Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. třída A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tůma Michal1969PSK Olymp Praha A1952886.67%
2.Taraňko Mikhail1981TJ AVIA Čakovice D926486.67%
3.Duchoslav Petr1977TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A1436783.72%
4.Flekač Tomáš1985TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A1744983.02%
5.Rys Vilém1969PSK Olymp Praha A19481378.69%
6.Budík Bohuslav1980TJ Pankrác C618578.26%
7.Fialka Jindřich1974TJ Orion Praha B17421475.00%
8.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D1027975.00%
9.Pfleger Michal2003TJ Orion Praha B1024875.00%
10.Černý Martin1979TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A20491774.24%
11.Bialas Filip1998TTC Elizza Praha H818772.00%
12.Šimeček Jan1995TTC Elizza Praha H17401671.43%
13.Lipták Milan1980TJ Pankrác C14311370.45%
14.Handlová Natálie2004AC Sparta Praha G14331568.75%
15.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha G717868.00%
16.Tůma Ladislav1978TJ Pankrác C20422661.76%
17.Kutil Jan1964TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A17291960.42%
18.Baier Miroslav1991TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D10181260.00%
19.Vojáček Miloš1969TJ AVIA Čakovice D8141058.33%
20.Kočí Štěpán1988AC Sparta Praha G8141058.33%
21.Kolesnikov Nikita1995Slovan KST Bohnice F16292158.00%
22.Fišer Petr1983TJ Pankrác C19372757.81%
23.Rychlý Tomáš1971Slovan KST Bohnice F15282157.14%
24.Veselý Vojtěch1981TJ Sokol Michle D18342656.67%
25.Matoušek Jan1974TJ Sokol Petrovice B22423356.00%
26.Vožický Bohumil1957TTC Elizza Praha H10161355.17%
27.Blažek Jan1964TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D18302554.55%
28.Peršl Martin1966TJ AVIA Čakovice D13211853.85%
29.Železný Miroslav1967TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D18332953.23%
30.Schmidtmayer František1964Slovan KST Bohnice F17282552.83%
31.Pecka Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Petrovice B8141351.85%
32.Bruk Martin2002AC Sparta Praha G12201951.28%
33.Toula Vladimír1956TJ AVIA Čakovice D16252451.02%
34.Růžička Dominik1998TTC Elizza Praha H11171750.00%
35.Dvořáková Lucie1978TJ AVIA Čakovice D15222250.00%
36.Hrdlička Jakub1985TJ Sokol Michle D17262848.15%
37.Ploc Marek1979PSK Olymp Praha A20303347.62%
38.Král Lukáš1984TJ Pankrác C11151845.45%
39.Bláha Milan1949Slovan KST Bohnice F20293545.31%
40.Laube Petr1976TJ Sokol Petrovice B13172144.74%
41.Gao Yanming1971TJ Malešice B11151944.12%
42.Dušek Zdeněk1975TJ Orion Praha B21293743.94%
43.Král Martin1971TJ Malešice B20263443.33%
44.Martynek Zbygniew1975PSK Olymp Praha A12142041.18%
45.Mach Jakub1985TJ AVIA Čakovice D10131940.63%
46.Pícha David1971TJ Sokol Petrovice B8101540.00%
47.Vorel Martin1969TJ Malešice B20263940.00%
48.Dlask Marek1991AC Sparta Praha G10152339.47%
49.Marek Vladimír1960TJ Sokol Petrovice B19203834.48%
50.Motyčka Oldřich1949TJ Sokol Michle D16163432.00%
51.Huleš Jiří1956TJ Orion Praha B19184130.51%
52.Šobáň Radek1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D15123227.27%
53.Haralík Stanislav1948TJ Sokol Michle D16103721.28%
54.Bednář Petr1963TJ Malešice B951920.83%
55.Horká Radka1971TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D951920.83%
56.Radil Milan1951TJ Sokol Michle D1062519.35%
57.Holub Martin1978TJ Pankrác C842314.81%
58.Novotný Václav1947TJ Sokol Petrovice B113318.82%
59.Kotlorz Lukáš1989TTC Elizza Praha H81244.00%
60.Hrubec Vladimír1957TJ Orion Praha B101263.70%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Průša Martin1967TTC Elizza Praha H230100.00%
2.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha H717385.00%
3.Cousin Jean-Baptiste1988AC Sparta Praha G25183.33%
4.Kaňka Tomáš1976TTC Elizza Praha H39281.82%
5.Hučko Tomáš1993TTC Elizza Praha H512380.00%
6.Šimáček Milan1963TJ AVIA Čakovice D13175.00%
7.Jirka Lukáš1999AC Sparta Praha G25271.43%
8.Dvořák Martin1991TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D513668.42%
9.Šilhánek Luděk1989TJ Orion Praha B12166.67%
10.Kubový Jan1992AC Sparta Praha G23260.00%
11.Pína Jan1986TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D35455.56%
12.Merkl Roman1994AC Sparta Praha G7121054.55%
13.Liška Jan1978TJ Malešice B59950.00%
14.Bartošek Jan1984AC Sparta Praha G35550.00%
15.Štencek Jiří1987TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A47750.00%
16.Kubový Petr1960AC Sparta Praha G46650.00%
17.Čuda Jan1983TJ Malešice B12250.00%
18.Sýs Alan1992AC Sparta Praha G6101050.00%
19.Durdis Matěj2010TTC Elizza Praha H45741.67%
20.Nguyen Dominik1978AC Sparta Praha G45741.67%
21.Kopřiva Radek1977PSK Olymp Praha A33537.50%
22.Šimberský Jiří1950TJ Malešice B771236.84%
23.Cankař Radek1978Slovan KST Bohnice F11233.33%
24.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice B11233.33%
25.Karpíšek Ondřej1986TJ AVIA Čakovice D33633.33%
26.Havel Jaroslav1946PSK Olymp Praha A43633.33%
27.Flídr Josef1960TTC Elizza Praha H33633.33%
28.Podrazký Adam2007TTC Elizza Praha H22528.57%
29.Barbora Adam2001TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A33827.27%
30.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha A761627.27%
31.Matuna Václav1957Slovan KST Bohnice F641126.67%
32.Košek Lukáš1980AC Sparta Praha G22625.00%
33.Pešek Miroslav1986TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A32820.00%
34.Pinkas Jan1956Slovan KST Bohnice F21516.67%
35.Hadrava Petr1965TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A21614.29%
36.Akopyan Artur1969TTC Elizza Praha H21712.50%
37.Petrtýl Šimon2008TTC Elizza Praha H31910.00%
38.Matuška František1962TJ Sokol Petrovice B51137.14%
39.Bartoňová Tereza2003Slovan KST Bohnice F51156.25%
40.Rattay Gustav1957TJ Sokol Michle D1020.00%
41.Schützner Vladimír1962TJ Sokol Petrovice B1020.00%
42.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995TJ AVIA Čakovice D1020.00%
43.Kalista Jan1979TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A1020.00%
44.Dolanský Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D1030.00%
45.Adam Václav1998TJ Pankrác C1030.00%
46.Fišer Martin1959TJ Pankrác C1040.00%
47.Vanka Petr1965TJ Malešice B2050.00%
48.Kalina Pavel1969TTC Elizza Praha H2050.00%
49.Konfršt Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Michle D2060.00%
50.Žydel Jan1989TJ AVIA Čakovice D3090.00%
51.Kočvara Tomáš1982TJ Pankrác C3090.00%
52.Bláha Jaroslav1953TJ Orion Praha B40120.00%
53.Hanšpach Daniel1963TJ Malešice B70150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy