Výsledky
1.liga žen sk.B
103. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Turay Tomáš
103. 10. 2020 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré B0:10 V: Antoš Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré C3:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC MS Brno ATT Moravský Krumlov B3:7 V: Harna Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 13:30SKST Havířov BTJ Sokol Vsetín6:4 V: Lysek Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Turay Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré C2:8 V: dohoda
203. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré B0:10 V: Novák Aleš
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré B  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré C  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1327. 02. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1327. 02. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSKST Havířov B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1427. 02. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré B  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1427. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré C  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1427. 02. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1513. 03. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Havířov B  V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK - Svinov  V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC MS Brno A  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1526. 09. 2020 09:00SK Dobré CSK Dobré B5:5 V: Sedláček Petr
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Havířov B  V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1613. 03. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK - Svinov  V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC MS Brno A  V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré C  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno AKST GMC Blansko  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré C  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1827. 03. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BKST GMC Blansko  V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1827. 03. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno A  V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré B  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré C  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
1910. 04. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST GMC Blansko  V: Kodytek Pavel
N: Novák Aleš
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTTC MS Brno A  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré B  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré C  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy