Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár - 1. stupeň
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Malý Michal1999Baník Březenecká A390100.00%
2.Držálek Jan1958Baník Březenecká A390100.00%
3.Soutner Václav st.1963KST Libědice A260100.00%
4.Kövér Lubomír1975SK TTC Duchcov A38188.89%
5.Vích Luděk1967SK TTC Duchcov A38188.89%
6.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov A25183.33%
7.Kučera Lubomír1966Baník Březenecká B25183.33%
8.Hofmann Martin ml.1993Baník Březenecká A37277.78%
9.Sučík Jan1998Baník Březenecká B36366.67%
10.Macháček Jiří1972Sokol Horní Jiřetín A24266.67%
11.Mareš Jan1981SK TTC Duchcov B24266.67%
12.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov A24266.67%
13.Röber Jakub1988Sokol Horní Jiřetín A35455.56%
14.Vích Josef1962SK TTC Duchcov A35455.56%
15.Lhotský Milan1974KST Libědice A23350.00%
16.Maxa Lukáš1984Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice A23350.00%
17.Drahota David1996Baník Březenecká B23350.00%
18.Maxa Zdeněk1960Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice A22433.33%
19.Pech Martin st.1980Sokol Horní Jiřetín A22433.33%
20.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov A22433.33%
21.Janečka Josef1956SK TTC Duchcov B21516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 6 zápasů
1.Pomej Tomáš1979SK TTC Duchcov B130100.00%
2.Kalánek Josef1959KST Libědice A12166.67%
3.Líska Vladislav1969SK Štětí A12166.67%
4.Slavík Petr1972T.J. Sokol Terezín A12166.67%
5.Soukup Rudolf1979ST Kopisty A12166.67%
6.Mikač Jiří1981Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12166.67%
7.Štika Jiří ml.1983SK TTC Duchcov B11233.33%
8.Kovařík Roman1963TTC Litvínov C11233.33%
9.Skrbek Zdeněk1958T.J. Sokol Terezín A11233.33%
10.Vondráček Josef1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín A11233.33%
11.Melisov Aibek1973TTC Litvínov B11233.33%
12.Kafka Milan1977ST Kopisty A11233.33%
13.Pálinkáš Robert1984KST Libědice B11233.33%
14.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov B11233.33%
15.Růžička Josef1973ST Kopisty A11233.33%
16.Pavelková Lenka1981T.J. Sokol Terezín A11233.33%
17.Plzák Jindřich1994TTC Litvínov C11233.33%
18.Tichý Jiří1969Baník Březenecká B11233.33%
19.Molnár Jiří1956KST Libědice B1010.00%
20.Blažek Jan1953KST Libědice B1020.00%
21.Juchnievicz Andrzej1956KST Libědice C1030.00%
22.Čmerda Ondřej2005TTC Litvínov B1030.00%
23.Rytich Milan1964TTC Litvínov C1030.00%
24.Friedrich Bohuslav1962T.J. Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
25.Hojda Miloš1953T.J. Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
26.Šablatůra Kolman1961KST Libědice C1030.00%
27.Kozlík David1996KST Libědice C1030.00%
28.Hřebačka Daniel1988Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice A1030.00%
29.Pospíšil Petr1979T.J. Sokol Terezín B1030.00%
30.Novobilský Jan1975KST Libědice A1030.00%
31.Stütz Rainer1968KST Libědice B1030.00%
32.Holeček Josef1976SK Štětí A1030.00%
33.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí A1030.00%
34.Koutská Marie1992Stolní tenis Baroni Třebívlice A1030.00%
35.Šmíd Jiří1994Baník Březenecká B1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy