Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize, muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Uher Antonín2000KST Dolní Němčí B1444589.80%
2.Res Jiří1977TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín2260888.24%
3.Orlovský Karel1978TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov2157887.69%
4.Janošík Pavel1961TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A1945983.33%
5.Vychodil Filip1976TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín19501181.97%
6.Oharek Libor1975ST AMON Kunovice22521380.00%
7.Lekeš Pavel1974TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov20491379.03%
8.Závada Adam1990Orel Zlín20441574.58%
9.Vranka Ondřej2007KST Zlín B13321174.42%
10.Konečný Jiří1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B16391473.58%
11.Machara Jiří1995SK Slavičín17411770.69%
12.Račák Filip2010KST Zlín B11241364.86%
13.Berger Miloš1975ST AMON Kunovice19331864.71%
14.Žmolík Pavel1964TJ Nivnice20402363.49%
15.Pustějovský Stanislav1981TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B18321962.75%
16.Žmolík Lukáš1993TJ Nivnice22452762.50%
17.Klůj Bronislav1976Orel Zlín18332161.11%
18.Autrata Vít1974ST AMON Kunovice21342359.65%
19.Smetana Marcel1978TJ Nivnice19342359.65%
20.Doležel Tomáš2002Orel Zlín21352459.32%
21.Nevřala Lukáš1980TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem19362559.02%
22.Polák Petr1953Orel Zlín17221855.00%
23.Kolísek Josef1999KST Dolní Němčí B21353550.00%
24.Janečka Václav2002TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A16232448.94%
25.Plášek Adam1974SK Slavičín19303248.39%
26.Janečka Tomáš1989TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A18242747.06%
27.Dufek Filip2009KST Zlín B14192246.34%
28.Šašinka Radek1987ST AMON Kunovice18242846.15%
29.Adamec Michal1991TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín17212743.75%
30.Vykoukal Martin1987TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín18182541.86%
31.Kováč Peter1981TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov21253640.98%
32.Kozelek Ondřej2004TJ Nivnice16202940.82%
33.Švehla Michal1992TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov20243640.00%
34.Ježek Jan1988KST Dolní Němčí B20233837.70%
35.Kučera Ondřej2001KST Dolní Němčí B12152834.88%
36.Nesvadba Vladan1995TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem19214034.43%
37.Polanský Pavel1978TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A19194131.67%
38.Hons Jakub1986TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B21173930.36%
39.Gazda Jiří1974TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B20154126.79%
40.Šuráň Jiří1987SK Slavičín1483021.05%
41.Janečka Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B2094217.65%
42.Jančařík Zbyněk1976SK Slavičín2175710.94%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 36 zápasů
1.Kolečkář Matyáš2008ST AMON Kunovice821580.77%
2.Došek Jaroslav1962TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B714670.00%
3.Kopečný Roman2004KST Zlín B815865.22%
4.Krejčiřík David1985Orel Zlín1213861.90%
5.Sigmund Michael2005KST Zlín B12211361.76%
6.Bazalka Michal1975TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B8121446.15%
7.Blaha Jan2003TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B9121741.38%
8.Urbiš Jakub1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem10132138.24%
9.Urbiš Jan1997TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem771236.84%
10.Burda Milan1964TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem881732.00%
11.Moráček Jakub1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem761627.27%
12.Kvasnička Jiří1973TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem1272521.88%
13.Drápela Marek1974TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B1152516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 18 zápasů
1.Odstrčil Karel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A310190.91%
2.Strejček Jiří1973TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín36185.71%
3.Orlovský Pavel1980TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B613381.25%
4.Oharek David1999KST Zlín B13175.00%
5.Piňko Roman1971TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B12166.67%
6.Jelínek Vojtěch2001TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B49564.29%
7.Janečka Bronislav1969TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B57653.85%
8.Ježek Miroslav1993KST Dolní Němčí B12250.00%
9.Čaník Tomáš1995KST Dolní Němčí B23442.86%
10.Borýsek Jiří1970KST Dolní Němčí B22340.00%
11.Juřena Ondřej1998ST AMON Kunovice11233.33%
12.Černohous Jan2006TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B22433.33%
13.Fibichr Zdeněk1966KST Dolní Němčí B22433.33%
14.Surý Jakub2001TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov33633.33%
15.Hladiš Libor1985TJ Nivnice44930.77%
16.Štěpán Ondřej1976TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín43827.27%
17.Hochfelder Tomáš1996Orel Zlín21325.00%
18.Šaur David1988Orel Zlín11325.00%
19.Orság Erik1996Orel Zlín11325.00%
20.Ondrašík Petr1978TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A11325.00%
21.Březina Radovan2009KST Zlín B32625.00%
22.Salát Jan1988KST Dolní Němčí B32625.00%
23.Hladil Radek1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B431023.08%
24.Svoboda Jiří1978KST Zlín B21420.00%
25.Málek Tomáš2009KST Zlín B531318.75%
26.Bobčík Přemysl2003KST Dolní Němčí B52918.18%
27.Turzík Vlastimil1982TJ Nivnice32918.18%
28.Uher Adrian2004KST Dolní Němčí B21516.67%
29.Karal Oldřich1962TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín21516.67%
30.Vrbecký Tomáš1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem421016.67%
31.Lekeš Roman2007TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov41614.29%
32.Janča Tomáš1986TJ Nivnice31614.29%
33.Ždánský Vojtěch2008KST Zlín B521214.29%
34.Ovesný Vratislav2007KST Zlín B521313.33%
35.Vašík Jan1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem31712.50%
36.Kovář Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B41712.50%
37.Laštovka Vojtěch2011KST Zlín B41811.11%
38.Dvořák Jakub2003TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín41118.33%
39.Rak Petr2006SK Slavičín71156.25%
40.Mareš Lukáš2004TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1020.00%
41.Ježek Vít1994KST Dolní Němčí B1020.00%
42.Silný Jakub1998TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1020.00%
43.Novotný Antonín st.1972KST Zlín B1020.00%
44.Ostatek Stanislav ml.2003TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem1020.00%
45.Palivec David1992TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín1020.00%
46.Babica Vladimír1981KST Zlín B1030.00%
47.Mancl Zdeněk1976TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B2040.00%
48.Střílka Jakub1988TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B2040.00%
49.Solař Martin1982TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B2040.00%
50.Kapsa Michal1985TJ Nivnice1040.00%
51.Martinovský Radek1975SK Slavičín1040.00%
52.Novák Josef1997Orel Zlín3060.00%
53.Vidlář Pavel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A2060.00%
54.Janošík Petr1958TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A2070.00%
55.Šíma Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B3070.00%
56.Večeřa Stanislav2003TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B3080.00%
57.Malatinský Petr1973SK Slavičín50130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy