Výsledky
1. třída B muži
117. 09. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Malešice A10:7
114. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Rebel A2:10
117. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ASlovan KST Bohnice C10:8
116. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice A10:5
117. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha A8:10
117. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha E10:7
117. 09. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTTC Klánovice A10:7
223. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ ABC Braník A10:6
222. 09. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Praha B10:4
223. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:3
222. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B3:10
222. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Slavoj Praha C10:4
223. 09. 2020 19:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Žižkov A10:1
224. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C10:5
327. 10. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ AVIA Čakovice C
Odloženo
301. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Malešice A10:7
330. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Rebel A0:10
301. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C7:10
301. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Petrovice A10:5
301. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha A6:10
330. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice AAC Sparta Praha E10:4
406. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ ABC Braník A10:8
407. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATTC Klánovice A10:4
406. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATTC Praha B7:10
406. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
Odloženo
407. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:4
408. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Slavoj Praha C10:3
405. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Žižkov A10:8
513. 10. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Sokol Žižkov A
NVČR Odl.
514. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C
NVČR Odl.
515. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Malešice A
NVČR Odl.
515. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
515. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C
NVČR Odl.
514. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Petrovice A
NVČR Odl.
513. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha A
NVČR Odl.
621. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ ABC Braník A
NVČR Odl.
620. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice AAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
620. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Klánovice A
NVČR Odl.
621. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATTC Praha B
NVČR Odl.
622. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
619. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
NVČR Odl.
622. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
703. 11. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
705. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov A
NVČR Odl.
705. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice C
NVČR Odl.
705. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Malešice A
NVČR Odl.
704. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
703. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice C
NVČR Odl.
704. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice A
NVČR Odl.
810. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ ABC Braník A
NVČR Odl.
810. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Slavoj Praha A
NVČR Odl.
811. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel AAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
812. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Klánovice A
NVČR Odl.
809. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Praha B
NVČR Odl.
812. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
811. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
NVČR Odl.
919. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
919. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov A
NVČR Odl.
918. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Malešice A
NVČR Odl.
918. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
917. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ASlovan KST Bohnice C
NVČR Odl.
1024. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ ABC Braník A
NVČR Odl.
1025. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Sokol Petrovice A
NVČR Odl.
1026. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Slavoj Praha A
NVČR Odl.
1023. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CAC Sparta Praha E
NVČR Odl.
1026. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATTC Klánovice A
NVČR Odl.
1025. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Praha B
NVČR Odl.
1026. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
NVČR Odl.
1103. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
NVČR Odl.
1102. 12. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Slavoj Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Žižkov A
NVČR Odl.
1102. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice C
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Malešice A
NVČR Odl.
1101. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Rebel A
NVČR Odl.
1209. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ ABC Braník A 
1210. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
1207. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Petrovice A 
1210. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Slavoj Praha A 
1209. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CAC Sparta Praha E 
1210. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTTC Klánovice A 
1210. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Praha B 
1317. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Praha BTJ ABC Braník A 
1316. 12. 2020 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1315. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
1306. 10. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha C10:4
1315. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Sokol Žižkov A 
1315. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1316. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Malešice A 
1407. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ ABC Braník A 
1406. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1405. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Žižkov A 
1405. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
1406. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
1405. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1406. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATTC Praha B 
1512. 01. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATTC Klánovice A 
1514. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BAC Sparta Praha E 
1514. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Slavoj Praha A 
1514. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice A 
1513. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1514. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATTC Rebel A 
1511. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Malešice A 
1618. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ ABC Braník A 
1621. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Žižkov A 
1620. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Slavoj Praha C 
1619. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
1619. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1620. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATTC Praha B 
1619. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Klánovice A 
1726. 01. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník AAC Sparta Praha E 
1727. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Slavoj Praha A 
1728. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice A 
1728. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSlovan KST Bohnice C 
1728. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTTC Rebel A 
1727. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Malešice A 
1728. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1804. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ ABC Braník A 
1801. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Slavoj Praha C 
1804. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
1803. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
1802. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Praha B 
1802. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATTC Klánovice A 
1803. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha AAC Sparta Praha E 
1909. 02. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Slavoj Praha A 
1909. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Sokol Petrovice A 
1910. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
1911. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTTC Rebel A 
1911. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Malešice A 
1911. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
1910. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov A 
2017. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ ABC Braník A 
2018. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
2015. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2018. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Praha B 
2017. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ATTC Klánovice A 
2016. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha E 
2016. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ Slavoj Praha A 
2109. 03. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATJ Sokol Petrovice A 
2110. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
2109. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETTC Rebel A 
2110. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Malešice A 
2111. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice C 
2111. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Žižkov A 
2111. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
2218. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ ABC Braník A 
2217. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2218. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATTC Praha B 
2215. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Klánovice A 
2218. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice AAC Sparta Praha E 
2217. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ATJ Slavoj Praha A 
2216. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Petrovice A 
2323. 03. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
2323. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATTC Rebel A 
2324. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Malešice A 
2323. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice C 
2324. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Žižkov A 
2325. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha C 
2325. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
2401. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ ABC Braník A 
2401. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTTC Praha B 
2431. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTTC Klánovice A 
2401. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov AAC Sparta Praha E 
2429. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Slavoj Praha A 
2401. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Petrovice A 
2431. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel ASlovan KST Bohnice C 
2506. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATTC Rebel A 
2506. 04. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Malešice A 
2506. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C 
2507. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Žižkov A 
2506. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha C 
2507. 04. 2021 19:15TTC Klánovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B 
2508. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B 
2613. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník ATTC Praha B 
2615. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Klánovice A 
2615. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BAC Sparta Praha E 
2629. 09. 2020 18:00TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha A3:10
2615. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov ATJ Sokol Petrovice A 
2612. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice CSlovan KST Bohnice C 
2615. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice ATTC Rebel A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy