Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Malý Michal1999Baník Březenecká A413192.86%
2.Matas Jan1988SKST Děčín B412192.31%
3.Franěk Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Filipov A27187.50%
4.Peterka Milan ml.1986SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A412380.00%
5.Hybler Martin1981KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A412475.00%
6.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov A26275.00%
7.Bartes Petr1974SKST Baník Most B511473.33%
8.Keller Filip2003SKST Baník Most C37370.00%
9.Feifrlík Marcel1973KST Jirkov A - TECHNOLINE49469.23%
10.Kubelka Jan1980Baník Březenecká A49469.23%
11.Svěchota Vojtěch1993SKST Děčín B36366.67%
12.Klouček Luboš1985SKST Baník Most B59660.00%
13.Hejč Antonín st.1963SKST Baník Most C36460.00%
14.Držálek Jan1958Baník Březenecká A47558.33%
15.Luňák Radek1989SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A48657.14%
16.Šťovíček Petr1975SKST Baník Most B45455.56%
17.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most B34450.00%
18.Záruba David2002SKST Baník Most C34450.00%
19.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988TJ Sokol Filipov A24450.00%
20.Boháč Dominik1992KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A24450.00%
21.Fiklík Michael1991KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A36650.00%
22.Hampejs Vladislav1964SKST Děčín B46746.15%
23.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice C46746.15%
24.Hrnčál Miroslav1954KST Jirkov A - TECHNOLINE46746.15%
25.Hofmann Martin ml.1993Baník Březenecká A45645.45%
26.Krejčí Ladislav1994KST Jirkov A - TECHNOLINE45741.67%
27.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most C33537.50%
28.Neumann Jan1956TJ Sokol Filipov A22625.00%
29.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A431023.08%
30.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Litoměřice C42820.00%
31.Balcar František2004TTC Litoměřice C42918.18%
32.Bencs Ladislav1986TTC Litvínov A31712.50%
33.Chrvala Radovan1987TTC Litoměřice C31811.11%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 8 zápasů
1.Broum Pavel1969TJ Sever Žatec A140100.00%
2.Šmucr Jiří1971KST Jirkov A - TECHNOLINE26185.71%
3.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín B24180.00%
4.Holovčák Jiří1972SKST Baník Most C13175.00%
5.Kabelka Jakub2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A25271.43%
6.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A25271.43%
7.Rúža David1974SKST Teplice A25271.43%
8.Růžička Jiří1975SKST Teplice A25271.43%
9.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice A24266.67%
10.Novák Ondřej2005SKST Děčín B34266.67%
11.Zedník Josef1987SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A23350.00%
12.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín B12250.00%
13.Kastner Milan1961TTC Litvínov A23350.00%
14.Černý Jaroslav1974SKST Teplice A23442.86%
15.Baláž Josef1955TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice A11233.33%
16.Steif Richard1965TTC Litoměřice C11233.33%
17.Filín Jan1961TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice A22433.33%
18.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov A22433.33%
19.Budinský Petr1979KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A22528.57%
20.Rovner Antonín1980SKST Baník Most B32528.57%
21.Nechyba Radim2007KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A22528.57%
22.Vaník Jiří ml.1987SKST Baník Most C11325.00%
23.Jedlička Karel2008KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem A11325.00%
24.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice A21420.00%
25.Hofreiter Zdeněk1963TJ Sever Žatec A21516.67%
26.Krejčí Karel1966TJ Sever Žatec A21516.67%
27.Průša Dominik1994TJ Sever Žatec A21614.29%
28.Neumann Martin1980TJ Sokol Filipov A21614.29%
29.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov A1010.00%
30.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov A1020.00%
31.Kubovský Zdeněk1987TJ Sever Žatec A1020.00%
32.Piskáček Ondřej2004TTC Litvínov A1020.00%
33.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov A1030.00%
34.Polanecký Miroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice A1030.00%
35.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most C1030.00%
36.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice A2060.00%
37.Veselý Petr1977KST Jirkov A - TECHNOLINE2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy