Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II. tř. sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Svrček Petr1947TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A260100.00%
2.Kotrba Petr1982TTC Roudnice B140100.00%
3.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín C140100.00%
4.Žatečka Ladislav1995TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A27187.50%
5.Novák Ondřej2005SKST Děčín C27187.50%
6.Komárek Jaroslav1966TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A26185.71%
7.Schneider Lubor1951TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B25183.33%
8.Štípek Martin1975SK Malá Veleň A26275.00%
9.Cedrych Milan1959SK Štětí Bechlín C26275.00%
10.Hrodek Šimon2004SKST Děčín C26275.00%
11.Prášilová Petra1980KST Kalich Litoměřice A13175.00%
12.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B13175.00%
13.Eisnerová Heda1983KST Kalich Litoměřice A13175.00%
14.Kindl Zdeněk1963TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A13175.00%
15.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín C13175.00%
16.Vejl Vladimír1953TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A13175.00%
17.Sklenička Jan ml.2001TTC Roudnice B13175.00%
18.Zápotocký Milan1971TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B25271.43%
19.Scháněl Jaroslav1975SK Malá Veleň A25362.50%
20.Honzík Stanislav1959TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A24357.14%
21.Zach Vladimír1954TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B24450.00%
22.Drbohlav Michal2002TTC Litoměřice D12250.00%
23.Hanuš Jiří1971SK Malá Veleň A24450.00%
24.Holubec Jiří1984TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A24450.00%
25.Peleška Jiří1967TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A24450.00%
26.Vyskočil Tomáš1965TTC Roudnice A12250.00%
27.Hanuš Petr1974SK Malá Veleň A24450.00%
28.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice B12250.00%
29.Petržílková Eliška2006TTC Litoměřice D23442.86%
30.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí Bechlín C23537.50%
31.Cedrych Tomáš1982SK Štětí Bechlín C23537.50%
32.Nedoma Jiří1958SK Štětí Bechlín C23537.50%
33.Krupka Martin2001TTC Litoměřice D22528.57%
34.Čížková Jana1995SKST Děčín C11325.00%
35.Laube Robert1974TTC Roudnice A11325.00%
36.Plutnar Stanislav1957TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B11325.00%
37.Marušinec Zdeněk1969KST Kalich Litoměřice A11325.00%
38.Charouzek Martin1989TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A11325.00%
39.Derfl Dušan1978TJ Pikron A11325.00%
40.Brabec Vlastimil1970TJ Pikron A11325.00%
41.Urban Jaroslav1950TJ Pikron A11325.00%
42.Barták Karel2000SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B11325.00%
43.Pavlík Petr1974SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B11325.00%
44.Vytlačil Václav1959TTC Litoměřice D11325.00%
45.Kohlert Jiří1964KST Kalich Litoměřice A11325.00%
46.Jonáš Stanislav1956KST Kalich Litoměřice A21712.50%
47.Málek Josef1951KST Kalich Litoměřice A1040.00%
48.Vašinová Karina1977SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem B1040.00%
49.Bechtold Roman1962TJ Pikron A1040.00%
50.Sedláček Zdeněk1969TTC Roudnice A1040.00%
51.Jankovič Ondřej2005SKST Děčín C1040.00%
52.Jančička Petr2004TTC Litoměřice D2060.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice B110100.00%
2.Stanislav Pavel1975TTC Roudnice A12166.67%
3.Plutnar Jaroslav1951TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO B12166.67%
4.Řezáč Josef2008TTC Roudnice B11233.33%
5.Hladík Václav1947TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy