Úspěšnost dvouher - 3.liga mužů sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Merta Jakub1989TJ Tesla Pardubice1748296.00%
2.Marek David1979TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev2162395.38%
3.Kleprlík Michal1986TJ Tesla Pardubice1747688.68%
4.Novotný Petr1977TJ Sokol Stěžery A24731087.95%
5.Škalda Jan2009TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev22541281.82%
6.Jelínek Michal1986TJ Jiskra Holice A24592173.75%
7.Jakubský Filip2002DTJ Hradec Králové B14341372.34%
8.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975TTC Koral Tišnov24602669.77%
9.Herout František1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE22502269.44%
10.Mádlo Martin1986TJ Jiskra Holice A22512368.92%
11.Flíbor Zbyněk1974TJ Sokol Lanžhot24572867.06%
12.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE21442365.67%
13.Novák David1985TJ Mikulčice22502864.10%
14.Lamač Petr1988TJ Mikulčice19382362.30%
15.Lučan Martin1966DTJ Hradec Králové B20352459.32%
16.Táborský Jiří1976TJ Jiskra Holice A21372757.81%
17.Sivera Adam2004HB Ostrov H. Brod D13272057.45%
18.Mádr Miloslav1989HB Ostrov H. Brod D18332556.90%
19.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B21332655.93%
20.Juroška Ivan1955TTC MS Brno C22443555.70%
21.Vašíček Jan1999TJ Sokol Lanžhot22433555.13%
22.Ramírez Francisco1993DTJ Hradec Králové B19302752.63%
23.Škopek Pavel1997SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE21333151.56%
24.Palát Jiří ml.1990TTC Koral Tišnov21373551.39%
25.Bezdíček Martin1977TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev23242351.06%
26.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B17262947.27%
27.Nevřela Daniel1973SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE18273245.76%
28.Slavík Jan1975TJ Sokol Stěžery A18263145.61%
29.Kodym Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Stěžery A23334045.21%
30.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot21303744.78%
31.Traxler Jan1985SK Slatina19253243.86%
32.Sirbu Jakub1983TTC MS Brno C22304042.86%
33.Mocek Jan1984TJ Mikulčice22304241.67%
34.Marel David1999TJ Tesla Pardubice21273841.54%
35.Kolařík Jan1979TJ Mikulčice16202940.82%
36.Antoš Jiří1977TTC Koral Tišnov21264337.68%
37.Koníček Michal1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot22284737.33%
38.Bako Adam1999TJ Jiskra Holice A21234135.94%
39.Dufek Lukáš1997TJ Sokol Stěžery A22244435.29%
40.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B24265133.77%
41.Vitula Josef1974TTC Koral Tišnov16143628.00%
42.Vaculík Filip1995SK Slatina19154126.79%
43.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1693620.00%
44.Jeřábek Vladimír1972SK Slatina1994317.31%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Bělohlávek Dominik1998TJ Tesla Pardubice1336685.71%
2.Vaigl Martin2007HB Ostrov H. Brod D1030683.33%
3.Šimonek Petr1968TJ Tesla Pardubice615768.18%
4.Pozník David1985DTJ Hradec Králové B11211263.64%
5.Bártík Tomáš1996HB Ostrov H. Brod D12251660.98%
6.Záboj Matěj2002HB Ostrov H. Brod D613959.09%
7.Novák Aleš1998HB Ostrov H. Brod D10191457.58%
8.Viesner Vojtěch2001TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev19241955.81%
9.Sedlář Jakub1984TTC Koral Tišnov12182343.90%
10.Loudín Petr1979SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10131841.94%
11.Hitzger Jakub2006HB Ostrov H. Brod D12152438.46%
12.Tesolin Riccardo2003DTJ Hradec Králové B11132237.14%
13.Bohdanecký Jakub2002DTJ Hradec Králové B891833.33%
14.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina1092031.03%
15.Ličbinský Roman1980TTC MS Brno C11102429.41%
16.Tureček Petr1983TTC MS Brno C11102429.41%
17.Kuča Jan1986SK Slatina14102925.64%
18.Lukeš Marek1994TJ Tesla Pardubice1162618.75%
19.Klemperer Jan1973DTJ Hradec Králové B1062718.18%
20.Toufar Jan1997TTC MS Brno C942215.38%
21.Hrdlička Petr1985TJ Mikulčice1453213.51%
22.Střítežský Roman1969TTC MS Brno C1042613.33%
23.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B111283.45%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Rakov Valeriy1984TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev515193.75%
2.Vondráček Filip2004HB Ostrov H. Brod D513286.67%
3.Svoboda Libor1983TTC MS Brno C25183.33%
4.Svoboda Aleš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B511473.33%
5.Štieber Břetislav1976TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev55271.43%
6.Vrba Jan1976TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev68657.14%
7.Kudýn Petr1987TJ Tesla Pardubice58753.33%
8.Podrazil David2001TJ Sokol Lanžhot24450.00%
9.Joksch Jakub2003HB Ostrov H. Brod D35550.00%
10.Koubek René1974TJ Jiskra Holice A11150.00%
11.Baláž Branislav1975TJ Sokol Lanžhot34544.44%
12.Stehlík Oldřich1992HB Ostrov H. Brod D791242.86%
13.Černík Jan2005TJ Tesla Pardubice551033.33%
14.Brož Petr1996TJ Sokol Stěžery A64930.77%
15.Hanzl Matěj1995TJ Sokol Stěžery A651327.78%
16.Hejkal Filip1984HB Ostrov H. Brod D11325.00%
17.Langr Lukáš1988TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev21325.00%
18.Socha Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Holice A11325.00%
19.Kříž Bohumil1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B21420.00%
20.Kurka Milan1964TJ Mikulčice72918.18%
21.Nespěšný Hynek2006TTC MS Brno C631417.65%
22.Stránský Matěj1998TJ Sokol Borová-Korouhev931715.00%
23.Tupec Pavel1978SK Slatina41118.33%
24.Svojanovský Radim2002TJ Jiskra Holice A51146.67%
25.Karel Filip2004HB Ostrov H. Brod D1020.00%
26.Wirth Imrich1977TJ Sokol Lanžhot1020.00%
27.Wagner Mark2007TJ Tesla Pardubice1020.00%
28.Šalamoun Lubomír1964KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1020.00%
29.Zajíček Miroslav1987TJ Jiskra Holice A1020.00%
30.Sedlář David2000TTC Koral Tišnov1020.00%
31.Malina Vítězslav1972HB Ostrov H. Brod D1030.00%
32.Hrubý Petr1993TJ Sokol Lanžhot1030.00%
33.Isach Robert1977TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
34.Bittner Michal1979DTJ Hradec Králové B1030.00%
35.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975TJ Mikulčice1030.00%
36.Novotný Luboš1979TJ Tesla Pardubice1030.00%
37.Kuchta Pavel1983TJ Jiskra Holice A1030.00%
38.Förster Vojtěch2006SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE1040.00%
39.Skála Marek2004TTC MS Brno C1040.00%
40.Oleksík Václav1972SK Slatina2050.00%
41.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B2060.00%
42.Barč Andrej1997TTC MS Brno C2060.00%
43.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991TTC Koral Tišnov2070.00%
44.Smílek Zdeněk1988SK Slatina3070.00%
45.Babka Dominik2005SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE2080.00%
46.Táborský Jindřich1956SK Slatina50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy