Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bezděk Luboš1984TJ Šošůvka A1341295.35%
2.Kutil Libor1998TJ Šošůvka A819482.61%
3.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I B1125680.65%
4.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I B1228780.00%
5.Železný Ladislav1987Orel jednota Silůvky B925778.13%
6.Lehocký Vojtěch2000MK Řeznovice B1025875.76%
7.Havránek Lukáš2002TJ Brno-Bystrc B10281073.68%
8.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I B1022873.33%
9.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C10271072.97%
10.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C616672.73%
11.Maštera Martin1984MK Řeznovice B821872.41%
12.Paták Zdeněk1981Orel jednota Silůvky B922970.97%
13.Kvíčala Josef1971Kunštát A716769.57%
14.Tureček Petr1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E11251169.44%
15.Fučík Petr1984SK Kuřim A11251169.44%
16.Kvapil Zdeněk1964TJ Mokrá-Horákov A13291369.05%
17.Paták Radek1968TJ Mokrá-Horákov A12291369.05%
18.Střítežský Roman1969TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E12261268.42%
19.Novotný Petr1985TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E12241561.54%
20.Obalil Jiří1984TJ Šošůvka A10151255.56%
21.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko C12211853.85%
22.Dohnal František2006MK Řeznovice B8131252.00%
23.Šalamoun Lubomír1964KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C13181751.43%
24.Šípka Zdeněk1962SK Kuřim A11201951.28%
25.Přikryl Jiří1977KST Blansko C11171750.00%
26.Ertl Jakub1985Orel jednota Silůvky B13181948.65%
27.Vermouzek František1964SK Kuřim A9131448.15%
28.Pikula Radek1980Orel jednota Silůvky B11141646.67%
29.Kapusta Ján1990TJ Šošůvka A11141646.67%
30.Škorpík Jan1986TJ Mokrá-Horákov A12172045.95%
31.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko C11151845.45%
32.Cetkovský Martin1969TJ Šošůvka A11141942.42%
33.Rotrekl Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice B12131940.63%
34.Skoupý Michal2002KST Blansko C12152339.47%
35.Hanák Petr1981TJ Brno-Bystrc B11142238.89%
36.Vojtěch Martin1973TJ Mokrá-Horákov A13152438.46%
37.Šmetka Miroslav1986TJ Sokol Hlubočany B13132534.21%
38.Nechvátal Petr1982KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C981633.33%
39.Kobolka Luboš1983TJ Brno-Bystrc B781633.33%
40.Pořízek Josef1952TJ Sokol Hlubočany B11102033.33%
41.Trávníček Tomáš1987TJ Brno-Bystrc B11132732.50%
42.Smolík Milan1963SK Kuřim A12122730.77%
43.Chlíbek David1988TJ Brno-Bystrc B1282822.22%
44.Sojka Petr st.1968Kunštát A1242513.79%
45.Macháček Filip2004Kunštát A1132510.71%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice B717480.95%
2.Janík Michal ml.2002TJ Sokol Hlubočany B614766.67%
3.Lustig Adam2003MK Řeznovice B611761.11%
4.Vališ Petr1974Orel jednota Silůvky B710952.63%
5.Müller Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Hlubočany B56842.86%
6.Ryšavý Filip1988TJ Sokol Brno I B65935.71%
7.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C671335.00%
8.Kopřiva Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Brno I B861430.00%
9.Luska Petr2007TJ Sokol Hlubočany B651426.32%
10.Štěpánek Ondřej2003Kunštát A421115.38%
11.Barč Andrej1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E421115.38%
12.Chmelík Daniel1970TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E61109.09%
13.Polák Martin1984Kunštát A61118.33%
14.Pokorný Martin2004Kunštát A50130.00%
15.Drápal Petr1966TJ Sokol Hlubočany B70180.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 11 zápasů
1.Dudík Luboš1978Kunštát A130100.00%
2.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C36366.67%
3.Mergenthalová Petra1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E12166.67%
4.Kvíčala David1995Kunštát A12166.67%
5.Burda Radim1995TJ Brno-Bystrc B12166.67%
6.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I B12166.67%
7.Frühauf Michael1990KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C23260.00%
8.Zemanová Simona1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E24357.14%
9.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice B21150.00%
10.Herník Miloslav1956TJ Sokol Brno I B34450.00%
11.Martinčík Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Brno I B12250.00%
12.Netolička Lubomír1971MK Řeznovice B23350.00%
13.Kazdera Pavel1955KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C12250.00%
14.Šplíchal Jiří1963SK Kuřim A11233.33%
15.Telecká Jana1980TJ Sokol Brno I B11233.33%
16.Kovář Josef st.1963KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C11233.33%
17.Záděra František1953Orel jednota Silůvky B32528.57%
18.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C42722.22%
19.Zukal Aleš2002KST Blansko C21516.67%
20.Přikryl Vojtěch2006KST Blansko C21614.29%
21.Skála Marek2004TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E21614.29%
22.Smolík Tomáš1985SK Kuřim A31811.11%
23.Zimek Jaroslav1963KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1010.00%
24.Pop Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C1020.00%
25.Zukal Filip2009KST Blansko C1020.00%
26.Sojka Petr ml.1994Kunštát A1020.00%
27.Otych Roman st.1970TJ Mokrá-Horákov A1020.00%
28.Sehnal Richard2006SK Kuřim A1020.00%
29.Novák Ivo1958TJ Sokol Hlubočany B1030.00%
30.Nejedlý Jiří1980Kunštát A1030.00%
31.Čech Jiří2001TJ Sokol Brno I B1030.00%
32.Vojtěch Tomáš1978TJ Mokrá-Horákov A1030.00%
33.Mikula Stanislav1964KST Blansko C1040.00%
34.Sádlík Luděk1963TJ Sokol Hlubočany B2050.00%
35.Doležal Jiří1959SK Kuřim A2060.00%
36.Šťastný Pavel1979SK Kuřim A2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy