Výsledky
3.liga mužů sk.D
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTSK - Svinov10:1
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC Siko Orlová B2:10
119. 09. 2020 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ Ostrava KST D10:2
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Ostrava-Poruba10:8
119. 09. 2020 14:00TTC BolaticeKST Vsetín9:9
119. 09. 2020 14:00TJ OdryTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí7:10
119. 09. 2020 10:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Náklo10:0
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTTC Siko Orlová B1:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovSK - Svinov10:6
220. 09. 2020 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTTC Ostrava-Poruba10:6
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Ostrava KST D9:9
220. 09. 2020 10:00TTC BolaticeTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí2:10
220. 09. 2020 10:00TJ OdryKST Vsetín7:10
303. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Bolatice10:2
303. 10. 2020 14:00
Odloženo, náhradní termín bude určen dodatečně.
TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ Odry 
303. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovKST Dolní Němčí10:6
303. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Sokol Šarovy10:4
303. 10. 2020 14:00SK PřerovTTC FRÝDLANT10:6
303. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:7
303. 10. 2020 14:00KST VsetínTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí10:6
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Odry10:7
404. 10. 2020 10:00
Odloženo, náhradní termín bude určen dodatečně.
TTC Ostrava-PorubaTTC Bolatice 
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Sokol Šarovy10:5
402. 10. 2020 17:00TTC Siko Orlová BKST Dolní Němčí10:1
404. 10. 2020 10:00SK PřerovTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:1
404. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol NákloTTC FRÝDLANT0:10
517. 10. 2020 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíSK Přerov
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Sokol Náklo
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TTC BolaticeSK - Svinov
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ OdryTTC Siko Orlová B
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00KST VsetínTJ Ostrava KST D
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Ostrava-Poruba
Odloženo
517. 10. 2020 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ Sokol Náklo
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovySK Přerov
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TTC BolaticeTTC Siko Orlová B
Odloženo
612. 10. 2020 17:00TJ OdrySK - Svinov
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00KST VsetínTTC Ostrava-Poruba
Odloženo
618. 10. 2020 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Ostrava KST D
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovKST Vsetín
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00SK PřerovTTC Bolatice
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTJ Odry
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTKST Dolní Němčí
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Šarovy
Odloženo
731. 10. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Ostrava-Poruba
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BKST Vsetín
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00SK PřerovTJ Odry
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol NákloTTC Bolatice
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ Sokol Šarovy
Odloženo
801. 11. 2020 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovKST Dolní Němčí
Odloženo
914. 11. 2020 14:00TTC BolaticeTTC FRÝDLANT 
914. 11. 2020 14:00TJ OdryTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
914. 11. 2020 14:00KST VsetínSK Přerov 
914. 11. 2020 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Náklo 
914. 11. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DSK - Svinov 
914. 11. 2020 14:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTTC Siko Orlová B 
914. 11. 2020 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC BolaticeTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ OdryTTC FRÝDLANT 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00KST VsetínTJ Sokol Náklo 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíSK Přerov 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC Siko Orlová B 
1015. 11. 2020 10:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaSK - Svinov 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SK PřerovTJ Ostrava KST D 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTKST Vsetín 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíTTC Bolatice 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ Odry 
1128. 11. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovTTC Siko Orlová B 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00SK PřerovTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol NákloTJ Ostrava KST D 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovKST Vsetín 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ Odry 
1229. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Bolatice 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00KST VsetínKST Dolní Němčí 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1312. 12. 2020 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC FRÝDLANT 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovSK Přerov 
1312. 12. 2020 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Sokol Náklo 
1312. 12. 2020 14:00TTC BolaticeTJ Odry 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00KST VsetínTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíKST Dolní Němčí 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTTC FRÝDLANT 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Sokol Náklo 
1413. 12. 2020 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BSK Přerov 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTTC FRÝDLANT 
1523. 01. 2021 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
1523. 01. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DKST Dolní Němčí 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00KST VsetínTTC Bolatice 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTJ Odry 
1523. 01. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol NákloSK Přerov 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC FRÝDLANT 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaKST Dolní Němčí 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Bolatice 
1624. 01. 2021 10:00KST VsetínTJ Odry 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC BolaticeTJ Ostrava KST D 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ OdryTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíSK - Svinov 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC Siko Orlová B 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTSK Přerov 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Náklo 
1706. 02. 2021 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíKST Vsetín 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ OdryTJ Ostrava KST D 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC BolaticeTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovySK - Svinov 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTTC Siko Orlová B 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovSK Přerov 
1807. 02. 2021 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ Sokol Náklo 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SK PřerovKST Dolní Němčí 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTJ Sokol Šarovy 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTTC Bolatice 
1927. 02. 2021 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Odry 
1927. 02. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DKST Vsetín 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
1927. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC FRÝDLANT 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol NákloKST Dolní Němčí 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Šarovy 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC Bolatice 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Odry 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaKST Vsetín 
2028. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00KST VsetínSK - Svinov 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC Siko Orlová B 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TTC BolaticeSK Přerov 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ OdryTJ Sokol Náklo 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíTTC FRÝDLANT 
2113. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
2113. 03. 2021 16:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ Ostrava KST D 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíSK - Svinov 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00KST VsetínTTC Siko Orlová B 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ OdrySK Přerov 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TTC BolaticeTJ Sokol Náklo 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTTC FRÝDLANT 
2214. 03. 2021 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTTTC Bolatice 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Odry 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SK PřerovKST Vsetín 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTJ Ostrava KST D 
2327. 03. 2021 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
2327. 03. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyKST Dolní Němčí 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC Bolatice 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ Odry 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol NákloKST Vsetín 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SK PřerovTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Siko Orlová BTJ Ostrava KST D 
2428. 03. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
2510. 04. 2021 16:00TJ Ostrava KST DSK Přerov 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaTJ Sokol Náklo 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00KST VsetínTTC FRÝDLANT 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TTC BolaticeKST Dolní Němčí 
2510. 04. 2021 14:00TJ OdryTJ Sokol Šarovy 
2510. 04. 2021 13:00TTC Siko Orlová BSK - Svinov 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Ostrava-PorubaSK Přerov 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Ostrava KST DTJ Sokol Náklo 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ DDM Valašské MeziříčíTTC FRÝDLANT 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00KST VsetínTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TJ OdryKST Dolní Němčí 
2611. 04. 2021 10:00TTC BolaticeTJ Sokol Šarovy 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00KST Dolní NěmčíKST Vsetín 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TTC FRÝDLANTTJ Ostrava KST D 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00SK PřerovSK - Svinov 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ Sokol NákloTTC Siko Orlová B 
2724. 04. 2021 14:00TJ OdryTTC Bolatice 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol ŠarovyKST Vsetín 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00KST Dolní NěmčíTJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Ostrava KST D 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TTC FRÝDLANTTTC Ostrava-Poruba 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol NákloSK - Svinov 
2825. 04. 2021 10:00SK PřerovTTC Siko Orlová B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy