Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Eschner Jan1979Sokol Líbeznice380100.00%
2.Štus Radek1977Sokol Kutná Hora38188.89%
3.Herout František1990Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT38188.89%
4.Uher Petr1972Sokol Kutná Hora38188.89%
5.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá p.B.37187.50%
6.Vondráš Jan1964Sokol Líbeznice37187.50%
7.Balog Roland1987TTC Bělá p.B.513286.67%
8.Lážnovský Jiří1959TTC Kladno "B"25183.33%
9.Landa Miloslav1974Sokol Hudlice25183.33%
10.Veselý Pavel1968Sokol Kosmonosy "B"25183.33%
11.Ulrich Radek1973FK Kolín "A"25183.33%
12.Koros Zdeněk1980Sokol Hořovice37277.78%
13.Koros Pavel1981Sokol Hořovice36275.00%
14.Juklík Tomáš1973Sokol Líbeznice36275.00%
15.Zvěřina Jiří1965TTC Bělá p.B.35271.43%
16.Košák Vojtěch1987TTC Příbram35271.43%
17.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON24266.67%
18.Jirouch Tomáš1973Sokol Hořovice24266.67%
19.Dřevěný Petr1981Sokol Hudlice24266.67%
20.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982Jiskra Zruč n.S.24266.67%
21.Kurel David1982TJ Klučov "A"24266.67%
22.Moravec Milan1964Sokol Lány24266.67%
23.Mošna Petr1966Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"24266.67%
24.Moravec Stanislav1971Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"24266.67%
25.Nekola Tomáš st.1973TTC Brandýs n.L.24266.67%
26.Jedlička Stanislav1959Sport Kladno "A"24266.67%
27.Vaněk Antonín1964Sokol Cítov24266.67%
28.Trajhan Miroslav1985Sokol Libice n.C.24266.67%
29.Kala Petr1962Sokol Líbeznice57463.64%
30.Homolka Pavel1972Sokol Hudlice23260.00%
31.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953FK Kolín "B"23260.00%
32.Dlouhý Jiří1972TTC Příbram57558.33%
33.Paroulek Milan1962Sokol Libice n.C.35455.56%
34.Brožík Karel1978TTC Bělá p.B.56554.55%
35.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976Spartak Rožmitál "A"23350.00%
36.Čížek Pavel1967Spartak Rožmitál "A"23350.00%
37.Zajíček Michal1976Spartak Rožmitál "A"23350.00%
38.Valenta Richard1976Sokol Týnec n.L. "A"23350.00%
39.Švarc Petr1967Sokol Uhlířské Janovice23350.00%
40.Korec Oldřich1954Sokol Unhošť "C"23350.00%
41.Lhoták Jakub1992FK Kolín "B"23350.00%
42.Fišar Ondřej1985TJ Klučov "A"23350.00%
43.Řehořek Josef1959TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav23350.00%
44.Postelt Tomáš1994TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav23350.00%
45.Durdis Petr st.1955Sokol Kosmonosy "B"23350.00%
46.Faltín Antonín1955Sokol Kutná Hora23350.00%
47.Šembera Karel1962FK Kolín "B"23350.00%
48.Silavecký Ladislav1974TTC Příbram44450.00%
49.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány23350.00%
50.Bílý Josef1946Sport Kladno "B"23350.00%
51.Jandejsek Pavel1985Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT34544.44%
52.Kořenář Josef1943Sokol Unhošť "B"22340.00%
53.Kodejš Milan1956Sokol Unhošť "B"22340.00%
54.Tuček Miroslav1963Sport Kladno "A"22340.00%
55.Urban Jiří1973Sokol Unhošť "B"22340.00%
56.Janíček Petr1962Sokol Líbeznice33537.50%
57.Hurt Miroslav1956Sokol Unhošť "C"22433.33%
58.Kindl Adam1989Sokol Unhošť "C"22433.33%
59.Burda Václav1945Sport Kladno "B"22433.33%
60.Herout Václav1981Jiskra Zruč n.S.22433.33%
61.Bílý Tomáš1978Sport Kladno "B"22433.33%
62.Kamarýt Jiří1990Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT22433.33%
63.Líska Vladislav1969Sokol Cítov22433.33%
64.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno "B"22433.33%
65.Srch Radek1977TTC Příbram43633.33%
66.Kříšťan Jiří1974SKST Sokol Veltrusy21516.67%
67.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON21516.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 5 zápasů
1.Kaipr Petr1965Sokol Libice n.C.130100.00%
2.Lambert Zdeněk1950TJ Klučov "A"130100.00%
3.Kohout Tomáš1972SKST Sokol Veltrusy130100.00%
4.Durdis Petr ml.1979Sokol Kosmonosy "B"130100.00%
5.Šádek Jiří1962TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav130100.00%
6.Žoha Michal1979Sokol Uhlířské Janovice130100.00%
7.Řípa Vladimír1959TTC Bělá p.B.130100.00%
8.Číž Josef1977Sokol Uhlířské Janovice130100.00%
9.Kebrle Josef1955Sokol Hořovice130100.00%
10.Drož Jan1965Sokol Hudlice130100.00%
11.Vokounová Adéla1982FK Kolín "A"130100.00%
12.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno "B"130100.00%
13.Pilner Jaroslav1971FK Kolín "A"130100.00%
14.Karda Martin1993TTC Příbram130100.00%
15.Ondráček Oldřich1987TTC Příbram130100.00%
16.Jícha František1965SKST Sokol Veltrusy130100.00%
17.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON12166.67%
18.Rapp Jiří1963KST Slatina12166.67%
19.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs n.L.12166.67%
20.Holub Zdeněk1954TTC Brandýs n.L.12166.67%
21.Zajíček Michal1987Sokol Kosmonosy "A"12166.67%
22.Brunclík Marek1969Sokol Týnec n.L. "B"12166.67%
23.Matoušek Michal1982Sokol Ořech "B"12166.67%
24.Hořejší Miroslav1948Spartak Rožmitál "B"12166.67%
25.Martin Petr1980TJ Klučov "B"12166.67%
26.Herout Tomáš1985Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT12166.67%
27.Ocásek Rostislav1964KST Slatina12166.67%
28.Novák Petr1970Sport Kladno "A"12166.67%
29.Škach Jaroslav1947Sport Kladno "C"12166.67%
30.Vaněček Ladislav1942Sokol Cítov22250.00%
31.Pešek Jakub1989Sokol Libice n.C.22250.00%
32.Jirásek Zdeněk1950Sokol Kutná Hora11150.00%
33.Pírka Josef1965Sport Kladno "A"22250.00%
34.Počarovský Pavel1975Sokol Sadská11150.00%
35.Vydra Milan1969Sokol Sadská11150.00%
36.Březina Miroslav st.1963SK Nová Ves I "A"11233.33%
37.Šubrt Jaroslav1976TTC Brandýs n.L.11233.33%
38.Vejtruba František1954SK Nová Ves I "A"11233.33%
39.Jangl Zdeněk1956Sokol Unhošť "A"11233.33%
40.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993Sokol Lány11233.33%
41.Kyncl Jiří1983Sokol Sadská11233.33%
42.Hubinger Lukáš1989Sokol Hudlice11233.33%
43.Tájek Jaroslav1948Sokol Unhošť "A"11233.33%
44.Bittner Miloslav1977Sokol Lysá n.L.11233.33%
45.Hrbek Jiří1960Sokol Lány11233.33%
46.Novotný Radek1965Sokol Týnec n.L. "B"11233.33%
47.Novák Lukáš1989Sokol Lysá n.L.11233.33%
48.Staník Zsolt1942Spartak Rožmitál "B"11233.33%
49.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník "B"-EDISON11233.33%
50.Lövl Jan1984SKP Olympia Kutná Hora11233.33%
51.Chval Jan1990Sokol Týnec n.L. "B"11233.33%
52.Moravec Roman1958TJ Klučov "A"11233.33%
53.Jirásek Jiří1975SKST Sokol Veltrusy11233.33%
54.Vendl Jakub1985FK Kolín "A"11233.33%
55.Dolejší Stanislav1966FK Kolín "A"11233.33%
56.Vlach Jiří1990Sokol Hudlice11233.33%
57.Kasáček Martin1973Sokol Cítov1020.00%
58.Motl Milan1975Sokol Sadská1020.00%
59.Heřmanský Miroslav1960Sokol Libice n.C.1020.00%
60.Lonský Michal1989Jiskra Zruč n.S.1030.00%
61.Beran Martin1975Sokol Sadská1030.00%
62.Červenka Miroslav1964SK Nová Ves I "A"1030.00%
63.Fousková Věra1973Sokol Týnec n.L. "C"1030.00%
64.Grumlová Jarmila1975Sokol Týnec n.L. "C"1030.00%
65.Barták Jiří1963KST Slatina1030.00%
66.Chobotová Věra1977Sokol Týnec n.L. "C"1030.00%
67.Pekárek František st.1966Sokol Libice n.C.1030.00%
68.Potměšil Zdeněk1966TJ Klučov "C"1030.00%
69.Chlumský Petr1987TJ Klučov "B"1030.00%
70.Budský Radek1970TJ Klučov "C"1030.00%
71.Bossanyi Michal1962TJ Klučov "C"1030.00%
72.Matoušek Tomáš1985Sokol Ořech "B"1030.00%
73.Kaše Radek1974TJ Klučov "B"1030.00%
74.Helt Miroslav1951Sokol Ořech "B"1030.00%
75.Bodlák Karel1963SK Nová Ves I "B"1030.00%
76.Vrkota Jiří1973SK Nová Ves I "B"1030.00%
77.Šafránek Jaroslav1942SK Nová Ves I "B"1030.00%
78.Michalička Petr1965Sokol Uhlířské Janovice1030.00%
79.Sezemský Jaroslav1942Sokol Ořech "A"1030.00%
80.Skřivánek Jiří1973Sokol Ořech "A"1030.00%
81.Fiala Leoš ml.1990Jiskra Zruč n.S.1030.00%
82.Hrdlička Pavel1974SKST Sokol Veltrusy1030.00%
83.Tichý Ivo1962SKP Olympia Kutná Hora1030.00%
84.Živný Josef1954TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav1030.00%
85.Zajíček Ivan1953SKP Olympia Kutná Hora1030.00%
86.Horsák Oldřich1960Sokol Kosmonosy "A"1030.00%
87.Kohlík Miroslav ml.1973Sokol Ořech "A"1030.00%
88.Vlasák Ota1958Sokol Uhlířské Janovice1030.00%
89.Vošahlík Radek1976TTC Brandýs n.L.1030.00%
90.Horbaj Dušan1980Sport Kladno "C"1030.00%
91.Černý Tomáš1988Sport Kladno "C"1030.00%
92.Šípek Herbert1981Sport Kladno "D"1030.00%
93.Čampulka Karel1948Sport Kladno "D"1030.00%
94.Eisenreich Jindřich st.1950Spartak Rožmitál "B"1030.00%
95.Havel Martin1977Sokol Lysá n.L.1030.00%
96.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958Sokol Sadská1030.00%
97.Zbírkovský Milan1954Sokol Unhošť "A"1030.00%
98.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno "B"1030.00%
99.Zajíček Petr1962Sokol Kosmonosy "A"1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy