Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. třída B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Paluš Matej1989TJ Pankrác B1544688.00%
2.Procházka Michal2007SF SKK El Niňo Praha H1542687.50%
3.Provazník Petr1971TJ Střížkov B22621382.67%
4.Radouš Jaromír1958Slovan KST Bohnice E1026778.79%
5.Branžovský Milan1954TTC Klánovice B18451377.59%
6.Fiklík Ondřej1994TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D923776.67%
7.Jírovec Martin1960TJ Sokol Stodůlky C19401474.07%
8.Hanzal Petr1979TTC Klánovice B920774.07%
9.Liška Marek1994SK OAZA Praha B19491873.13%
10.Kocábek Pavel1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D22542072.97%
11.Ducháček Josef1960SF SKK El Niňo Praha H20462069.70%
12.Lazar Martin1988TJ Sokol Stodůlky C19462366.67%
13.Svoboda Sebastian2007SF SKK El Niňo Praha H917965.38%
14.Marek Michal1979TTC Rebel A18412265.08%
15.Vítek Milan1978TJ Sokol Běchovice II B12261465.00%
16.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II B16362064.29%
17.Němec Marek1995TJ Sokol Běchovice II B18392263.93%
18.Brothánek Jan1977TTC Klánovice B14261563.41%
19.Vidlák Miloš1983TJ Sokol Stodůlky C20452762.50%
20.Mihalachi Marek2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha H19352261.40%
21.Krásl Libor1980TJ Střížkov B8171160.71%
22.Remeš Zdeněk1948SF SKK El Niňo Praha H13241660.00%
23.Uhl Jiří1970TTC Rebel A17322358.18%
24.Vojta Martin1968SK Dolní Měcholupy A14292158.00%
25.Thomka Pavel1966Slovan KST Bohnice E14221657.89%
26.Kratochvíl Karel1990TTC Klánovice B15282157.14%
27.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Běchovice II B18332655.93%
28.Randáček Miroslav1980SK Dolní Měcholupy A21383155.07%
29.Klouček Ondřej1979Slovan KST Bohnice E21363054.55%
30.Zimčík Lukáš1988TJ Pankrác B21363153.73%
31.Balcar Zdeněk1959Slovan KST Bohnice E10131252.00%
32.Procházka Radek1970SK Dolní Měcholupy A22373750.00%
33.Krajč Rudolf1950TTC Rebel A11161847.06%
34.Látal Jan1983SK Dolní Měcholupy A17252946.30%
35.Raiser Dan1990TTC Klánovice B16222645.83%
36.Dlouhý Karel1969SK OAZA Praha B18273444.26%
37.Kuběna Tomáš1984SK OAZA Praha B10151944.12%
38.Houška Jaroslav1959Slovan KST Bohnice E19253243.86%
39.Kára Petr1966TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D20283643.75%
40.Ulrych Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha B18273543.55%
41.Satorie Michal1974TJ Pankrác B18253442.37%
42.Čermák Jiří1958TJ Sokol Žižkov B21263840.63%
43.Stehlík Martin1977TJ Střížkov B18213140.38%
44.Verner Pavel1992TTC Klánovice B13152339.47%
45.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha B21274239.13%
46.Satrapa Jan1968TTC Rebel A13162539.02%
47.Chadt Jiří1978TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D20243938.10%
48.Provazník Lukáš1995TJ Střížkov B13142337.84%
49.Martinek Patrik1974SK Dolní Měcholupy A9111936.67%
50.Čermáková Anna1964TJ Sokol Žižkov B18223836.67%
51.Dusilová Jana1972TJ Sokol Stodůlky C17183533.96%
52.Procházka Ondřej1983TJ Sokol Stodůlky C981929.63%
53.Veselý Luboš1965TJ Pankrác B18163829.63%
54.Meline Jéróme1973TJ Sokol Žižkov B771729.17%
55.Nosek David1972TTC Rebel A1082226.67%
56.Šinákl Jan1975TTC Rebel A18154226.32%
57.Kaděrka Rudolf1971TJ Sokol Běchovice II B1192824.32%
58.Fišer Josef1983TJ Sokol Žižkov B952516.67%
59.Pacák Miroslav1969TJ Pankrác B1052715.63%
60.Zerkal Sergey1966Slovan KST Bohnice E932510.71%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Kaucký Filip2008SF SKK El Niňo Praha H49469.23%
2.Pfister Pascal2000TJ Střížkov B59660.00%
3.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Střížkov B58753.33%
4.Pospíšil Jan1965TTC Klánovice B22250.00%
5.Fridrich Miloslav1958Slovan KST Bohnice E23350.00%
6.Pavlas Petr1974TJ Pankrác B46746.15%
7.Hruška Jan1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D22340.00%
8.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974TJ Sokol Žižkov B771433.33%
9.Truchlík Maxim2008SF SKK El Niňo Praha H43730.00%
10.Podrazský Tomáš1993TTC Rebel A32528.57%
11.Čadil Petr2001SK Dolní Měcholupy A43827.27%
12.Rejent Marek1996TJ Sokol Žižkov B53827.27%
13.Hladík Petr1981TJ Sokol Žižkov B551426.32%
14.Kanzelsberger Martin1972TJ Sokol Žižkov B32722.22%
15.Vláčil Jiří1984TJ Sokol Žižkov B21420.00%
16.Kuboš Filip2003SF SKK El Niňo Praha H32820.00%
17.Obraz Martin1966TJ Střížkov B531417.65%
18.Švec Radek1986TJ Střížkov B21516.67%
19.Pluska Oleh1970TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D721611.11%
20.Domnosil Tomáš1984Slovan KST Bohnice E41109.09%
21.Nagy Ondrej1964TJ Sokol Běchovice II B41109.09%
22.Lüder Jan1969TJ Střížkov B31109.09%
23.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II B51156.25%
24.Mára Karel1966SK Dolní Měcholupy A1010.00%
25.Linhart Radek1980TTC Rebel A1020.00%
26.Treybal Václav1958TJ Sokol Žižkov B1020.00%
27.Růžička Vojtěch1986TJ Sokol Žižkov B1020.00%
28.Svoboda Igor1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1030.00%
29.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D1030.00%
30.Slováček Jakub1985TJ Sokol Žižkov B1030.00%
31.Pekárek Václav1995TJ Sokol Žižkov B2040.00%
32.Adam Jan2001TJ Pankrác B1040.00%
33.Hejný Jakub1977TJ Střížkov B1040.00%
34.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK El Niňo Praha H2050.00%
35.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Stodůlky C3090.00%
36.Kočvara Vlastimil1948TJ Střížkov B60170.00%
37.Eberl Milan1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D70190.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy