Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor muži 4
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šolc Jiří1982PINGO Chyjice B280100.00%
2.Tintěra Aleš1978PINGO Chyjice B280100.00%
3.Hlava Martin1970TJ Sokol Valdice B280100.00%
4.Bilanský Přemysl1961TJ Sokol Valdice B270100.00%
5.Kazda Petr1979TJ SOKOL Popovice A140100.00%
6.Bukartyk Jiří1956TJ Sokol Valdice B240100.00%
7.Dürschmied Jan st.1965TJ Sokol Chomutice C140100.00%
8.Imlauf Martin1969TJ Sokol Valdice B26275.00%
9.Tominec Ivan1949TJ Sokol Železnice C26275.00%
10.Osten Pavel1949TJ Nová Paka E26275.00%
11.Brendl Lukáš1981TJ Sokol Úbislavice A26275.00%
12.Rössler Leoš1973TJ Sokol Nemyčeves D13175.00%
13.Sauer Miroslav1975TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C13175.00%
14.Haltuf David2001TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C13175.00%
15.Soukup David1979TJ Sokol Rovensko C13175.00%
16.Nožička Jaroslav1990TJ Nová Paka E13175.00%
17.Průša Jiří1976TJ Sokol Chomutice C25271.43%
18.Vít Radek1973TJ Sokol Úbislavice A25362.50%
19.Švanda Ondřej1987TJ Sokol Železnice C25362.50%
20.Stantejský Jaroslav1986TJ Sokol Rovensko C24357.14%
21.Šamko Vladislav st.1981TJ SOKOL Popovice A24450.00%
22.Kazda Václav st.1954TJ SOKOL Popovice A24450.00%
23.Veinfurter Karel1979TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C12250.00%
24.Brendl Filip1997TJ Sokol Úbislavice A24450.00%
25.Šamko Vladislav ml.2002TJ SOKOL Popovice A12250.00%
26.Albrecht Roman1987TJ Nová Paka E12250.00%
27.Farkaš Jiří1974TJ SOKOL Popovice A24450.00%
28.Douša Luboš1969PINGO Chyjice B24450.00%
29.Panocha Jan1967TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C12250.00%
30.Knap Jan1966TJ Nová Paka E12250.00%
31.Masák Radek2002TJ Sokol Kopidlno A12250.00%
32.Brodský František1937TJ Sokol Kopidlno A12250.00%
33.Bém Vladimír1957TJ Sokol Rovensko C12250.00%
34.Hrdý Bohuslav1953TJ Sokol Nemyčeves D12250.00%
35.Konůpek Ladislav st.1977TJ Butoves B24450.00%
36.Jón Miloš1973TJ Sokol Chomutice C23442.86%
37.Hrabala Jan1971TJ Sokol Železnice C23537.50%
38.Scháňko Jiří1960TJ Sokol Chomutice C22433.33%
39.Pulec Jan1953TJ Sokol Nemyčeves D11325.00%
40.Milický Tomáš1970TJ Nová Paka E11325.00%
41.Machačný Alois1946TJ Sokol Kopidlno A11325.00%
42.Konůpek Ladislav ml.2004TJ Butoves B22625.00%
43.Kabela Miloš1949TJ Sokol Železnice C22625.00%
44.Štefan Martin2003TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C22625.00%
45.Samler Milan1995TJ Sokol Úbislavice A21516.67%
46.Zhouf Václav1953TJ Butoves B21516.67%
47.Volek Jan1982TJ Butoves B21712.50%
48.Brožek Tomáš1982TJ Sokol Rovensko C21712.50%
49.Vydra Roman1966TJ Nová Paka E21712.50%
50.Stránský Tomáš1985PINGO Chyjice B21712.50%
51.Žibrún Robert1970TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C1040.00%
52.Sixta Jakub2005TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C1040.00%
53.Kupec František1992TJ Sokol Rovensko C1040.00%
54.Zedek Pavel1991TJ Sokol Nemyčeves D1040.00%
55.Petráček Vratislav2005TJ Sokol Chomutice C2050.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Pelant Petr1997TJ Sokol Kopidlno A120100.00%
2.Hlawatschke Alfréd st.1954TJ Butoves B11150.00%
3.Pakosta David1992TJ Sokol Úbislavice A11150.00%
4.Mráz Luboš1967TJ Sokol Rovensko C11233.33%
5.Ševců Václav1952TJ Sokol Kopidlno A1020.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy