Výsledky
3. třída B muži
123. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ETJ ABC Braník B9:9
121. 09. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha AAC Sparta Praha H9:9
122. 09. 2020 19:30SK Slivenec ATTC Elizza Praha I6:10
125. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CTTC Klánovice C9:9
123. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DSK OAZA Praha C10:8
230. 09. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník BSK OAZA Praha C10:5
230. 09. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice CSokol Nové Vysočany A10:6
228. 09. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Petrovice C10:5
201. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK Slivenec A10:3
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle EKK Konstruktiva Praha A10:8
305. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATJ ABC Braník B8:10
308. 10. 2020 19:30SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Michle E10:2
309. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CAC Sparta Praha H3:10
309. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATTC Elizza Praha I4:10
307. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DTTC Klánovice C10:7
412. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice CSK OAZA Praha C
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Stodůlky D
NVČR Odl.
415. 10. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSokol Nové Vysočany A
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ETJ Sokol Petrovice C
NVČR Odl.
412. 10. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ASK Slivenec A
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CKK Konstruktiva Praha A
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Michle E
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTTC Elizza Praha I
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTTC Klánovice C
NVČR Odl.
605. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HSK OAZA Praha C
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ETJ Sokol Stodůlky D
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ASokol Nové Vysočany A
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Petrovice C
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CTJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK Slivenec A
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DKK Konstruktiva Praha A
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Michle E
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice CTTC Elizza Praha I
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTTC Elizza Praha I
NVČR Odl.
819. 11. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTTC Klánovice C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ASK OAZA Praha C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Stodůlky D
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CSokol Nové Vysočany A
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ ABC Braník B
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Petrovice C
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 00:00SK OAZA Praha CSK Slivenec A
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Michle E
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha IAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:30TJ ABC Braník BAC Sparta Praha H
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ETTC Elizza Praha I
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATTC Klánovice C
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CSK OAZA Praha C
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Stodůlky D
NVČR Odl.
1109. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DTJ ABC Braník B 
1107. 12. 2020 00:00SK OAZA Praha CSokol Nové Vysočany A 
1107. 12. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice CSK Slivenec A 
1107. 12. 2020 19:15TTC Elizza Praha IKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1110. 12. 2020 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Michle E 
1213. 01. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Michle E 
1214. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1211. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ISK Slivenec A 
1211. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Petrovice C 
1211. 01. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ ABC Braník B 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATTC Klánovice C 
1322. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CTTC Elizza Praha I 
1318. 01. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec AAC Sparta Praha H 
1318. 01. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATJ Sokol Michle E 
1427. 01. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ESK Slivenec A 
1428. 01. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Petrovice C 
1425. 01. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ISokol Nové Vysočany A 
1425. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTTC Klánovice C 
1503. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DTTC Elizza Praha I 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany AAC Sparta Praha H 
1505. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CTJ Sokol Michle E 
1501. 02. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec AKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1610. 02. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BSK Slivenec A 
1608. 02. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice C 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ESokol Nové Vysočany A 
1611. 02. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
1608. 02. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ISK OAZA Praha C 
1715. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ ABC Braník B 
1715. 02. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CAC Sparta Praha H 
1717. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Michle E 
1719. 02. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany AKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1719. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CSK Slivenec A 
1810. 03. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Petrovice C 
1808. 03. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec ASokol Nové Vysočany A 
1808. 03. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ESK OAZA Praha C 
1808. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITTC Klánovice C 
1915. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITJ ABC Braník B 
1915. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CAC Sparta Praha H 
1915. 03. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
1917. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DSK Slivenec A 
1919. 03. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Petrovice C 
2024. 03. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BSokol Nové Vysočany A 
2026. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice CTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
2022. 03. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec ASK OAZA Praha C 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle ETTC Klánovice C 
2025. 03. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTTC Elizza Praha I 
2101. 04. 2021 18:45AC Sparta Praha HTJ ABC Braník B 
2129. 03. 2021 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Michle E 
2129. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice CKK Konstruktiva Praha A 
2129. 03. 2021 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice C 
2131. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Sokol Stodůlky DSokol Nové Vysočany A 
2207. 04. 2021 19:30TJ ABC Braník BTJ Sokol Stodůlky D 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK OAZA Praha C 
2205. 04. 2021 00:00SK Slivenec ATTC Klánovice C 
2205. 04. 2021 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha ATTC Elizza Praha I 
2207. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Michle EAC Sparta Praha H 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy