Výsledky
4. třída B muži
123. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:6
122. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A10:2
125. 09. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CTTC Elizza Praha J2:10
121. 09. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Střížkov D9:9
125. 09. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DSlovan KST Bohnice H0:10
124. 09. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTTC Klánovice D10:2
230. 09. 2020 19:30TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Klánovice D1:10
228. 09. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Malešice C10:8
202. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Pankrác D10:2
202. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Běchovice II C9:9
230. 09. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATTC Rebel C10:8
230. 09. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E9:9
306. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:0
330. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ AVIA Čakovice F
Odloženo
305. 10. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A10:5
309. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Elizza Praha J
Odloženo
308. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Střížkov D10:8
314. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice DSlovan KST Bohnice H
Odloženo
412. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CSlovan KST Bohnice H
NVČR Odl.
416. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov DTTC Klánovice D
NVČR Odl.
416. 10. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Malešice C
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Pankrác D
NVČR Odl.
414. 10. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Běchovice II C
NVČR Odl.
413. 10. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Rebel C
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
NVČR Odl.
523. 10. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ AVIA Čakovice F
NVČR Odl.
522. 10. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A
NVČR Odl.
521. 10. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice DTTC Elizza Praha J
NVČR Odl.
519. 10. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Střížkov D
NVČR Odl.
602. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Střížkov D
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JSlovan KST Bohnice H
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATTC Klánovice D
NVČR Odl.
604. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Malešice C
NVČR Odl.
603. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Pankrác D
NVČR Odl.
606. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Rebel C
NVČR Odl.
712. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
NVČR Odl.
711. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ AVIA Čakovice F
NVČR Odl.
709. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A
NVČR Odl.
713. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov DTTC Elizza Praha J
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Elizza Praha J
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Střížkov D
NVČR Odl.
818. 11. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FSlovan KST Bohnice H
NVČR Odl.
817. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Klánovice D
NVČR Odl.
820. 11. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Malešice C
NVČR Odl.
816. 11. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Pankrác D
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C
NVČR Odl.
926. 11. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C
NVČR Odl.
925. 11. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice DTTC Rebel C
NVČR Odl.
923. 11. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ AVIA Čakovice F
NVČR Odl.
927. 11. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A
NVČR Odl.
1002. 12. 2020 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTTC Elizza Praha J
NVČR Odl.
1001. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Střížkov D
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 18:00TTC Rebel CSlovan KST Bohnice H
NVČR Odl.
1030. 11. 2020 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Klánovice D
NVČR Odl.
1004. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Malešice C
NVČR Odl.
1110. 12. 2020 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Pankrác D 
1107. 12. 2020 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1111. 12. 2020 19:15TJ Střížkov DTTC Rebel C 
1111. 12. 2020 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1109. 12. 2020 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1211. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1215. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTTC Rebel C 
1215. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1211. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Pankrác D 
1213. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Malešice C 
1320. 01. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
1321. 01. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CSlovan KST Bohnice H 
1322. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Střížkov D 
1318. 01. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Elizza Praha J 
1322. 01. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 
1319. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1425. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1427. 01. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTTC Rebel C 
1427. 01. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1429. 01. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Pankrác D 
1429. 01. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Malešice C 
1425. 01. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Klánovice D 
1501. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
1503. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Střížkov D 
1504. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CTTC Elizza Praha J 
1505. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 
1501. 02. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1505. 02. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1608. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Rebel C 
1609. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1610. 02. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Pankrác D 
1610. 02. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Malešice C 
1612. 02. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTTC Klánovice D 
1612. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DSlovan KST Bohnice H 
1719. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
1715. 02. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Elizza Praha J 
1717. 02. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 
1718. 02. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1719. 02. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1715. 02. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Rebel C 
1808. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
1812. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Pankrác D 
1809. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Malešice C 
1810. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTTC Klánovice D 
1810. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ASlovan KST Bohnice H 
1812. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Střížkov D 
1919. 03. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
1919. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 
1915. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
1917. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
1918. 03. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CTTC Rebel C 
1919. 03. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
2022. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Pankrác D 
2022. 03. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Malešice C 
2026. 03. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTTC Klánovice D 
2023. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ESlovan KST Bohnice H 
2024. 03. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Střížkov D 
2024. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATTC Elizza Praha J 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C 
2102. 04. 2021 18:30TTC Elizza Praha JTJ AVIA Čakovice F 
2102. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Střížkov DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E 
2129. 03. 2021 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice HTTC Rebel C 
2131. 03. 2021 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C 
2101. 04. 2021 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Pankrác D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Malešice C 
2209. 04. 2021 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Klánovice D 
2205. 04. 2021 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSlovan KST Bohnice H 
2209. 04. 2021 18:00TTC Rebel CTJ Střížkov D 
2206. 04. 2021 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Elizza Praha J 
2207. 04. 2021 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Praha - Břevnov A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy