Výsledky
Regionální přebor 1
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Libchavy ATJ Sokol Mistrovice B5:10
129. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Zálší AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C3:10
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Řetová ATJ Lanškroun C10:1
102. 10. 2020 18:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTTC Sedlec A10:2
103. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATJ Sokol Žamberk B10:5
104. 10. 2020 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ETJ Sokol Hnátnice A10:2
1331. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Libchavy ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí E
Ukončeno
1331. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice BTJ Sokol Hnátnice A
Ukončeno
1330. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Zálší ATJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1330. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C
Ukončeno
1331. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Řetová ATTC Sedlec A
Ukončeno
1331. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun COrel Vysoké Mýto B
Ukončeno
1431. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Libchavy ATJ Sokol Hnátnice A
Ukončeno
1431. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí E
Ukončeno
1430. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Zálší ATJ Sokol Žamberk B
Ukončeno
1430. 01. 2021 13:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1431. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Řetová AOrel Vysoké Mýto B
Ukončeno
1431. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Lanškroun CTTC Sedlec A
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ETTC Sedlec A
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice AOrel Vysoké Mýto B
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Řetová ATJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun CTJ Sokol Žamberk B
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Zálší ATJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno
1506. 02. 2021 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Sokol Mistrovice B
Ukončeno
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí EOrel Vysoké Mýto B
Ukončeno
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice ATTC Sedlec A
Ukončeno
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Lanškroun CTJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1606. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Řetová ATJ Sokol Žamberk B
Ukončeno
1606. 02. 2021 13:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno
1613. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice BTJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
1727. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Zálší ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí E
Ukončeno
1720. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C
Ukončeno
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Libchavy ATJ Sokol Řetová A
Ukončeno
1721. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice BTJ Lanškroun C
Ukončeno
1720. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec ATJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1721. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTJ Sokol Žamberk B
Ukončeno
1820. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice ATJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
1820. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí EKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C
Ukončeno
1821. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Mistrovice BTJ Sokol Řetová A
Ukončeno
1821. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Libchavy ATJ Lanškroun C
Ukončeno
1820. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec ATJ Sokol Žamberk B
Ukončeno
1821. 02. 2021 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTJ Jiskra Králíky A
Ukončeno
1906. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí E
Ukončeno
1906. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BTJ Sokol Hnátnice A
Ukončeno
1906. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec ATJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno
1906. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTJ Sokol Mistrovice B
Ukončeno
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Řetová ATJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
1907. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun CKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C
Ukončeno
2006. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí E
Ukončeno
2006. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATJ Sokol Hnátnice A
Ukončeno
2006. 03. 2021 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno
2006. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec ATJ Sokol Mistrovice B
Ukončeno
2007. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Lanškroun CTJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
2007. 03. 2021 13:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň CTJ Sokol Řetová A
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ETJ Sokol Řetová A
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice ATJ Lanškroun C
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec ATJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň COrel Vysoké Mýto B
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno
2120. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BTJ Sokol Mistrovice B
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Hnátnice ATJ Sokol Řetová A
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ETJ Lanškroun C
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň C
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto BTJ Zálší A
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky ATJ Sokol Mistrovice B
Ukončeno
2220. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Žamberk BTJ Sokol Libchavy A
Ukončeno

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy