Úspěšnost dvouher - ČP M 1.větev
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hejda Václav1974TJ Šanov, z.s.390100.00%
2.Čamr František2000AC Sparta Praha260100.00%
3.Cafourek Tomáš1986TJ Šanov, z.s.260100.00%
4.Štepka Miroslav1990TJ Šanov, z.s.260100.00%
5.Svoboda Lukáš I.1981KST Blansko, z.s.240100.00%
6.Svoboda Lukáš II.1989KST Blansko, z.s.240100.00%
7.Oharek Libor1975ST AMON Kunovice z.s.25183.33%
8.Kutifel Josef ml.2002SKST Liberec D25183.33%
9.Šimonek Petr1968TJ Tesla Pardubice25183.33%
10.Jirout Vojtěch2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.25183.33%
11.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko B, z.s.25183.33%
12.Dufek Lukáš1997TJ Sokol Stěžery25183.33%
13.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov25183.33%
14.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov25183.33%
15.Martynek Krzysztof1974TJ TŽ Třinec24180.00%
16.Vaculík Miloslav2001KST Blansko, z.s.23175.00%
17.Kalenský Jaroslav1976TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"23175.00%
18.Dostál Jan2002TJ Tesla Pardubice24266.67%
19.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko B, z.s.24266.67%
20.Důra Matouš2002Union Plzeň A24266.67%
21.Pilch Jakub1999TJ TŽ Třinec23260.00%
22.Vrba Jan1976Slovan KST Bohnice A23260.00%
23.Volhejn Dan2006TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.22250.00%
24.Novotný Petr1977TJ Sokol Stěžery23350.00%
25.Zábranský Josef1960Slovan KST Bohnice A22250.00%
26.Neuwirth Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.22250.00%
27.Dudek Jaroslav1971SK Štětí A34450.00%
28.Autrata Vít1974ST AMON Kunovice z.s.23350.00%
29.Kaněra Jan1989SKST Liberec D23350.00%
30.Líska Tomáš1972SK Štětí A23350.00%
31.Mareš Erik2002SKST Liberec D23350.00%
32.Košák Vojtěch1987Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště23350.00%
33.Antoš Petr1992Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště22340.00%
34.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko B, z.s.22433.33%
35.Černík Jan2005TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.22433.33%
36.Šašinka Radek1987ST AMON Kunovice z.s.22433.33%
37.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22433.33%
38.Švrčina Tomáš1967TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou22433.33%
39.Kirchman Ondřej1983Union Plzeň A21325.00%
40.Ullman Miloslav1964SK Štětí A21420.00%
41.Koděra Filip1987TJ Šanov, z.s.21420.00%
42.Dvořák Martin1978TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou21516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Novák Libor1977SK Štětí A130100.00%
2.Copák František1995Union Plzeň A130100.00%
3.Pisár Jan2004AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
4.Strejc Filip1998AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
5.Calta David1992TJ Sokol Vodňany A130100.00%
6.Kodym Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Stěžery130100.00%
7.Pych Luděk ml.1996TJ Sadská A130100.00%
8.Peko Štefan2000TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
9.Kuba Josef1972TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
10.Belopotočan Roman1976TJ AVIA Čakovice130100.00%
11.Neuwirth Jaroslav ml.2002TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.130100.00%
12.Jamrich Robert1979Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště130100.00%
13.Voňka Jakub1994TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"130100.00%
14.Valeš Jakub2003TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"130100.00%
15.Chlumský Petr1996AC Sparta Praha130100.00%
16.Kadavý Ondřej2003Slovan KST Bohnice A120100.00%
17.Láriš Petr1987KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.12166.67%
18.Szwarc Matěj2001TJ TŽ Třinec12166.67%
19.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov12166.67%
20.Mazura David1996KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.12166.67%
21.Just František1950TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.12166.67%
22.Jindrák Lukáš2003TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.12166.67%
23.Slavík Jan1975TJ Sokol Stěžery12166.67%
24.Rýgl Vojtěch1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"12166.67%
25.Hornych Jiří1956TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou12166.67%
26.Mandák Pavel1973TJ Sokol Horažďovice12166.67%
27.Koubek Vojtěch2000TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"12166.67%
28.Mrowetz Bruno2004TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.11150.00%
29.Běloušek Jiří1971TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové11150.00%
30.Bayer Aleš1978TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.11150.00%
31.Kalavský Marcel1966Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.11150.00%
32.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.11233.33%
33.Sedlář Jan1986TJ Sokol Ondratice B11233.33%
34.Lauber Jakub2005TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11233.33%
35.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11233.33%
36.Stránský Michal1973Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště11233.33%
37.Kostelecký Jan1966TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové11233.33%
38.David Jakub1991TJ Sokol Vodňany A11233.33%
39.Hrdlička Michal1988TJ Fryšták, z.s.11233.33%
40.Adam Ondřej1987Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.11233.33%
41.Malý Jiří1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.11233.33%
42.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980TJ Sokol Horažďovice11233.33%
43.Lužný Petr1977KST DRAGON Vyškov11233.33%
44.Legát Petr1999Union Plzeň A11233.33%
45.Křesák Vojtěch1988TJ Sokol Horažďovice11233.33%
46.Trávniček Boris1998KST DRAGON Vyškov11233.33%
47.Kubovský Jiří1957Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.1010.00%
48.Dofek David2003KST DRAGON Vyškov1010.00%
49.Milata Vladimír st.1959TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.1010.00%
50.Berger Miroslav1965Slovan KST Bohnice A1010.00%
51.Kövér Lubomír1975SK TTC Duchcov1010.00%
52.Koloničný Petr1975TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.1020.00%
53.Zahradník Lukáš1991Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
54.Jehlík Miroslav1996Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
55.Wagner Robin Mark2007TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.1020.00%
56.Srna Antonín1991KST DRAGON Vyškov1020.00%
57.Dvořák Milan ml.1988SK Štětí A1020.00%
58.Kopřiva Pavel1967Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.1020.00%
59.Beneš Radek1996TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.1020.00%
60.Daniel Jan ml.1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.1020.00%
61.Sixta Vít2005TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"1020.00%
62.Bochňák David1995Slovan KST Bohnice A1020.00%
63.Král Pavel1991TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.1020.00%
64.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec1020.00%
65.Hanousek Josef1948SK TTC Duchcov1020.00%
66.Kovářík Matěj1989SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
67.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
68.Chodounský Martin1971SKUŘ Plzeň1030.00%
69.Kollár Štěpán1970TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové1030.00%
70.Vosyka Ladislav1977TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
71.Růžička Jan1978TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
72.Tecl Tomáš2001TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou1030.00%
73.Marel David1999TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
74.Hložek Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou1030.00%
75.Vích Josef1962SK TTC Duchcov1030.00%
76.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská A1030.00%
77.Vích Luděk1967SK TTC Duchcov1030.00%
78.Hodas David1990TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
79.Hrdlička Martin1990TJ Fryšták, z.s.1030.00%
80.Kuba Michal1971TJ Sokol Vodňany A1030.00%
81.Sedláček Radek1979TJ Sokol Ondratice B1030.00%
82.Zich Petr st.1961TJ Sokol Ondratice B1030.00%
83.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1030.00%
84.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov1030.00%
85.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov1030.00%
86.Románek Ivo1960TJ Fryšták, z.s.1030.00%
87.Hošťálek Josef1987Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.1030.00%
88.Dolejší Stanislav1966TJ Sadská A1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy