Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. tř. sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Soutner Václav st.1963KST Libědice A280100.00%
2.Sučík Jan1998Baník Březenecká B280100.00%
3.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978TJ Sokol Spořice A140100.00%
4.Drahota David1996Baník Březenecká B140100.00%
5.Kučera Lubomír1966Baník Březenecká B27187.50%
6.Stareček Martin1970TJ Sokol Spořice A27187.50%
7.Röber Jakub1988Sokol Horní Jiřetín A26275.00%
8.Sebránek Jan2004SKST Baník Most F26275.00%
9.Čmerda Ondřej2005TTC Litvínov C26275.00%
10.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec B26275.00%
11.Váňa Hynek1969TTC Litvínov C13175.00%
12.Novotný Vlastimil1958Baník Březenecká B13175.00%
13.Knieradl Josef1961ST Kopisty A13175.00%
14.Pech Martin st.1980Sokol Horní Jiřetín A13175.00%
15.Větrovský Milan1962Klášterec nad Ohří A13175.00%
16.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most F24266.67%
17.Kroc Tomáš1976Baník Březenecká B25362.50%
18.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec B25362.50%
19.Kraus Václav2000Klášterec nad Ohří A25362.50%
20.Brandtl Aleš2004TJ Sever Žatec B25362.50%
21.Soukup Rudolf1979ST Kopisty A24450.00%
22.Sýkora Libor1972KST Jirkov D24450.00%
23.Brand Roman st.1964TJ Sokol Spořice A24450.00%
24.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov C12250.00%
25.Glajc Martin1994TTC Litvínov C24450.00%
26.Hlaváč Jiří1986Klášterec nad Ohří A24450.00%
27.Opolský František1976ST Kopisty A24450.00%
28.Kočvara Michal1993KST Jirkov D12250.00%
29.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec B24450.00%
30.Gabriel Josef1977TJ Sokol Spořice A12250.00%
31.Lorenc František st.1967SK Havran Kryry A23442.86%
32.Brandtlová Sára2004TJ Sever Žatec B23537.50%
33.Culek Igor1965Klášterec nad Ohří A23537.50%
34.Lhotský Milan1974KST Libědice A23537.50%
35.Mikač Jiří1981Sokol Horní Jiřetín A23537.50%
36.Pejša Otto ml.1967TJ Sever Žatec B23537.50%
37.Kopřiva Aleš1982SK Havran Kryry A23537.50%
38.Vondráček Josef1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín A23537.50%
39.Kadlec Daniel2000SKST Baník Most F23537.50%
40.Hofmann Martin st.1969SKST Baník Most F22433.33%
41.Pálinkáš Robert1984KST Libědice A22433.33%
42.Svoboda Zbyněk1957TJ Sokol Spořice A11325.00%
43.Klimeš Petr1960TJ Sokol Spořice A11325.00%
44.Mandík Ladislav1974SKST Baník Most F11325.00%
45.Merxbauer Martin2007KST Jirkov D21325.00%
46.Pourová Dina2004TTC Litvínov C11325.00%
47.Cipro Petr1962KST Jirkov D11325.00%
48.Blail Ota1952SK Havran Kryry A22625.00%
49.Vukliševič Tomáš1974TJ Spartak Lubenec B22625.00%
50.Plečinda Jiří1953TJ Sever Žatec B22625.00%
51.Novobilský Jan1975KST Libědice A22625.00%
52.Růžička Josef1973ST Kopisty A22625.00%
53.Šístek Pavel1966KST Jirkov D22625.00%
54.Žilka Filip2004KST Jirkov D2040.00%
55.Karez Jindřich1946ST Kopisty A1040.00%
56.Černuška Josef1962Sokol Horní Jiřetín A1040.00%
57.Lorenc František ml.1999SK Havran Kryry A2060.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov C120100.00%
2.Brožová Alena1974TTC Litvínov C120100.00%
3.Jícha Milan1961Klášterec nad Ohří A12166.67%
4.Hadbávny Jan1983KST Libědice A11150.00%
5.Kolář Pavel1967SK Havran Kryry A1020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy