Výsledky
1.liga žen sk.B
103. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTJ Sokol Vsetín5:5 V: Turay Tomáš
103. 10. 2020 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré B0:10 V: Antoš Bohumil
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré C3:7 V: Kantorek Jiří
103. 10. 2020 09:30TTC MS Brno ATT Moravský Krumlov B3:7 V: Harna Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 13:30SKST Havířov BTJ Sokol Vsetín6:4 V: Lysek Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovTTC Frýdek-Místek7:3 V: Turay Tomáš
203. 10. 2020 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK Dobré C2:8 V: dohoda
203. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Dobré B0:10 V: Novák Aleš
317. 10. 2020 10:00SK Dobré BTTC MS Brno A
Odloženo
V: Bouček Stanislav
317. 10. 2020 10:00SK Dobré CTT Moravský Krumlov B
Odloženo
V: Bouček Stanislav
317. 10. 2020 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekKST GMC Blansko
Odloženo
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
317. 10. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Odloženo
V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
317. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BSK - Svinov
Odloženo
V: Petr Radim
417. 10. 2020 14:00SK Dobré BTT Moravský Krumlov B
Odloženo
V: Bouček Stanislav
417. 10. 2020 14:00SK Dobré CTTC MS Brno A
Odloženo
V: Bouček Stanislav
417. 10. 2020 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Odloženo
V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
417. 10. 2020 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínKST GMC Blansko
Odloženo
V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
531. 10. 2020 10:00SKST Havířov BKST GMC Blansko
Odloženo
V: Lesník Vladimír
531. 10. 2020 10:00SK - SvinovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Odloženo
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
531. 10. 2020 09:30TTC MS Brno ATTC Frýdek-Místek
Odloženo
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Janda Roman
531. 10. 2020 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTJ Sokol Vsetín
Odloženo
V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
525. 09. 2020 15:30SK Dobré BSK Dobré C3:7 V: Sedláček Petr
631. 10. 2020 14:00SKST Havířov BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí
Odloženo
V: Lesník Vladimír
631. 10. 2020 14:00SK - SvinovKST GMC Blansko
Odloženo
V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
631. 10. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno ATJ Sokol Vsetín
Odloženo
V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Janda Roman
631. 10. 2020 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC Frýdek-Místek
Odloženo
V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
714. 11. 2020 10:00SK Dobré BSKST Havířov B  V: Sedloň Josef
714. 11. 2020 10:00SK Dobré CSK - Svinov  V: Sedloň Josef
714. 11. 2020 09:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC MS Brno A  V: Harna Tomáš
714. 11. 2020 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Kodytek Pavel
N: Novák Aleš
714. 11. 2020 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
814. 11. 2020 14:00SK Dobré BSK - Svinov  V: Sedloň Josef
814. 11. 2020 14:00SK Dobré CSKST Havířov B  V: Sedloň Josef
814. 11. 2020 15:00KST GMC BlanskoTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Harna Tomáš
814. 11. 2020 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC MS Brno A  V: Kodytek Pavel
N: Novák Aleš
928. 11. 2020 09:30TTC MS Brno ASKST Havířov B  V: Janda Roman
N: Dospíšil Jiří
928. 11. 2020 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK - Svinov  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
928. 11. 2020 10:00SK Dobré BTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Sedláček Petr
928. 11. 2020 10:00SK Dobré CTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Sedláček Petr
928. 11. 2020 12:00KST GMC BlanskoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Vaculík Ladislav
1028. 11. 2020 14:00TTC MS Brno ASK - Svinov  V: Janda Roman
N: Dospíšil Jiří
1028. 11. 2020 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSKST Havířov B  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1028. 11. 2020 14:00SK Dobré BTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Sedláček Petr
1028. 11. 2020 14:00SK Dobré CTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Sedláček Petr
1106. 02. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSKST Havířov B  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
1106. 02. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK - Svinov  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
1106. 02. 2021 10:00SK Dobré BKST GMC Blansko  V: Sedloň Josef
N: Bouček Stanislav
1106. 02. 2021 10:00SK Dobré CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Sedloň Josef
N: Bouček Stanislav
1106. 02. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC MS Brno A  V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1206. 02. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSKST Havířov B  V: Černohorská Dana
N: Hnátek Martin
1206. 02. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK - Svinov  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
1206. 02. 2021 14:00SK Dobré CKST GMC Blansko  V: Sedloň Josef
N: Bouček Stanislav
1206. 02. 2021 14:00SK Dobré BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Sedloň Josef
N: Bouček Stanislav
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré B  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré C  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1327. 02. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1327. 02. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1327. 02. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSKST Havířov B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1427. 02. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BSK Dobré B  V: Záviška Josef
N: Makovický Michal
1427. 02. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ASK Dobré C  V: Klecker Roman
N: Halas Pavel
1427. 02. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíTTC Frýdek-Místek  V: Novák Aleš
N: Pražák Zdeněk
1427. 02. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Vaculík Ladislav
1513. 03. 2021 09:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Havířov B  V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1513. 03. 2021 09:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK - Svinov  V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTTC MS Brno A  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1513. 03. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1526. 09. 2020 09:00SK Dobré CSK Dobré B5:5 V: Sedláček Petr
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Havířov B  V: Pražák Zdeněk
N: Kodytek Pavel
1613. 03. 2021 15:00KST GMC BlanskoSK - Svinov  V: Klecker Roman
N: Ostrý Jan
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínTTC MS Brno A  V: Hnátek Martin
N: Krčmář Libor
1613. 03. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré B  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1727. 03. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré C  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TTC MS Brno AKST GMC Blansko  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1727. 03. 2021 09:30TT Moravský Krumlov BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1727. 03. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekTJ Sokol Vsetín  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: Lesník Vladimír
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovSK Dobré B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1827. 03. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BSK Dobré C  V: Svobodová Vlasta
N: Manda Zdeněk
1827. 03. 2021 14:30TT Moravský Krumlov BKST GMC Blansko  V: Makovický Michal
N: Záviška Josef
1827. 03. 2021 14:00TTC MS Brno ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí  V: Dospíšil Jiří
N: Harna Tomáš
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SKST Havířov BTTC MS Brno A  V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00SK - SvinovTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré B  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk
1910. 04. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré C  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
1910. 04. 2021 09:30TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST GMC Blansko  V: Kodytek Pavel
N: Novák Aleš
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SK - SvinovTTC MS Brno A  V: Turay Tomáš
N: Henžel Miroslav
2010. 04. 2021 14:00SKST Havířov BTT Moravský Krumlov B  V: Petr Radim
N: Gromnica Václav
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TJ Sokol VsetínSK Dobré B  V: Krčmář Libor
N: Hnátek Martin
2010. 04. 2021 15:00TTC Frýdek-MístekSK Dobré C  V: Lesník Vladimír
N: Manda Zdeněk

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy