Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Regionální soutěž III.třídy
113. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
113. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
116. 10. 2020 19:00KST Slatina CDTJ Sparta Kladno B
115. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATJ Sokol Dříň E
222. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTJ Sokol Dříň E
221. 10. 2020 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTJ Viktorie Černuc A
223. 10. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CKST Slatina C
220. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTTC Kladno "H"
327. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
330. 10. 2020 19:00KST Slatina CTJ Sokol Dříň D
329. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
327. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň EDTJ Sparta Kladno B
405. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráDTJ Sparta Kladno B
406. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTJ Sokol Dříň E
403. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTJ Viktorie Černuc A
403. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"KST Slatina C
513. 11. 2020 19:00KST Slatina CTTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
512. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATTC Kladno "H"
506. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETJ Sokol Dříň D
511. 11. 2020 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
619. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
617. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DDTJ Sparta Kladno B
617. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Dříň E
620. 11. 2020 19:00KST Slatina CTJ Viktorie Černuc A
726. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
724. 11. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň EKST Slatina C
725. 11. 2020 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTTC Kladno "H"
727. 11. 2020 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTJ Sokol Dříň D
814. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTJ Sokol Dříň D
815. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTTC Kladno "H"
813. 01. 2021 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BKST Slatina C
812. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETJ Viktorie Černuc A
919. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
921. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ADTJ Sparta Kladno B
922. 01. 2021 19:00KST Slatina CTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
919. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Sokol Dříň D
1028. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTTC Kladno "H"
1026. 01. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DKST Slatina C
1029. 01. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTJ Viktorie Černuc A
1027. 01. 2021 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTJ Sokol Dříň E
1110. 02. 2021 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
1109. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C
1111. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc ATJ Sokol Dříň D
1112. 02. 2021 19:00KST Slatina CTTC Kladno "H"
1218. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráKST Slatina C
1216. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"TJ Viktorie Černuc A
1208. 12. 2020 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTJ Sokol Dříň E
1219. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CDTJ Sparta Kladno B
1326. 02. 2021 17:00TJ Sokol Stochov-Honice CTTC Čechie Velká Dobrá
1324. 02. 2021 19:00DTJ Sparta Kladno BTJ Sokol Dříň D
1323. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň ETTC Kladno "H"
1325. 02. 2021 18:00TJ Viktorie Černuc AKST Slatina C
1411. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Čechie Velká DobráTJ Viktorie Černuc A
1412. 03. 2021 19:00KST Slatina CTJ Sokol Dříň E
1409. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Kladno "H"DTJ Sparta Kladno B
1409. 03. 2021 18:00TJ Sokol Dříň DTJ Sokol Stochov-Honice C

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy