Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Roubíček Jan1989TJ Dobřany A11310100.00%
2.Jůza Jaroslav1973TJ Sokol Břasy A1131196.88%
3.Vladyka Jakub1999TJ Dobřany A1534782.93%
4.Pangrác Martin1977SK Jiskra Domažlice A1133782.50%
5.Bultas Miroslav1965TJ Dobřany A714382.35%
6.Peckert Daniel1976SKUŘ Plzeň B1027681.82%
7.Jícha Pavel1977TJ Sokol Břasy A922581.48%
8.Kysela Martin1975SKUŘ Plzeň C1235881.40%
9.Ulbrich Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Lhůta A1224680.00%
10.Šperl Jakub2004TJ Dobřany A1430878.95%
11.Macháček Radek1969Union Plzeň C1333978.57%
12.Mašek Petr1963TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B12351077.78%
13.Čech Roman1979TJ Sokol Lhůta A15301173.17%
14.Pachner Jan2003Union Plzeň C10221068.75%
15.Vyleta Michal ml.2001TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A15351668.63%
16.Láriš Petr1987KOC Sušice A14341668.00%
17.Protiva Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Lhůta A14241364.86%
18.Krieger Ladislav1987TJ Sokol Bor B15311764.58%
19.Baštář Ondřej1989SK Jiskra Domažlice A15321962.75%
20.Michal Jan st.1974TJ Sokol Domažlice A13251660.98%
21.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň B13241660.00%
22.Soukup Miloš1976SKUŘ Plzeň B13221657.89%
23.Lehner Vladimír1978TJ Sokol Břasy A712957.14%
24.Horák Libor1978SK Jiskra Domažlice A13231856.10%
25.Jánský Marek2000TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A12241955.81%
26.Noha Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Bor B13211755.26%
27.Nechutný Petr ml.1998TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A15272255.10%
28.Vycudilík Jan1981TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B14272354.00%
29.Roch Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Lhůta A13181652.94%
30.Vyskočil Marek1996TJ Sokol Mirošov A15242252.17%
31.Kunst Petr1981SKUŘ Plzeň C8141351.85%
32.Vohradský Marek1991TJ Dobřany A11141351.85%
33.Mazura David1996KOC Sušice A11171750.00%
34.Nechutný Petr st.1976TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A15242945.28%
35.Nechutný Marek2002TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A13192345.24%
36.Duchoň Antonín1974Union Plzeň C691145.00%
37.Krivda František1976TJ Sokol Bor B791145.00%
38.Sommer Patrik1997KOC Sušice A12172144.74%
39.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC Sušice A12162044.44%
40.Mezera Petr1964Union Plzeň C10131743.33%
41.Protiva Jan1987TJ Sokol Lhůta A871041.18%
42.Čákora Ladislav1970SKUŘ Plzeň C11152438.46%
43.Gabriel Karel1978TJ Sokol Domažlice A15152934.09%
44.Lopata Vladimír1977TJ Sokol Mirošov A15152934.09%
45.Kašper Petr1957TJ Sokol Domažlice A15163134.04%
46.Janda Pavel1977TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A15153033.33%
47.Mareš Daniel1972SK Jiskra Domažlice A11112530.56%
48.Auterský Václav1960TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B981929.63%
49.Vintr Josef2006TJ Sokol Břasy A651229.41%
50.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A761528.57%
51.Babický Josef1980TJ Sokol Mirošov A1182028.57%
52.Čákora Ladislav ml.2004SKUŘ Plzeň C14123028.57%
53.Mandík Petr1979SKUŘ Plzeň B13112828.21%
54.Dietl Luboš1973SKUŘ Plzeň C871828.00%
55.Ulman Miroslav1977TJ Sokol Domažlice A1182226.67%
56.Rolník Tomáš1988TJ Sokol Bor B651426.32%
57.Boura Lukáš1987TJ Sokol Mirošov A14113126.19%
58.Kuncl Denis2003TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A13113126.19%
59.Hofman Petr1974TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1082325.81%
60.Marešová Zdeňka ml.2003SK Jiskra Domažlice A531417.65%
61.Havlíček Stanislav1963TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B1041917.39%
62.Somolík Miloš1960TJ Sokol Břasy A721710.53%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 17 zápasů
1.Kypta Michal1988Union Plzeň C270100.00%
2.Kylián Zdeněk1969Union Plzeň C120100.00%
3.Matoušová Aneta2002TJ Sokol Břasy A25183.33%
4.Hrčka Jaroslav1955TJ Sokol Bor B26275.00%
5.Habl Jakub2003TJ Sokol Břasy A38372.73%
6.Chvátal Martin1986TJ Sokol Bor B25271.43%
7.Panzer Tomáš1979Union Plzeň C48466.67%
8.Kříž Michal1981Union Plzeň C12166.67%
9.Pangrác Jan1973SK Jiskra Domažlice A22166.67%
10.Mazura Pavel1971KOC Sušice A47463.64%
11.Uhlíř Marek1965Union Plzeň C45550.00%
12.Umner Filip2004TJ Dobřany A11150.00%
13.Pták Luboš1974TJ Sokol Břasy A46650.00%
14.Pastuch Jan1980TJ Dobřany A11150.00%
15.Bělohlávek Luděk1968TJ Sokol Břasy A56746.15%
16.Ludvík Roman1974SK Jiskra Domažlice A32433.33%
17.Hromádko Pavel1966TJ Sokol Domažlice A11325.00%
18.Jarab Josef1986KOC Sušice A11325.00%
19.Horek Daniel1970SKUŘ Plzeň C11325.00%
20.Čákorová Tereza2007SKUŘ Plzeň C431023.08%
21.Dostál Ondřej1979TJ Sokol Mirošov A42722.22%
22.Městka Petr1998SKUŘ Plzeň B32820.00%
23.Fencl Václav1995TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A531318.75%
24.Pechman Petr1998TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A21516.67%
25.Látka Jan1976TJ Sokol Domažlice A521214.29%
26.Sýkora David2006TJ Sokol Břasy A41109.09%
27.Panský Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B51109.09%
28.Kysela Filip2010SKUŘ Plzeň C1020.00%
29.Bauer Petr1962SKUŘ Plzeň C1030.00%
30.Lorenc Tomáš1960TJ Sokol Břasy A1030.00%
31.Lev Marek1983TJ Sokol Mirošov A1030.00%
32.Murlová Dana1959TJ Sokol Mirošov A1030.00%
33.Trnka Josef1968Union Plzeň C2040.00%
34.Nguyen Libor1998SK Jiskra Domažlice A1040.00%
35.Krivda Daniel2004TJ Sokol Bor B2050.00%
36.Baierl Tomáš1969KOC Sušice A2060.00%
37.Sedlecký Josef1960TJ Sokol Břasy A2060.00%
38.Pešík Radek1970TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A2070.00%
39.Bočan Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Bor B3070.00%
40.Pour Pavel1961TJ Sokol Bor B2080.00%
41.Dědíček Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Bor B30100.00%
42.Učík Rudolf1960TJ Sokol Bor B40110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy