Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. tř. sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kročák Milan1963TJ Sokol Bořislav A280100.00%
2.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka B140100.00%
3.Brdlík František1979TJ Sokol Terezín A27187.50%
4.Martinovský Vít1975TJ Smolnice A27187.50%
5.Fiala Dušan1963TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice B27187.50%
6.Ledvina Vilém1961TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice B27187.50%
7.Pizur Miroslav1965TJ Sokol Terezín A25183.33%
8.Skrbek Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Terezín A25183.33%
9.Pavelková Lenka1981TJ Sokol Terezín A26275.00%
10.Beran Jakub1995SKST Teplice C26275.00%
11.Reininger Rostislav1967TJ Sokol Bořislav A26275.00%
12.Kir Martin1973TJ Sokol Bořislav A13175.00%
13.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice C13175.00%
14.Slavík Petr1972TJ Sokol Terezín A13175.00%
15.Pavlata Jan2000Sokol Libochovice A13175.00%
16.Mokriš Jakub1998TJ Krupka B13175.00%
17.Mašek Martin2000SKST Teplice C13175.00%
18.Turek Jaroslav1993Sokol Libochovice A13175.00%
19.Maxa Lukáš1984ST Baroni Třebívlice A25362.50%
20.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice C25362.50%
21.Petrlík Josef1964TJ Smolnice A25362.50%
22.Pidrman Petr1969TJ Smolnice A25362.50%
23.Bayer Jiří1963SK Dubí A12250.00%
24.Cibulka Vladimír1961TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice B24450.00%
25.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice C24450.00%
26.Polanecký Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice B12250.00%
27.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka B12250.00%
28.Koutský Jaroslav1953ST Baroni Třebívlice A12250.00%
29.Beckert Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Lenešice - Dobroměřice B12250.00%
30.Koutská Marie1992ST Baroni Třebívlice A12250.00%
31.Petržilka Jiří1962SK Cítoliby A24450.00%
32.Kadlček Lubomír1954TJ Sokol Bořislav A24450.00%
33.Dražan Pavel1980SKST Sokol Trnovany A24450.00%
34.Šulc Milan1981Sokol Libochovice A12250.00%
35.Sochor Karel2003SK Dubí A23537.50%
36.Vaníček Jaroslav ml.1979ST Brozany nad Ohří A23537.50%
37.Maxa Zdeněk1960ST Baroni Třebívlice A23537.50%
38.Krob Jan1974SK Cítoliby A23537.50%
39.Zapletal Bohumil1960TJ Smolnice A23537.50%
40.Vaníček Pavel1970ST Brozany nad Ohří A23537.50%
41.Šolar Milan1958ST Baroni Třebívlice A11325.00%
42.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka B11325.00%
43.Kalivoda Petr1961ST Baroni Třebívlice A11325.00%
44.Vaníček Jaroslav1977ST Brozany nad Ohří A22625.00%
45.Šild Vladimír1958ST Brozany nad Ohří A22625.00%
46.Mašek Petr1966SKST Sokol Trnovany A22625.00%
47.Bernášek Ivan1967SK Cítoliby A22625.00%
48.Barták Luboš1966SK Dubí A22625.00%
49.Hubáček Tomáš1974SK Dubí A21712.50%
50.Pospíšil Ondřej2000SKST Sokol Trnovany A21712.50%
51.Obr Ivan1948Sokol Libochovice A1040.00%
52.Jelínek Vlastimil1974SKST Sokol Trnovany A1040.00%
53.Pelc Jiří1972TJ Sokol Bořislav A1040.00%
54.Slunéčko David1972SKST Sokol Trnovany A1040.00%
55.Günther Emil1955SK Dubí A1040.00%
56.Makarius Jaromír1958SK Cítoliby A2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy