Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kabelka Jakub2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem B4120100.00%
2.Mašek Lubomír1965TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A414287.50%
3.Dudek Jaroslav1971SK Štětí B413286.67%
4.Görner Darin1968TJ Spartak Lubenec A412285.71%
5.Vích Luděk1967SK TTC Duchcov A413381.25%
6.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov B410376.92%
7.Vaník Jiří ml.1987SKST Baník Most E616672.73%
8.Veselý Petr1977KST Jirkov C615671.43%
9.Průša Vojtěch1995KST Jirkov B614670.00%
10.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov B613668.42%
11.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most D614766.67%
12.Weichart Martin1977TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A410566.67%
13.Dvořák Martin1991SK Štětí B410566.67%
14.Gono Milan1971TJ Spartak Lubenec A49564.29%
15.Kotrba Luděk1972KST Jirkov B49564.29%
16.Skopec Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A49660.00%
17.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most E613959.09%
18.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most E510758.82%
19.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov C47558.33%
20.Burš Pavel1975TTC Litvínov B47653.85%
21.Štěpánek Ivan1955SKST Teplice B46650.00%
22.Stehlík Petr1988SKST Teplice B47750.00%
23.Štika Jiří st.1953SKST Teplice B45838.46%
24.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec A45935.71%
25.Pavlica Jan1963KST Jirkov C661233.33%
26.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Baník Most D541225.00%
27.Cipro Petr1962KST Jirkov C651525.00%
28.Vích Josef1962SK TTC Duchcov A431121.43%
29.Městka Petr1998SKST Baník Most D531220.00%
30.Ruta Vladimír1969SKST Baník Most D421115.38%
31.Merxbauer Martin2007KST Jirkov B41127.69%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 12 zápasů
1.Kövér Lubomír1975SK TTC Duchcov A27187.50%
2.Jedlička Karel2008KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem B48280.00%
3.Jelínek Šimon1996KST Jirkov B48372.73%
4.Nechyba Radim2007KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem B48372.73%
5.Vršovský Tadeáš2009KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem B47370.00%
6.Nedoma Jiří1958SK Štětí B12166.67%
7.Brožek Miroslav1962TJ Krupka A23260.00%
8.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov B35455.56%
9.Zápotocký Milan1971TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A12250.00%
10.Oliva Michal1976SK Štětí B11150.00%
11.Hanousek Josef1948SK TTC Duchcov A24450.00%
12.Pomej Tomáš1979SK TTC Duchcov A23442.86%
13.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka A23442.86%
14.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most E34640.00%
15.Cedrych Milan1959SK Štětí B23537.50%
16.Fürst Ladislav1973KST Jirkov C23537.50%
17.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most E44736.36%
18.Podařil Petr1995TJ Spartak Lubenec A22433.33%
19.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka A22433.33%
20.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka A32528.57%
21.Líska Vladislav1969SK Štětí B33827.27%
22.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice B11325.00%
23.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka A11325.00%
24.Piskáček Ondřej2004TTC Litvínov B21516.67%
25.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice B21516.67%
26.Brázda Zdeněk1953TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A21614.29%
27.Sebránek Jan2004SKST Baník Most D21614.29%
28.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka A31712.50%
29.Mokriš Jakub1998TJ Krupka A1020.00%
30.Pail Jáchym2001KST Jirkov C1020.00%
31.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov B1020.00%
32.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí B1030.00%
33.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987TJ Krupka A1030.00%
34.Mandík Ladislav1974SKST Baník Most E1040.00%
35.Štika Jiří ml.1983SK TTC Duchcov A1040.00%
36.Šich Jaroslav1959TJ Krupka A1040.00%
37.Janečka Josef1956SK TTC Duchcov A1040.00%
38.Plutnar Stanislav1957TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno A1040.00%
39.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov B2060.00%
40.Beneš Jan1998SKST Baník Most D2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy