Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kaliáš Petr1977Sokol Staré Město3120100.00%
2.Cieslar Radek1967TŽ Třinec C310190.91%
3.Šigut Tomáš1977Sokol Metylovice38188.89%
4.Bezecný Petr1956Sokol Metylovice37187.50%
5.Somrová Gabriela1981SK Frýdlant26185.71%
6.Vlk Radek1971Slezan Frýdek-Místek25183.33%
7.Šigut Matěj2003Sokol Metylovice35183.33%
8.Návrat Lubomír1953SSK Komorní Lhotka B39281.82%
9.Adamczyk Martin1972TTC Bystřice39281.82%
10.Lachowicz Jiří1957TŽ Třinec C38280.00%
11.Šimonovský Pavel1955Slezan Frýdek-Místek38280.00%
12.Tofel Vojtěch1995ST Kozlovice B25271.43%
13.Galuszka Weronika1992SSK Komorní Lhotka B37370.00%
14.Benek Vlastimil1976SK Návsí - Milíkov37370.00%
15.Zvrtek Jan2004SK Návsí - Milíkov37370.00%
16.Typovský David1979Sokol Skalice37370.00%
17.Heczko Marcel1974SK Návsí - Milíkov37370.00%
18.Šedivý Radek1996TTC Bystřice36366.67%
19.Palarczyk Petr1967TTC Bystřice24266.67%
20.Kroupa Pavel1992SSK Komorní Lhotka B24266.67%
21.Zahradník Stanislav1971Sokol Staré Město37463.64%
22.Chvostek Jakub1974Slezan Frýdek-Místek35362.50%
23.Mrowetz Bruno2004Sokol Brušperk D36460.00%
24.Janečka Martin2002Sokol Brušperk D24357.14%
25.Gelnar Zbyněk1963Slezan Frýdek-Místek24357.14%
26.Taichman Ivo1960Orel Paskov B24357.14%
27.Němčík Pavel1976Orel Paskov B35455.56%
28.Čečotka Dušan1978SSK Komorní Lhotka B36554.55%
29.Byrtek Zbigniew1977SK Návsí - Milíkov34450.00%
30.Humplík David1976Sokol Brušperk D34544.44%
31.Petruška Jiří1974Sokol Skalice23442.86%
32.Březina Tomáš1987TŽ Třinec C34640.00%
33.Chlebek Vladimír1978Sokol Palkovice34640.00%
34.Vantuch Tomáš1962Sokol Brušperk D34736.36%
35.Žáčiková Petra1975SK Frýdlant22433.33%
36.Tobola Daniel1996ST Kozlovice B33633.33%
37.Matloch Tadeusz1967TTC Bystřice33633.33%
38.Lukšík Roman1970Sokol Palkovice33633.33%
39.Polášek Pavel1969ST Kozlovice B32528.57%
40.Niedoba Vilém1963Spartak Jablunkov32528.57%
41.Ondračka Pavel1950SK Frýdlant32528.57%
42.Stempěn Svatoslav1970ST Kozlovice B32528.57%
43.Tobola Martin1981Sokol Skalice32722.22%
44.Raška Michal1999Sokol Staré Město32918.18%
45.Typovský Václav1951Sokol Staré Město21516.67%
46.Glos Michal1999Spartak Jablunkov31614.29%
47.Kufa Radek2002Spartak Jablunkov2060.00%
48.Tobola Jiří1981Sokol Skalice2060.00%
49.Vacula Lubomír1972SK Frýdlant3090.00%
50.Weigert Miloslav1959Sokol Palkovice3090.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 6 zápasů
1.Plesník Lukáš1970Sokol Palkovice130100.00%
2.Růža Jiří ml.1981Orel Paskov B130100.00%
3.Foldyna Vlastislav1965Sokol Metylovice24180.00%
4.Hrabec Tomáš1978Slezan Frýdek-Místek24180.00%
5.Drong Pavel2001TŽ Třinec C12166.67%
6.Chylek Rostislav1970SSK Komorní Lhotka B12166.67%
7.Trubák Vojtěch1996ST Kozlovice B11150.00%
8.Marosz Marian1981TŽ Třinec C12250.00%
9.Kuběna Aleš1978Sokol Metylovice22340.00%
10.Peter Ivo1956Sokol Staré Město11233.33%
11.Krupník Lukáš ml.1981Sokol Brušperk D11233.33%
12.Kabuďa Tomáš1977Sokol Skalice11325.00%
13.Vacula Petr1970SK Frýdlant21420.00%
14.Glos Tomáš1996Spartak Jablunkov21420.00%
15.Pustka Mikuláš1994ST Kozlovice B1010.00%
16.Kaňok Jaromír1970Sokol Staré Město1010.00%
17.Michna Viktor2004Orel Paskov B1020.00%
18.Michna Ivo1978Orel Paskov B1020.00%
19.Hofman Adrian2001SK Frýdlant1020.00%
20.Delina Jan1953TŽ Třinec C1020.00%
21.Michna Petr1975Orel Paskov B1030.00%
22.Rundt Vladimír1968Orel Paskov B1030.00%
23.Adámek Petr1982Sokol Palkovice1030.00%
24.Kolář Michal1988Sokol Skalice1030.00%
25.Bruk Tomáš1976TTC Bystřice1030.00%
26.Menšík Vladimír1975Sokol Palkovice1030.00%
27.Růža Jiří st.1953Orel Paskov B2050.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy