2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy