Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní soutěž 4.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kaňák Alois1955TTC Frýdek-Místek280100.00%
2.Vyvial Stanislav1963Sokol Myslík280100.00%
3.Šimeček Draženko1968TTC Frýdlant E280100.00%
4.Zelenický Vít1966Sokol Ropice E140100.00%
5.Petr Jaromír1948SKST Pstruží C140100.00%
6.Jančák Richard2006Sokol Brušperk F27187.50%
7.Tofel Martin2001ST Kozlovice E26185.71%
8.Blabla Šimon1992ST Kozlovice E26185.71%
9.Neuwirth Ondřej2006Sokol Brušperk F26275.00%
10.Chrapek Jan1946TTC Bystřice C26275.00%
11.Buda Boleslav1957TTC Bystřice C26275.00%
12.Stávek Jan2003TTC Frýdlant E26275.00%
13.Kovařík Josef1950Sokol Ropice E13175.00%
14.Chrascina Jiří1989KST Písek B13175.00%
15.Vantuch Ivo1967TTC Frýdlant E13175.00%
16.Kubalák Milan1969Sokol Metylovice C13175.00%
17.Ševěček Jan2005Sokol Brušperk F13175.00%
18.Guziur Dalibor1971Sokol Dobrá C25362.50%
19.Buzek Miroslav1975Sokol Myslík24450.00%
20.Durďák Vladimír1963Sokol Metylovice C24450.00%
21.Blabla Ladislav st.1940ST Kozlovice E23350.00%
22.Viňanský Pavel2008Sokol Brušperk F12250.00%
23.Szymík Daniel1973TTC Bystřice C24450.00%
24.Kaluža Petr1961SC Smilovice B24450.00%
25.Střelec Adam1987TTC Frýdek-Místek24450.00%
26.Foltýnek Jiří1955Sokol Metylovice C12250.00%
27.Skupin Jiří1951Sokol Ropice E12250.00%
28.Laušman Jiří1953Sokol Ropice E12250.00%
29.Běčák Vít1980SKST Pstruží C24450.00%
30.Filip Martin1968Sokol Dobrá C12250.00%
31.Kajpuš Ctirad1974SKST Pstruží C24450.00%
32.Cviček Roman1973Sokol Dobrá C12250.00%
33.Krucina David1975Sokol Ropice E12250.00%
34.Bařina Pavel1973Sokol Dobrá C24450.00%
35.Matušek Petr1963SC Smilovice B23537.50%
36.Matoušek Pavel1949SC Smilovice B23537.50%
37.Eschner Martin1973SC Smilovice B23537.50%
38.Liberda Jiří1956Sokol Metylovice C23537.50%
39.Červenka Jan2004Sokol Brušperk F23537.50%
40.Kahánek Petr1960TTC Frýdlant E22433.33%
41.Lach Daniel1938Sokol Dobrá C11325.00%
42.Slowik Miroslav1972KST Písek B11325.00%
43.Ledvoň Marián1967Sokol Metylovice C11325.00%
44.Skarka Jan1970Sokol Dobrá C11325.00%
45.Škodík David1983ST Kozlovice E11325.00%
46.Foltýn Jan1950Sokol Ropice E11325.00%
47.Samek Petr1974SKST Pstruží C11325.00%
48.Bojko Jan1967KST Písek B11325.00%
49.Pyszko Jan1951KST Písek B22625.00%
50.Pavelec Miloš1979TTC Frýdek-Místek22625.00%
51.Chýlek Aleš1969Sokol Myslík22625.00%
52.Pavlů Libor1985SKST Pstruží C22625.00%
53.Kubečka Jiří1969Sokol Myslík22625.00%
54.Karásek Karel1952TTC Frýdek-Místek22625.00%
55.Šimeček Petr2007TTC Frýdlant E21516.67%
56.Krop Tomáš1988KST Písek B21712.50%
57.Lisztwan Leszek1964TTC Bystřice C21712.50%
58.Dulava Rudolf1950Sokol Ropice E1040.00%
59.Karteczka Martin1970Sokol Metylovice C1040.00%
60.Benesz Milan1978Sokol Ropice E1040.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Krpec Filip2001ST Kozlovice E130100.00%
2.Tabach Jan1937ST Kozlovice E110100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy