Výsledky
Regionální přebor 2
112. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk COrel Orlice B4:10
118. 09. 2020 18:00SK SkořeniceTTC Sedlec B9:9
113. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BTJ Sokol Těchonín A1:10
118. 09. 2020 16:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová COrel Vysoké Mýto C10:4
123. 09. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ATJ Lanškroun D10:8
112. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně ATJ Sokol Sudslava B10:7
226. 09. 2020 09:00Orel Orlice BTJ Sokol Tatenice A10:7
226. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk CTJ Lanškroun D6:10
227. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CTTC Sedlec B9:9
227. 09. 2020 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CSK Skořenice5:10
226. 09. 2020 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BTJ Sokol Lukavice B4:10
326. 09. 2020 13:00Orel Orlice BTJ Lanškroun D10:4
326. 09. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Žamberk CTJ Sokol Tatenice A5:10
327. 09. 2020 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CTTC Sedlec B5:10
327. 09. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CSK Skořenice10:8
326. 09. 2020 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BTJ Sokol Těchonín A4:10
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BTJ Sokol Lukavice B10:5
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně ATJ Sokol Těchonín A7:10
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CTJ Jiskra Králíky B10:0
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ATTC Sedlec B9:9
410. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Lanškroun DSK Skořenice7:10
510. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BTJ Sokol Těchonín A8:10
510. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně ATJ Sokol Lukavice B9:9
510. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ASK Skořenice10:7
510. 10. 2020 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CTJ Jiskra Králíky B10:0
510. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Lanškroun DTTC Sedlec B7:10
630. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ATJ Sokol Sudslava B
Ukončeno
630. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Lanškroun DTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
607. 02. 2021 09:00Orel Orlice BTJ Sokol Lukavice B
Ukončeno
607. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Těchonín ATJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
630. 01. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BTTC Sedlec B
Ukončeno
730. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Lanškroun DTJ Sokol Sudslava B
Ukončeno
730. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ATJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
707. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Těchonín AOrel Orlice B
Ukončeno
707. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BTJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
730. 01. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BSK Skořenice
Ukončeno
813. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BTJ Sokol Sudslava B
Ukončeno
813. 02. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec BTJ Sokol Lukavice B
Ukončeno
813. 02. 2021 09:00SK SkořeniceTJ Sokol Těchonín A
Ukončeno
817. 10. 2020 09:00Orel Orlice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová C8:10
817. 10. 2020 09:00TJ Sokol Žamberk COrel Vysoké Mýto C6:10
913. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Jiskra Králíky BTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
913. 02. 2021 13:00SK SkořeniceTJ Sokol Lukavice B
Ukončeno
913. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec BTJ Sokol Těchonín A
Ukončeno
917. 10. 2020 13:00TJ Sokol Žamberk CTJ Sokol Česká Třebová C5:10
917. 10. 2020 13:00Orel Orlice BOrel Vysoké Mýto C10:7
2127. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BOrel Orlice B
Ukončeno
2127. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně ATJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
2127. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Tatenice ATJ Jiskra Králíky B
Ukončeno
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová C
Ukončeno
2128. 02. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Těchonín AOrel Vysoké Mýto C
Ukončeno
2227. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně AOrel Orlice B
Ukončeno
2227. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BTJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
2227. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Lanškroun DTJ Jiskra Králíky B
Ukončeno
2228. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BOrel Vysoké Mýto C
Ukončeno
2228. 02. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Těchonín ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová C
Ukončeno
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová C
Ukončeno
2321. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BTJ Sokol Tatenice A
Ukončeno
2314. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Těchonín ATJ Lanškroun D
Ukončeno
2313. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec BOrel Orlice B
Ukončeno
2313. 03. 2021 09:00SK SkořeniceTJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
2414. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Sudslava BOrel Vysoké Mýto C
Ukončeno
2414. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová C
Ukončeno
2414. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Těchonín ATJ Sokol Tatenice A
Ukončeno
2414. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Lukavice BTJ Lanškroun D
Ukončeno
2413. 03. 2021 13:00SK SkořeniceOrel Orlice B
Ukončeno
2413. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec BTJ Sokol Žamberk C
Ukončeno
2527. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Sedlec BTJ Sokol Sudslava B
Ukončeno
2527. 03. 2021 09:00SK SkořeniceTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
2527. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Orlice BTJ Jiskra Králíky B
Ukončeno
2527. 03. 2021 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CTJ Sokol Tatenice A
Ukončeno
2527. 03. 2021 09:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CTJ Lanškroun D
Ukončeno
2627. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Sedlec BTJ Sokol Plchovice Sršně A
Ukončeno
2627. 03. 2021 13:00SK SkořeniceTJ Sokol Sudslava B
Ukončeno
2627. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Žamberk CTJ Jiskra Králíky B
Ukončeno
2627. 03. 2021 13:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová CTJ Lanškroun D
Ukončeno
2627. 03. 2021 13:00Orel Vysoké Mýto CTJ Sokol Tatenice A
Ukončeno

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy